OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku6-1-0249-1047-1-0258-107
Leilehua6-1-0270-1206-2-0284-140
Kaiser4-3-0181-1325-4-0249-234
Waianae4-3-0197-1315-4-0254-194
Castle2-5-0178-1962-6-0178-230
Waipahu1-6-053-2751-7-053-331
McKinley0-7-053-2340-7-053-234
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0294-10310-0-0458-179
Farrington6-1-0243-1287-1-0283-143
Campbell5-2-0205-1187-3-0296-179
Kapolei3-4-0129-1304-5-0163-139
Moanalua3-4-0179-2403-5-0227-294
Aiea2-5-071-1992-6-097-241
Kailua0-7-068-2600-7-068-260
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli8-0-0316-1298-0-0316-129
Pearl City7-1-0250-1007-1-0250-100
Radford6-2-0237-1146-3-0257-136
Kalani4-4-0178-1624-4-0178-162
Waialua4-4-0113-2044-4-0113-204
Roosevelt3-5-0112-1673-5-0112-167
Kaimuki2-6-0157-1992-6-0157-199
Kalaheo2-6-087-2072-6-087-207
Anuenue0-8-040-2080-8-040-208
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou6-0-0337-426-0-0337-42
Saint Louis6-1-0336-1996-3-0397-325
Kamehameha4-3-0264-2095-3-0289-226
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Iolani4-3-0241-2025-3-0286-223
Damien3-4-0174-2434-4-0202-264
Pac-Five1-6-0133-3552-6-0187-392
Saint Francis0-7-080-3152-7-0169-329
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo7-0-0279-458-0-0328-63
Kealakehe3-4-0149-993-5-0156-127
Waiakea2-5-0117-2142-7-0141-277
Keaau0-7-061-3290-8-075-362
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena5-2-0186-1026-2-0200-108
KS-Hawaii5-2-0229-1465-2-0229-146
Hawaii Prep4-3-0200-1405-4-0235-172
Honokaa2-5-0125-2712-5-0125-271
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui6-1-0234-617-1-0262-68
Baldwin3-4-0132-1863-5-0142-235
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna7-0-0277-428-0-0295-58
KS-Maui1-6-0122-2591-6-0122-259
King Kekaulike1-7-088-3051-8-0125-359
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa5-0-0144-225-1-0160-40
Kauai3-2-066-893-4-093-131
Waimea0-6-042-1411-6-068-162