OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Leilehua5-0-0214-695-0-0214-69
Kahuku4-0-0181-554-0-0181-55
Waianae2-2-0118-902-2-0118-90
Kaiser2-2-0103-482-2-0103-48
Castle1-3-0104-1411-3-0104-141
McKinley0-5-035-1680-5-035-168
Waipahu0-5-025-2200-5-025-220
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Farrington5-0-0200-605-0-0200-60
Mililani4-0-0148-355-0-0211-82
Campbell4-0-0127-324-0-0127-32
Aiea2-2-041-1222-2-041-122
Kapolei1-4-097-1301-4-097-130
Moanalua1-3-077-1291-3-077-129
Kailua0-5-035-2060-5-035-206
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Radford4-0-0105-324-1-0125-54
Nanakuli4-0-0152-474-0-0152-47
Pearl City4-0-0116-264-0-0116-26
Kalani3-2-0102-523-2-0102-52
Kalaheo2-2-053-662-2-053-66
Waialua2-3-052-1362-3-052-136
Kaimuki1-3-062-1141-3-062-114
Roosevelt0-5-065-1420-5-065-142
Anuenue0-5-026-1180-5-026-118
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou3-0-0163-133-0-0163-13
Kamehameha2-0-081-153-0-0106-32
Saint Louis2-1-0122-882-3-0183-214
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pac-Five1-1-039-812-1-093-118
Iolani1-1-057-692-1-0102-90
Damien0-3-026-1221-3-054-143
Saint Francis0-3-030-1300-3-030-130
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo3-0-0123-354-0-0172-53
Kealakehe2-1-063-482-2-070-76
Waiakea1-2-065-871-4-089-150
Keaau0-3-015-1060-4-029-139
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena2-1-086-303-1-0100-36
KS-Hawaii2-1-075-542-1-075-54
Hawaii Prep1-2-059-592-3-094-91
Honokaa1-2-041-1081-2-041-108
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui2-1-068-423-1-096-49
Baldwin1-2-052-761-3-062-125
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna4-0-0151-325-0-0169-48
King Kekaulike1-2-044-881-3-081-142
KS-Maui0-3-042-1190-3-042-119
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa2-0-065-02-1-081-18
Kauai1-1-028-421-3-055-84
Waimea0-2-013-641-2-039-85