OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku6-1-0249-1049-3-0316-161
Leilehua6-1-0270-1206-2-0284-140
Kaiser4-3-0181-1325-4-0249-234
Waianae4-3-0197-1315-4-0254-194
Castle2-5-0178-1962-6-0178-230
Waipahu1-6-053-2751-7-053-331
McKinley0-7-053-2340-7-053-234
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0294-10313-0-0548-245
Farrington6-1-0243-1289-3-0361-206
Campbell5-2-0205-1187-4-0315-210
Kapolei3-4-0129-1304-5-0163-139
Moanalua3-4-0179-2403-5-0227-294
Aiea2-5-071-1992-6-097-241
Kailua0-7-068-2600-7-068-260
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli8-0-0316-12910-1-0393-221
Pearl City7-1-0250-1008-3-0343-187
Radford6-2-0237-1146-4-0277-171
Kalani4-4-0178-1624-5-0192-182
Waialua4-4-0113-2044-4-0113-204
Roosevelt3-5-0112-1673-5-0112-167
Kalaheo2-6-087-2072-6-087-207
Kaimuki2-6-0157-1992-6-0157-199
Anuenue0-8-040-2080-8-040-208
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou7-0-0372-708-1-0430-133
Saint Louis6-2-0364-2346-4-0425-360
Kamehameha4-3-0264-2095-3-0289-226
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Iolani5-3-0275-2168-3-0380-275
Damien3-5-0188-2774-5-0216-298
Pac-Five1-6-0133-3552-6-0187-392
Saint Francis0-7-080-3152-7-0169-329
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo9-0-0379-5210-1-0438-90
Kealakehe4-5-0188-1564-6-0195-184
Waiakea2-6-0142-2532-8-0166-316
Keaau0-8-068-3970-9-082-430
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KS-Hawaii7-2-0312-1668-3-0361-238
Konawaena6-3-0248-1517-3-0262-157
Hawaii Prep4-4-0214-1895-5-0249-221
Honokaa2-6-0132-3192-6-0132-319
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui6-2-0234-827-3-0268-111
Baldwin3-5-0146-2033-6-0156-252
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna8-0-0298-4210-1-0382-96
KS-Maui2-6-0139-2732-6-0139-273
King Kekaulike1-7-088-3051-8-0125-359
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa6-0-0196-227-2-0266-91
Kauai3-3-066-1413-5-093-183
Waimea0-6-042-1411-6-068-162