OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku5-1-0221-895-1-0221-89
Leilehua5-1-0228-905-1-0228-90
Kaiser4-2-0151-904-2-0151-90
Waianae4-2-0182-1034-2-0182-103
Castle1-5-0140-1901-5-0140-190
Waipahu1-6-053-2751-6-053-275
McKinley0-6-047-1960-6-047-196
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani6-0-0246-777-0-0309-124
Campbell5-1-0178-895-1-0178-89
Farrington5-1-0214-1015-1-0214-101
Moanalua3-3-0153-1923-3-0153-192
Kapolei2-4-0117-1302-4-0117-130
Aiea2-4-071-1872-4-071-187
Kailua0-7-068-2600-7-068-260
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Nanakuli6-0-0241-686-0-0241-68
Pearl City5-1-0171-805-1-0171-80
Radford5-1-0171-735-2-0191-95
Kalani4-2-0123-724-2-0123-72
Waialua3-3-072-1503-3-072-150
Kalaheo2-4-069-1252-4-069-125
Roosevelt2-5-086-1512-5-086-151
Kaimuki1-5-096-1551-5-096-155
Anuenue0-7-026-1810-7-026-181
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Punahou4-0-0222-354-0-0222-35
Saint Louis4-1-0235-1454-3-0296-271
Kamehameha3-1-0195-874-1-0220-104
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Iolani2-2-0141-1473-2-0186-168
Damien1-3-072-1402-3-0100-161
Pac-Five1-3-084-2192-3-0138-256
Saint Francis0-5-067-2432-5-0156-257
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo5-0-0197-356-0-0246-53
Waiakea2-3-0107-1332-5-0131-196
Kealakehe2-3-084-792-4-091-107
Keaau0-5-033-2180-6-047-251
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena4-1-0159-635-1-0173-69
KS-Hawaii3-2-0128-1113-2-0128-111
Hawaii Prep2-3-0118-1143-4-0153-146
Honokaa2-3-099-1722-3-099-172
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui3-1-0116-424-1-0144-49
Baldwin3-2-0132-1243-3-0142-173
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna5-0-0200-396-0-0218-55
King Kekaulike1-4-072-1811-5-0109-235
KS-Maui0-5-069-2030-5-069-203
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kapaa3-0-093-73-1-0109-25
Kauai2-1-036-492-3-063-91
Waimea0-4-027-1001-4-053-121