Player
   Team

D1 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. Jordan Macias, CAMP59321411.542
2. Noah Goss, PUN78311916.397
3. Alexander Oley, MPI6928169.406
4. Easton Takamoto, PUN75261215.347
  Cole Cabrera, PUN7326197.356
6. Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
7. Jaron Sugimoto, WAIP6623141.348
8. Jacob Maekawa, MPI63221510.349
  Shaun Kurosawa, WKEA50221416.440
10. Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220617.323
  Hunter Hill, MPI6220136.323
  Cameron Wong, MPI5620914.357
  Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI56201116.357
  Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
  Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
  Kobie Russell, WAIP56201110.357
18. Nathan Minami, WKEA55192010.345
  Trevin Tengan, MPI58191011.328
  Brendan Uchima, STL52191111.365
  AB H R BI BA
1. Dustin Imanaka, KAIL4717292.362
2. Colby Hirano, PC5419268.352
3. Nathan Minami, WKEA55192010.345
4. Noah Goss, PUN78311916.397
  Trayden Tamiya, WKEA54181915.333
  Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
  Cole Cabrera, PUN7326197.356
8. Kao Mindoro, MAUI3519188.543
  Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
10. Joey Ongais, WKEA102162.200
  Alexander Oley, MPI6928169.406
12. Chase Wago, MPI69181515.261
  Steven De Silva, WAIP56171514.304
  Taylor Mondina, WKEA38171510.447
  Matt Aribal, PC4413158.295
  Jacob Maekawa, MPI63221510.349
  Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
  Gehrig Octavio, WKEA49131511.265
  Jarrod Infante, MPI222150.91
20. Shaun Kurosawa, WKEA50221416.440
  AB H R BI BA
1. Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
2. Noah Auld, KAIL38151019.395
3. Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
4. Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220617.323
  Emmett Covello, KAIS5019817.380
6. Noah Goss, PUN78311916.397
  Keiki Kanahele-Santos, KAIL5113616.255
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI56201116.357
  Shaun Kurosawa, WKEA50221416.440
10. Chase Wago, MPI69181515.261
  Trayden Tamiya, WKEA54181915.333
  Aris Nakagawa, MIL5416915.296
  Easton Takamoto, PUN75261215.347
  Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
15. Steven De Silva, WAIP56171514.304
  Cameron Wong, MPI5620914.357
17. Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
18. Kawena Alo-Kaonohi, BAL2512312.480
  Makoa Andres, WKEA4413812.295
  Jarred Uyeda, AIEA3516912.457
  AB H R BI BA
1. Shea Yamaguchi, MPI1150.1000
  Tyler Nakata, MOA1120.1000
  Kainalu Tancayo, MAUI1110.1000
  Aaron Ginoza, MPI1100.1000
  Daulton Mata, BAL1101.1000
  Nainoa Ko, LAH1102.1000
7. Kamahao Acpal, LAH9720.778
8. Michael China, MPI4302.750
  Michael Murakami, STL4301.750
10. Kainoa Davis, MAUI11834.727
11. Kaipo Paschoal, MAUI3221.667
  Alexio Smith, KAIS3200.667
  Raige Bush, LAH3211.667
  Zach Lafata, MIL3220.667
  Roen Ginoza, LAH6410.667
16. Jacob Mahon, LAH8510.625
17. Dakota Kadooka, KAIL5362.600
18. Kyle Oshiro, MAUI191163.579
19. Cody Rituran, KAIL7422.571
20. Nawai Ah Yen, BAL271588.556
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Jarred Uyeda, AIEA35161200
2. Everett Lau, IOL52241013
3. Easton Takamoto, PUN7526721
4. Shaun Kurosawa, WKEA5022611
5. Noah Goss, PUN7831512
  Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
  Jacob Maekawa, MPI6322500
  Dalton Kalama, KAIL4817501
  Landen Moran, IOL5816512
  Chase Miyasato, KSK4817500
  Payton Awaya, KLNI4514502
  Micah Hee, KSK4314501
  Matt Campos, IOL5420502
14. Chase Wago, MPI6918400
  Nathan Minami, WKEA5519400
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220402
  Brendan Uchima, STL5219420
  Hunter Hill, MPI6220400
  Taylor Meilleur, STL5414411
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414420
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Shane Sasaki, IOL399230
  Ryan Kono, MIL5018230
  Damien Awai, BAL2311132
  Micah Jio, MAUI2912130
5. Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
  Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL5415220
  Brendan Odo, KAIL1910320
  Trevin Tengan, MPI5819320
  Brendan Uchima, STL5219420
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414420
  Bailey Uehara, KAIM242020
  Taylor Mondina, WKEA3817220
  Easton Takamoto, PUN7526721
  Micah Bello, HILO3612220
  Kingsley Ballao, MAUI156220
  Nawai Ah Yen, BAL2715120
  Matt Wong, STL3314220
  Keolu Ramos, MIL4711021
  Emmett Covello, KAIS5019423
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI5012320
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
  Emmett Covello, KAIS5019423
  Everett Lau, IOL52241013
4. Noah Goss, PUN7831512
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220402
  Damien Awai, BAL2311132
  Landen Moran, IOL5816512
  Payton Awaya, KLNI4514502
  Matt Campos, IOL5420502
  Alexander Oley, MPI6928322
11. Markus Degrate, KEAL228301
  Jordan Harvest, CAST4216211
  Lawson Faria, KAIL5613311
  Taylor Meilleur, STL5414411
  Braiden Ayala, WNAE328011
  Pulama Louis, KEAL216111
  Matt Inaba, IOL368011
  Kawena Alo-Kaonohi, BAL2512201
  Easton Takamoto, PUN7526721
  Michael Price, WAIP5012001
  ABH R BI SB
1. Jordan Macias, CAMP5932141125
2. Colby Hirano, PC541926818
3. Dustin Imanaka, KAIL471729217
4. Anson Kauwe, KEAA34911413
5. Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414111112
6. Ryan Kono, MIL501812411
  Matt Yokota, PC6220192111
  Ryne Oshiro, MOA361112711
9. Keian Kanetani, KEAA33126410
10. Blaine Demello, MIL6118879
  Dilan Casupang, MOA37101229
  Hunter Lau, KLNI42121059
  Kainoa Ganancial, CAMP4613659
  Mark Kitano-Maguire, MOA319979
15. Rico Sallas, MIL41131238
  Kyle Sasano, KLNI255728
  Kamalu Simeona, KAIS4812848
  Andrew Neves, KAIM267938
  Logan Madrona, CAST431711108
20. Trayden Tamiya, WKEA541819157

D2 OVERALL



  AB H R BI BA
1. DallasJ Duarte, KSH69302322.435
2. Daylen Calicdan, KSH63282128.444
3. Jared Yara, STF63261013.413
4. Makana Poole, STF67242013.358
5. Shawn Ellis, STF62231812.371
6. Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
7. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH6021178.350
9. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
  Kegan Miura, KSH63202413.317
  Laakea Phillips, STF67202121.299
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
13. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019178.380
  Makana Aiona, KSH63191717.302
  Kyran Kai, KSH49191215.388
  Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
  Baron Victorino, KSH49192016.388
18. Tevin Canda, KONA491856.367
  Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
20. Zach Alcos, STF62171319.274
  AB H R BI BA
1. Kegan Miura, KSH63202413.317
2. DallasJ Duarte, KSH69302322.435
  Cobey Fujii, KAP47172311.362
4. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
5. Laakea Phillips, STF67202121.299
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH63282128.444
7. Makana Poole, STF67242013.358
  Baron Victorino, KSH49192016.388
9. Isaac Badua, KAP388196.211
10. Shawn Ellis, STF62231812.371
  Corey Slade, KAP43171814.395
12. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019178.380
  Zane Oshiro, P56317179.270
  Makana Aiona, KSH63191717.302
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH6021178.350
  Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
17. Kailu Lapera, KHEO389157.237
  Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
  Isaac Crichton, STF57111516.193
  Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
  AB H R BI BA
1. Daylen Calicdan, KSH63282128.444
2. DallasJ Duarte, KSH69302322.435
3. Laakea Phillips, STF67202121.299
4. Zach Alcos, STF62171319.274
5. Kaimanuwai Akana, STF63151418.238
  Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
7. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
  Makana Aiona, KSH63191717.302
9. Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315916.349
  Isaac Crichton, STF57111516.193
  Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
  Dominic Albalos, RAD4816516.333
  Baron Victorino, KSH49192016.388
  Kolu Alani, KONA57151116.263
15. Jace Baguio, FARR38141015.368
  Kobey Dias, KAUA4716915.340
  Shandon Lagua, P55315915.283
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS49131415.265
  Kyran Kai, KSH49191215.388
  Brandon Miyasato, P55313915.245
  AB H R BI BA
1. Player 35 , PAH1100.1000
  Royce Uemura, KAUA2201.1000
  Joshua Ito, P52211.1000
  Kalai Klask-Hoopii, KSH2263.1000
  Kaleiokeola Ili, KSH2222.1000
  Royden Abafo, MOLO1101.1000
  Tai Atkins, KSH1112.1000
  Kaynen Kahi Tolentino, KSH3312.1000
9. Evan Nakamura, KAP5312.600
10. Blaise Dimaya, LANA14830.571
  Nainoa Falk, HONO211241.571
12. Paki Akau, HONO231351.565
13. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
14. Caleb Ephan, WAIM13750.538
15. Jacob Borrero, KAUA2130.500
  Rafe Perrin, SEA6340.500
  Matthew Panit, KAUA2142.500
  Drew Belew, SEA14752.500
  Dyson Gacutan, PAH6300.500
20. Levi Horner-Villa, MOLO211044.476
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Daylen Calicdan, KSH6328850
2. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP3720700
  Laakea Phillips, STF6720703
4. Jace Baguio, FARR3814610
  Finn Richmond, HPA3512600
6. Sam Nakata, KAUA3111510
  Kekai Smith, KHEO4516500
  Vohn Yamaguchi, KONA4916510
  Tjader De Alba, RAD4919531
  Tayvis Passos, RAD388510
11. Matthan Hatchie, WLUA3410410
  Makana Poole, STF6724450
  Tevin Canda, KONA4918400
  DallasJ Duarte, KSH6930410
  Jared Yara, STF6326440
  Kailu Lapera, KHEO389400
  Shawn Ellis, STF6223410
  Micah Layosa, KAUA3612401
  Dylan Lewis, RAD4118410
  Tyler Kitaoka, KONA6017412
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Makana Poole, STF6724450
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH6328850
3. Jared Yara, STF6326440
  Thomas Capllonch, KHEO5521041
5. Kegan Miura, KSH6320031
  Jonah Hurney, HPA3914130
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820132
  Tjader De Alba, RAD4919531
  Chad Wakabayashi, HAN4416230
10. Brett Walden, FARR328121
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD4413320
  Richard Allen, WLUA3915120
  Zach Alcos, STF6217220
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR3713120
  Moon Pilanca-Parkin, KAH3412120
  Lee Tanaka, P56213120
  Kobey Dias, KAUA4716321
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH6021120
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS4913220
  Milton Gainey, DMS358220
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Laakea Phillips, STF6720703
  Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315313
3. Paul Madamba, FARR349102
  Joseph Ching, KAP248302
  Elvis Vakapuna, KAH3011012
  Isaac Crichton, STF5711012
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820132
  Reyn Romero, HAN4611322
  Mila Lele, WLUA4411112
  Tyler Kitaoka, KONA6017412
11. Caden Perreira, HONO175101
  Brett Walden, FARR328121
  Kegan Miura, KSH6320031
  Joshua Wallwork, KAP82001
  Bishop Rapoza, FARR227101
  Troy Pantohan, FARR102001
  Thomas Capllonch, KHEO5521041
  Evan Nakamura, KAP53001
  Kobey Dias, KAUA4716321
  Jayden Cabbab, DMS4912201
  ABH R BI SB
1. Isaac Badua, KAP38819613
2. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP3720121310
3. Ty-Noah Williams, KAP176559
  Jack Almeida, STA166739
  Cobey Fujii, KAP471723119
  Kaimanuwai Akana, STF631514189
  Lex Kunukau, NANA2751009
  Zane Pantil, HAN44141139
  Shaden-Micah Ramelb, KAP1671219
10. Kegan Miura, KSH632024138
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR371314118
  Corey Slade, KAP431718148
  Chuck Hoopai, NANA3110578
  Aaron Leong, HAN51101428
  Joe Uesato, KAP371515168
  Alek Miyasato, STF2441168
  Tjader De Alba, RAD491917138
18. Travis Delima, STA264527
  Makana Poole, STF672420137
  Jonah Hurney, HPA39141247

OIA D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Jordan Macias, CAMP59321411.542
2. Jaron Sugimoto, WAIP6623141.348
3. Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
  Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
  Kobie Russell, WAIP56201110.357
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220617.323
7. Emmett Covello, KAIS5019817.380
  Colby Hirano, PC5419268.352
  Sam Prentice, PC5219109.365
10. Ryan Kono, MIL5018124.360
  Kainoa Torres, KAIS4718124.383
  Blaine Demello, MIL611887.295
13. Hiram Kaikaina, ROOS411768.415
  Dalton Kalama, KAIL48171011.354
  Logan Madrona, CAST43171110.395
  Dustin Imanaka, KAIL4717292.362
  Steven De Silva, WAIP56171514.304
18. Kekoa Lima, ROOS421695.381
  Justin Fernandez, CAMP4516106.356
  Jordan Harvest, CAST421678.381
  AB H R BI BA
1. Dustin Imanaka, KAIL4717292.362
2. Colby Hirano, PC5419268.352
3. Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
4. Matt Aribal, PC4413158.295
  Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
  Steven De Silva, WAIP56171514.304
7. Jordan Macias, CAMP59321411.542
  Jaron Sugimoto, WAIP6623141.348
9. Ty Matsunami, AIEA388132.211
10. Ryan Kono, MIL5018124.360
  Dilan Casupang, MOA3710122.270
  Shane Shimizu, CAMP6013124.217
  Jarryn Wee, KLNI5112126.235
  Kainoa Torres, KAIS4718124.383
  Noah Ah Yat, KAIL269127.346
  Christian Onomura, PC5515129.273
  Ryne Oshiro, MOA3611127.306
  Rico Sallas, MIL4113123.317
  Kohl Suehiro, KLNI388124.211
  Lawson Faria, KAIL56131211.232
  AB H R BI BA
1. Matt Yokota, PC62201921.323
2. Noah Auld, KAIL38151019.395
3. Davin Kapuras, PC59201518.339
4. Emmett Covello, KAIS5019817.380
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220617.323
6. Keiki Kanahele-Santos, KAIL5113616.255
7. Aris Nakagawa, MIL5416915.296
8. Steven De Silva, WAIP56171514.304
9. Connor Zalewski, KLNI4615312.326
  Trestan Nakamura, PC4711812.234
  Trenton Darley, PC5010712.200
  Roy Clemons, CAMP4812412.250
  Jarred Uyeda, AIEA3516912.457
14. Dalton Kalama, KAIL48171011.354
  Jordan Macias, CAMP59321411.542
  Brendan Odo, KAIL1910811.526
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL54141111.259
  Lawson Faria, KAIL56131211.232
19. Joey Cantillo, KAIL3712310.324
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI50121010.240
  AB H R BI BA
1. Tyler Nakata, MOA1120.1000
2. Alexio Smith, KAIS3200.667
  Zach Lafata, MIL3220.667
4. Dakota Kadooka, KAIL5362.600
5. Cody Rituran, KAIL7422.571
6. Jordan Macias, CAMP59321411.542
7. Brendan Odo, KAIL1910811.526
8. Aaron Bentosino, CAMP2100.500
  Chase Asuncion, KAIS2100.500
  Bryce Yonemori, MIL2101.500
  Kekoa Gabriel, KLNI2141.500
  Quinn Searle, WNAE2100.500
  Noa Brown-Santiago, CAST2100.500
  Riley Tanimura, ROOS4251.500
  Dillon Kaneshiro, PC2130.500
  Simon Federle, KAIM2100.500
  Jacob Anoina, PC4201.500
  Nicholas Benner, KAIL4211.500
  Brandon Ikehara, MOA2120.500
  Dylan Kurashashi-Choy Foo, KAIL4203.500
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Jarred Uyeda, AIEA35161200
2. Dalton Kalama, KAIL4817501
  Payton Awaya, KLNI4514502
  Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
5. Emmett Covello, KAIS5019423
  Joey Cantillo, KAIL3712401
  Matt Yokota, PC6220401
  Roy Clemons, CAMP4812410
  Logan Madrona, CAST4317410
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220402
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414420
  Aris Nakagawa, MIL5416400
13. Keiki Kanahele-Santos, KAIL5113300
  Jayvin Alcantra, AIEA367300
  Shane Shimizu, CAMP6013310
  Kekoa Lima, ROOS4216301
  Todd Takahama, CAMP4715300
  Hunter Kirihara, MIL4413300
  Jarryn Wee, KLNI5112300
  Davin Kapuras, PC5920300
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Ryan Kono, MIL5018230
2. Emmett Covello, KAIS5019423
  Keolu Ramos, MIL4711021
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI5012320
  Kobie Russell, WAIP5620320
  Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
  Brendan Odo, KAIL1910320
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414420
  Bailey Uehara, KAIM242020
10. Logan Ho, AIEA3913110
  Korrey Siracusa, MIL357010
  Ricky Tagami, LEI82010
  Colby Hirano, PC5419210
  Kamalu Simeona, KAIS4812210
  Shane Shimizu, CAMP6013310
  Randy Tabura, MOA368010
  Ansin Mostoles, PC153010
  Kekaulike Kalua, MOA4113211
  Preston Morales, MIL156010
  Shayne Cazinha, ROOS279210
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Emmett Covello, KAIS5019423
  Steven De Silva, WAIP5617523
3. Payton Awaya, KLNI4514502
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP6220402
5. Michael Price, WAIP5012001
  Joey Cantillo, KAIL3712401
  Keolu Ramos, MIL4711021
  Kekoa Lima, ROOS4216301
  Awa Byers, KAIL184001
  Hiram Kaikaina, ROOS4117201
  Stone Parker, KAIL31001
  Kekaulike Kalua, MOA4113211
  Kainoa Torres, KAIS4718001
  Dalton Kalama, KAIL4817501
  Matt Yokota, PC6220401
  Drayden Coyaso, WNAE125001
  Christian Ontai, LEI3313201
  Sage Valeho, KAIM245001
  Kobe Kato, AIEA438101
  Jordan Harvest, CAST4216211
  ABH R BI SB
1. Jordan Macias, CAMP5932141125
2. Colby Hirano, PC541926818
3. Dustin Imanaka, KAIL471729217
4. Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL5414111112
5. Ryan Kono, MIL501812411
  Matt Yokota, PC6220192111
  Ryne Oshiro, MOA361112711
8. Dilan Casupang, MOA37101229
  Hunter Lau, KLNI42121059
  Kainoa Ganancial, CAMP4613659
  Mark Kitano-Maguire, MOA319979
  Blaine Demello, MIL6118879
13. Kamalu Simeona, KAIS4812848
  Andrew Neves, KAIM267938
  Logan Madrona, CAST431711108
  Rico Sallas, MIL41131238
  Kyle Sasano, KLNI255728
18. Matt Aribal, PC44131587
  CJ Ibara, MIL4111967
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI501210107

OIA D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
2. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
  Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
4. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019178.380
  Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
6. Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
7. Cobey Fujii, KAP47172311.362
  Corey Slade, KAP43171814.395
9. Kekai Smith, KHEO451678.356
  Dominic Albalos, RAD4816516.333
11. Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015311.375
  Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
  Richard Allen, WLUA391558.385
  Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315916.349
15. Keawe Denis, KAH351482.400
  Jace Baguio, FARR38141015.368
17. Abel Kanehe, KHEO481338.271
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR37131411.351
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD441398.295
20. Moon Pilanca-Parkin, KAH341297.353
  AB H R BI BA
1. Cobey Fujii, KAP47172311.362
2. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
3. Isaac Badua, KAP388196.211
4. Corey Slade, KAP43171814.395
5. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019178.380
  Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
7. Kailu Lapera, KHEO389157.237
  Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
  Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
10. Mila Lele, WLUA44111410.250
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR37131411.351
12. Jake Riviere, WLUA3410135.294
13. Kody Leiu, FARR3011126.367
  Kyven Dicion, WLUA4111125.268
  Shaden-Micah Ramelb, KAP167121.438
  Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
17. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
  Bradyn Yoshida, KAP2411118.458
  Austin Ladia, WLUA3610115.278
  Paul Madamba, FARR349116.265
  AB H R BI BA
1. Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
2. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
3. Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
  Dominic Albalos, RAD4816516.333
  Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315916.349
6. Jace Baguio, FARR38141015.368
7. Corey Slade, KAP43171814.395
8. Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
  Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
10. Cobey Fujii, KAP47172311.362
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015311.375
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR37131411.351
  Tristen Manoha-Diaz, KAP269611.346
14. Joseph Ching, KAP248910.333
  Elvis Vakapuna, KAH30111010.367
  Ethan Toguchi-Tani, KHEO4211510.262
  Mila Lele, WLUA44111410.250
  Tayvis Passos, RAD388610.211
19. Andrew Kohlert, KAH30949.300
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
  AB H R BI BA
1. Evan Nakamura, KAP5312.600
2. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP37201213.541
3. Bradyn Yoshida, KAP2411118.458
4. Dylan Lewis, RAD41181518.439
5. Shaden-Micah Ramelb, KAP167121.438
6. Jacob Filio, KAP7344.429
7. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820229.417
8. Max Gathing, MCK17721.412
  Daven Woo, MCK17743.412
10. Joe Uesato, KAP37151516.405
11. Keawe Denis, KAH351482.400
  Kamea Wong, KAP5232.400
13. Corey Slade, KAP43171814.395
14. Tjader De Alba, RAD49191713.388
15. Richard Allen, WLUA391558.385
16. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO55211117.382
17. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019178.380
18. Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015311.375
19. Jace Baguio, FARR38141015.368
20. Elvis Vakapuna, KAH30111010.367
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP3720700
2. Jace Baguio, FARR3814610
3. Kekai Smith, KHEO4516500
  Tjader De Alba, RAD4919531
  Tayvis Passos, RAD388510
6. Kailu Lapera, KHEO389400
  Dylan Lewis, RAD4118410
  Matthan Hatchie, WLUA3410410
9. Joseph Ching, KAP248302
  Cobey Fujii, KAP4717310
  Kody Leiu, FARR3011300
  Dominic Albalos, RAD4816310
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD4413320
  Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315313
  Royden Espiritu, MCK348300
16. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019210
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015211
  Gabriel Guebara, KHEO386200
  Kyven Dicion, WLUA4111211
  Jon Arevalo, FARR356200
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Thomas Capllonch, KHEO5521041
2. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820132
  Tjader De Alba, RAD4919531
4. Moon Pilanca-Parkin, KAH3412120
  Jake Riviere, WLUA3410020
  Austin Riley-Echiberi, FARR3611020
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR3713120
  Brett Walden, FARR328121
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD4413320
  Richard Allen, WLUA3915120
11. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO5019210
  Elvis Vakapuna, KAH3011012
  Cobey Fujii, KAP4717310
  Chuck Hoopai, NANA3110110
  Elijah Vincent, MCK316010
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015211
  Kyven Dicion, WLUA4111211
  Joe Uesato, KAP3715010
  Dominic Albalos, RAD4816310
  Mila Lele, WLUA4411112
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Royce Tashiro, WLUA4315313
2. Joseph Ching, KAP248302
  Elvis Vakapuna, KAH3011012
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD4820132
  Mila Lele, WLUA4411112
  Paul Madamba, FARR349102
7. Troy Pantohan, FARR102001
  Evan Nakamura, KAP53001
  Thomas Capllonch, KHEO5521041
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP4015211
  Kyven Dicion, WLUA4111211
  Tjader De Alba, RAD4919531
  Joshua Wallwork, KAP82001
  Bishop Rapoza, FARR227101
  Brett Walden, FARR328121
  ABH R BI SB
1. Isaac Badua, KAP38819613
2. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP3720121310
3. Lex Kunukau, NANA2751009
  Cobey Fujii, KAP471723119
  Shaden-Micah Ramelb, KAP1671219
  Ty-Noah Williams, KAP176559
7. Corey Slade, KAP431718148
  Chuck Hoopai, NANA3110578
  Tjader De Alba, RAD491917138
  Joe Uesato, KAP371515168
  Chasen Castilliano, FARR371314118
12. Tennison Cantrell, KHEO50191787
13. Bradyn Yoshida, KAP24111186
  Jake Riviere, WLUA34101356
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD4413986
16. Jacob Nishitomi, RAD48202295
  Chy Lute, NANA247535
18. Elvis Vakapuna, KAH301110104
  Mila Lele, WLUA441114104
  Austin Riley-Echiberi, FARR3611984

ILH D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Noah Goss, PUN69301916.435
2. Alexander Oley, MPI6327169.429
3. Cole Cabrera, PUN6726196.388
4. Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
5. Easton Takamoto, PUN67231114.343
6. Jacob Maekawa, MPI5821159.362
7. Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI52201116.385
9. Brendan Uchima, STL52191111.365
  Trevin Tengan, MPI5419811.352
11. Kai Terada-Herzer, PUN6218711.290
  Chase Wago, MPI65181415.277
  Cameron Wong, MPI5018814.360
14. Hunter Hill, MPI5617133.304
  Chase Miyasato, KSK481774.354
  Logan Salcedo, KSK521760.327
17. Landen Moran, IOL58161011.276
18. Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL54151110.278
  Kawai Takemura, KSK421593.357
  John Kea, STL451544.333
  AB H R BI BA
1. Cole Cabrera, PUN6726196.388
  Noah Goss, PUN69301916.435
3. Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
4. Alexander Oley, MPI6327169.429
5. Jacob Maekawa, MPI5821159.362
6. Jarrod Infante, MPI202140.100
  Chase Wago, MPI65181415.277
8. Andrew Matsueda, PUN5211136.212
  Shane Sasaki, IOL399132.231
  Hunter Hill, MPI5617133.304
11. Keith Torres, STL5313123.245
  Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
13. Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL54151110.278
  Brendan Uchima, STL52191111.365
  Easton Takamoto, PUN67231114.343
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI52201116.385
17. Colin Freeman, PUN185103.278
  Landen Moran, IOL58161011.276
19. Kawai Takemura, KSK421593.357
20. Matt Inaba, IOL36881.222
  AB H R BI BA
1. Noah Goss, PUN69301916.435
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI52201116.385
3. Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
  Chase Wago, MPI65181415.277
5. Easton Takamoto, PUN67231114.343
  Cameron Wong, MPI5018814.360
7. Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
8. Kaimana Bartolome, IOL6215512.242
9. Kai Terada-Herzer, PUN6218711.290
  Mason Quinlan, KSK4713311.277
  Brendan Uchima, STL52191111.365
  Trevin Tengan, MPI5419811.352
  Landen Moran, IOL58161011.276
14. Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL54151110.278
15. Makoa Mau, KSK461459.304
  Alexander Oley, MPI6327169.429
  Jacob Maekawa, MPI5821159.362
  Chayson Dulatre, MS471119.234
19. Revan Wong, KSK44928.205
  Matt Wong, STL331458.424
  AB H R BI BA
1. Shea Yamaguchi, MPI1150.1000
2. Michael Murakami, STL4301.750
3. Michael China, MPI3202.667
  Hunter Chow, PUN6411.667
5. Breyndon Nakamura, MPI2120.500
4201.500
7. Everett Lau, IOL52241215.462
8. Noah Goss, PUN69301916.435
9. Alexander Oley, MPI6327169.429
10. Matt Wong, STL331458.424
11. Mason Asato, PUN5220.400
12. Cole Cabrera, PUN6726196.388
13. Ryne Yamashiro, MPI52201116.385
14. Noah Loughlin, PUN21817.381
15. Matt Campos, IOL54201813.370
16. Brendan Uchima, STL52191111.365
17. Jacob Maekawa, MPI5821159.362
18. Cameron Wong, MPI5018814.360
19. Kawai Takemura, KSK421593.357
20. Chase Miyasato, KSK481774.354
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Everett Lau, IOL52241013
2. Easton Takamoto, PUN6723621
3. Micah Hee, KSK4314501
  Matt Campos, IOL5420502
  Noah Goss, PUN6930512
  Landen Moran, IOL5816512
  Jacob Maekawa, MPI5821500
  Chase Miyasato, KSK4817500
9. Mason Quinlan, KSK4713401
  Brendan Uchima, STL5219420
  Taylor Meilleur, STL5414411
  Kyle Layugan, MPI4313400
  Chase Wago, MPI6518400
  Hunter Hill, MPI5617400
  Ryne Yamashiro, MPI5220410
  Logan Williams, PUN4713410
17. Revan Wong, KSK449301
  Andrew Matsueda, PUN5211300
  Makoa Mau, KSK4614300
  Cole Cabrera, PUN6726320
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Shane Sasaki, IOL399230
2. Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL5415220
  Brendan Uchima, STL5219420
  Cole Cabrera, PUN6726320
  Alexander Oley, MPI6327322
  Matt Wong, STL3314220
  Trevin Tengan, MPI5419320
  Easton Takamoto, PUN6723621
  Chayson Dulatre, MS4711320
10. DJ Stephens, STL4011010
  Charles Lopez, STL308010
  Keith Torres, STL5313110
  Everett Lau, IOL52241013
  Micah McNicoll, KSK399010
  Taylor Meilleur, STL5414411
  Nick Penzetta, KSK297210
  Matt Inaba, IOL368011
  Shaydon Kubo, IOL215010
  Colin Freeman, PUN185011
  Noah Goss, PUN6930512
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Everett Lau, IOL52241013
2. Matt Campos, IOL5420502
  Alexander Oley, MPI6327322
  Noah Goss, PUN6930512
  Landen Moran, IOL5816512
6. Micah Hee, KSK4314501
  Revan Wong, KSK449301
  Mason Quinlan, KSK4713401
  Taylor Meilleur, STL5414411
  Matt Inaba, IOL368011
  Colin Freeman, PUN185011
  Shane Himeda, MS4211201
  Easton Takamoto, PUN6723621
  Kaimana Bartolome, IOL6215211
  ABH R BI SB
1. Chase Miyasato, KSK4817746
2. Keith Torres, STL53131235
  Kawai Takemura, KSK4215935
  Matt Inaba, IOL368815
  Easton Takamoto, PUN672311145
6. Cole Cabrera, PUN67261964
  Alexander Oley, MPI63271694
  Cade Ohata, MS479814
  Hunter Hill, MPI56171334
10. DJ Stephens, STL4011563
  Austin Horio, PUN285623
  Noah Goss, PUN693019163
13. Matt Campos, IOL542018132
  Asa Kurasaki, PUN268432
  Kaiolohia Perreira-Alquiza, STL541511102
  Jordan Hara, IOL121502
  Micah McNicoll, KSK399622
  Brendan Uchima, STL521911112
  Makoa Mau, KSK4614592
  Shaydon Kubo, IOL215322

ILH D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Jared Yara, STF56251011.446
2. Makana Poole, STF60241912.400
3. Shawn Ellis, STF55221712.400
  Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
5. Laakea Phillips, STF57181818.316
6. Zane Oshiro, P56317179.270
7. Zach Alcos, STF54161118.296
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN46161011.348
  Chad Wakabayashi, HAN441688.364
10. Shandon Lagua, P55315915.283
  Richard Higa, P54515811.333
12. Kaimanuwai Akana, STF54141317.259
  Zane Pantil, HAN4414113.318
14. Lee Tanaka, P5621397.210
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS49131415.265
  Brandon Miyasato, P55313915.245
17. Jayden Cabbab, DMS49121312.245
18. Cyan Garma, HAN491166.224
  JP Tilley, STF4111113.268
  Reyn Romero, HAN4611414.239
  AB H R BI BA
1. Makana Poole, STF60241912.400
2. Laakea Phillips, STF57181818.316
3. Shawn Ellis, STF55221712.400
  Zane Oshiro, P56317179.270
5. Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
6. Akila Arecchi, DMS409144.225
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS49131415.265
  Aaron Leong, HAN5110142.196
9. Grayson Bueno, DMS5010139.200
  Kaimanuwai Akana, STF54141317.259
  Jayden Cabbab, DMS49121312.245
12. Zach Alcos, STF54161118.296
  Alek Miyasato, STF214116.190
  Isaac Crichton, STF50101113.200
  JP Tilley, STF4111113.268
  Zane Pantil, HAN4414113.318
  Kaysen Kajiwara, DMS305111.167
18. Jared Yara, STF56251011.446
  Kenny Rah, STF20101.0
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN46161011.348
  AB H R BI BA
1. Zach Alcos, STF54161118.296
  Laakea Phillips, STF57181818.316
3. Kaimanuwai Akana, STF54141317.259
4. Shandon Lagua, P55315915.283
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS49131415.265
  Brandon Miyasato, P55313915.245
7. Reyn Romero, HAN4611414.239
8. Isaac Crichton, STF50101113.200
9. Makana Poole, STF60241912.400
  Shawn Ellis, STF55221712.400
  Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
  Jayden Cabbab, DMS49121312.245
13. Jared Yara, STF56251011.446
  Richard Higa, P54515811.333
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN46161011.348
16. Zane Oshiro, P56317179.270
  Grayson Bueno, DMS5010139.200
18. Aidan Koanui, HAN31828.258
  Chason Aki, DMS37548.135
  Chad Wakabayashi, HAN441688.364
  AB H R BI BA
1. Joshua Ito, P52211.1000
2. Jared Yara, STF56251011.446
3. Makana Poole, STF60241912.400
  Shawn Ellis, STF55221712.400
5. Chad Wakabayashi, HAN441688.364
6. Matthew Tsutsui, HAN46161011.348
7. Matt Matsuda, P565221512.338
8. Nicklaus Garcia-Reid, HAN3100.333
  Paul Mezurashi, DMS3120.333
  Richard Higa, P54515811.333
11. Ryan Moritsugu, P528995.321
12. Zane Pantil, HAN4414113.318
13. Laakea Phillips, STF57181818.316
  Tyler Lee, HAN19662.316
15. Zach Alcos, STF54161118.296
16. Brett Watanabe, P531967.290
17. Shandon Lagua, P55315915.283
18. Zane Oshiro, P56317179.270
  Jared Miyasato, P5371006.270
20. JP Tilley, STF4111113.268
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Laakea Phillips, STF5718602
2. Makana Poole, STF6024450
  Jared Yara, STF5625440
  Shawn Ellis, STF5522410
5. Shandon Lagua, P55315300
  Richard Higa, P54515310
  Reyn Romero, HAN4611322
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN4616320
9. Zach Alcos, STF5416220
  Brett Watanabe, P5319200
  Kaimanuwai Akana, STF5414210
  Jayden Cabbab, DMS4912201
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS4913220
  Milton Gainey, DMS358220
  Chad Wakabayashi, HAN4416230
16. Makoa Paresa, P5123100
  Cyan Garma, HAN4911100
  Ryan Moritsugu, P5289100
  Kiyo Perry, STF111100
  Tyler Lee, HAN196100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Makana Poole, STF6024450
2. Jared Yara, STF5625440
3. Chad Wakabayashi, HAN4416230
4. Zach Alcos, STF5416220
  Lee Tanaka, P56213120
  Kaimana Cameron, DMS4913220
  Milton Gainey, DMS358220
  Reyn Romero, HAN4611322
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN4616320
10. Maxwell Ares, HAN174010
  Paul Mezurashi, DMS31010
  Alek Miyasato, STF214010
  Shawn Ellis, STF5522410
  Zane Oshiro, P56317110
  Kaimanuwai Akana, STF5414210
  Isaac Crichton, STF5010011
  Chase Lundberg, DMS92010
  Richard Higa, P54515310
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Laakea Phillips, STF5718602
  Reyn Romero, HAN4611322
3. Jayden Cabbab, DMS4912201
  Isaac Crichton, STF5010011
  Kana Schuman, DMS215101
  ABH R BI SB
1. Kaimanuwai Akana, STF541413179
  Zane Pantil, HAN44141139
3. Aaron Leong, HAN51101428
4. Makana Poole, STF602419127
  Alek Miyasato, STF2141167
  Matthew Tsutsui, HAN461610117
7. Grayson Bueno, DMS50101396
8. Akila Arecchi, DMS4091445
  Zane Oshiro, P563171795
  Samson Kaleikau, STF253435
  Dylan Tapat, DMS214455
12. Isaac Crichton, STF501011134
  JP Tilley, STF41111134
  Chayne Wayton, DMS101614
  Chad Wakabayashi, HAN4416884
16. Ryan Moritsugu, P5289953
  Zach Alcos, STF541611183
  Naoto Kubota, HAN121803
  Matt Matsuda, P5652215123
  Milton Gainey, DMS358363

STATE D1



  AB H R BI BA
1. Chayce Akaka, BAL10512.500
  Todd Takahama, CAMP7523.714
  Nawai Ah Yen, BAL10512.500
4. Kao Mindoro, MAUI8420.500
  Ryan Kono, MIL11431.364
  Blazsen Ferreira, WAIP10403.400
  Kyle Oshiro, MAUI8401.500
  Aris Nakagawa, MIL11434.364
  Jaron Sugimoto, WAIP14420.286
  Preston Morales, MIL10423.400
  Kobie Russell, WAIP11420.364
  Sheldon Lee, MIL12411.333
  Davin Kapuras, PC16420.250
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP9421.444
15. Michael Price, WAIP8325.375
  Matt Aribal, PC12311.250
  Kingsley Ballao, MAUI8312.375
  Ikaika Ganancial, CAMP8312.375
  Jordan Macias, CAMP8310.375
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL12312.250
  AB H R BI BA
1. Steven De Silva, WAIP12340.250
2. Ryan Kono, MIL11431.364
  Aris Nakagawa, MIL11434.364
  Geoffrey Moore, PUN4230.500
  Matt Yokota, PC13333.231
6. Michael Price, WAIP8325.375
  Kao Mindoro, MAUI8420.500
  Justin Fernandez, CAMP6221.333
  Dustin Imanaka, KAIL5020.0
  Haloa Dudoit, BAL11321.273
  Jaron Sugimoto, WAIP14420.286
  Todd Takahama, CAMP7523.714
  Preston Morales, MIL10423.400
  Kobie Russell, WAIP11420.364
  Davin Kapuras, PC16420.250
  Bobby Drayer, BAL4220.500
  Hunter Lau, KLNI5320.600
  Christian Onomura, PC15320.200
  Trevin Tengan, MPI4020.0
  Trestan Nakamura, PC12323.250
  AB H R BI BA
1. Michael Price, WAIP8325.375
2. Aris Nakagawa, MIL11434.364
3. Blazsen Ferreira, WAIP10403.400
  Todd Takahama, CAMP7523.714
  Preston Morales, MIL10423.400
  Matt Yokota, PC13333.231
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI6103.167
  Trestan Nakamura, PC12323.250
  Hunter Hill, MPI6303.500
10. Kingsley Ballao, MAUI8312.375
  Ikaika Ganancial, CAMP8312.375
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL12312.250
  Chayce Akaka, BAL10512.500
  Codey Kitagawa, PUN4212.500
  Nawai Ah Yen, BAL10512.500
  Trenton Darley, PC9212.222
17. Kaleb Nishijo, PC12201.167
  Nainoa Keahi, BAL7211.286
  Bronson Matsumoto, KLNI6101.167
  Matt Aribal, PC12311.250
  AB H R BI BA
1. Michael China, MPI1100.1000
  Andre Beaudoin, BAL1100.1000
  Kainalu Tancayo, MAUI1110.1000
  Makito Barkman, MAUI1100.1000
  Aaron Ginoza, MPI1100.1000
  Cody Rituran, KAIL1100.1000
7. Noah Loughlin, PUN4300.750
8. Todd Takahama, CAMP7523.714
9. Jacob Igawa, WKEA3200.667
  Mason Asato, PUN3211.667
  Micah Bello, HILO3201.667
  Joey Cantillo, KAIL3200.667
13. Joshua Breitbarth, HILO5300.600
  Hunter Lau, KLNI5320.600
15. Curren Inouye, WKEA2100.500
  Kao Mindoro, MAUI8420.500
  Kyle Oshiro, MAUI8401.500
  Kyle Sasano, KLNI2100.500
  Chayce Akaka, BAL10512.500
  Wyatt Young, MPI2110.500
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Aris Nakagawa, MIL114300
2. Nainoa Keahi, BAL72100
  Kingsley Ballao, MAUI83110
  Asa Kurasaki, PUN41100
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL123100
  Markus Ramos, CAMP31100
  Haloa Dudoit, BAL113100
  Mason Asato, PUN32100
  Lawson Faria, KAIL62100
  Cameron Wong, MPI62100
  Easton Takamoto, PUN83100
  Christian Onomura, PC153100
  Taylor Mondina, WKEA51100
  Reece Kakugawa, KLNI61100
  Khaine Viliamu, WAIP94100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kingsley Ballao, MAUI83110
  Orrion Suda, MAUI83010
  Codey Kitagawa, PUN42010
  Preston Morales, MIL104010
  Colby Hirano, PC173010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Michael Price, WAIP83001
  ABH R BI SB
1. Matt Yokota, PC133333
2. Matt Aribal, PC123112
  Chase Wago, MPI40102
  Kobie Russell, WAIP114202
  Davin Kapuras, PC164202
  Trevin Tengan, MPI40202
  Steven De Silva, WAIP123402
8. Payton Awaya, KLNI60001
  Colin Freeman, PUN41101
  Ryan Kono, MIL114311
  Kohl Suehiro, KLNI30001
  Rayson Carriaga, WAIP81001
  Noah Domogsac, MIL00001
  Blazsen Ferreira, WAIP104031
  Jordan Macias, CAMP83101
  Jarrod Infante, MPI20101
  Kaimana Souza-Paaluhi, MIL123121
  Jared Fujiwara, MPI20111
  Dustin Imanaka, KAIL50201
  Aris Nakagawa, MIL114341

STATE D2



  AB H R BI BA
1. Levi Horner-Villa, MOLO9600.667
2. Corey Slade, KAP11533.455
  Joseph Ching, KAP9515.556
4. Kolu Alani, KONA7421.571
  Gunner Vallatini, KAUA6411.667
6. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP9313.333
  Kobie Kinzie, KSH9314.333
  Tjader De Alba, RAD9320.333
  Baron Victorino, KSH7342.429
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD9320.333
  DallasJ Duarte, KSH9346.333
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP9323.333
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH12332.250
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH8342.375
  Kyran Kai, KSH9313.333
16. Kobey Dias, KAUA9210.222
  Tristen Manoha-Diaz, KAP6211.333
  Tevin Canda, KONA4202.500
  Doug Miyasato, KAUA5232.400
  Vohn Yamaguchi, KONA4200.500
  AB H R BI BA
1. Baron Victorino, KSH7342.429
  Kegan Miura, KSH8040.0
  DallasJ Duarte, KSH9346.333
  Isaac Crichton, STF7143.143
  Makana Aiona, KSH8141.125
  Joe Uesato, KAP5141.200
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH8342.375
8. Doug Miyasato, KAUA5232.400
  Isaac Badua, KAP9130.111
  Laakea Phillips, STF10233.200
  Corey Slade, KAP11533.455
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH12332.250
13. Jayson Lalim-Rillon, MOLO1020.0
  Tjader De Alba, RAD9320.333
  Tyler Oshima, KAUA4120.250
  Sam Nakata, KAUA5122.200
  Kolu Alani, KONA7421.571
  Thomas Capllonch, KHEO5121.200
  Samson Kaleikau, STF5220.400
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD9320.333
  AB H R BI BA
1. DallasJ Duarte, KSH9346.333
2. Joseph Ching, KAP9515.556
3. Kobie Kinzie, KSH9314.333
4. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP9313.333
  Brandyn Lee-Lehano, KSH2113.500
  Laakea Phillips, STF10233.200
  Corey Slade, KAP11533.455
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP9323.333
  Isaac Crichton, STF7143.143
  Kyran Kai, KSH9313.333
11. Tevin Canda, KONA4202.500
  Baron Victorino, KSH7342.429
  Doug Miyasato, KAUA5232.400
  Sam Nakata, KAUA5122.200
  Moses-Don Espaniola, MOLO8212.250
  Jared Yara, STF7102.143
  Dylan Lewis, RAD7112.143
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH12332.250
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH8342.375
20. Kaylen Cabatu-Gapusan, KSH1011.0
  AB H R BI BA
1. Royce Uemura, KAUA1101.1000
  Jacob Borrero, KAUA1100.1000
  Shaden-Micah Ramelb, KAP2200.1000
  Cole Courtney, RAD1101.1000
5. Levi Horner-Villa, MOLO9600.667
  Gunner Vallatini, KAUA6411.667
7. Kolu Alani, KONA7421.571
8. Joseph Ching, KAP9515.556
9. Tevin Canda, KONA4202.500
  Vohn Yamaguchi, KONA4200.500
  Brandyn Lee-Lehano, KSH2113.500
12. Corey Slade, KAP11533.455
13. Baron Victorino, KSH7342.429
14. Doug Miyasato, KAUA5232.400
  Samson Kaleikau, STF5220.400
16. Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH8342.375
17. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP9313.333
  Tristen Manoha-Diaz, KAP6211.333
  Kobie Kinzie, KSH9314.333
  Tjader De Alba, RAD9320.333
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Levi Horner-Villa, MOLO96200
  Joseph Ching, KAP95201
3. Andrei Stoyanow, KAP93100
  Tevin Canda, KONA42100
  Royce Uemura, KAUA11100
  Bradyn Yoshida, KAP72100
  Brandyn Lee-Lehano, KSH21100
  Moses-Don Espaniola, MOLO82100
  Dylan Lewis, RAD71100
  Laakea Phillips, STF102101
  DallasJ Duarte, KSH93110
  Mykah Kuratani, KAP93100
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH83100
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Kobey Dias, KAUA92010
  Tjader De Alba, RAD93010
  Doug Miyasato, KAUA52010
  Thomas Capllonch, KHEO51010
  DallasJ Duarte, KSH93110
  Daylen Calicdan, KSH123010
  ABH 2B 3B HR
1. Laakea Phillips, STF102101
  Isaac Crichton, STF71001
  Joseph Ching, KAP95201
  ABH R BI SB
1. Jayson Lalim-Rillon, MOLO10202
  William Dela Cruz, MOLO70102
  Alden Abafo, MOLO71102
  Bradyn Yoshida, KAP72112
  Samson Kaleikau, STF52202
  Isaac Crichton, STF71432
7. Tristen Manoha-Diaz, KAP62111
  Doug Miyasato, KAUA52321
  Vohn Yamaguchi, KONA42001
  Jacob Nishitomi, RAD82101
  Gunner Vallatini, KAUA64111
  Quintin Iriarte, RAD93201
  Isaac Badua, KAP91301
  Kekaiakea Maliu, MOLO50001
  Makana Aiona, KSH81411
  Alek Miyasato, STF30001
  Jaisten Cabatbat, KSH83421


ADVERTISEMENT