WEEK 5

Monday, March 20

BIIF

Hilo  
Kealakehe  

6:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Kohala  3
Keaau  0

Final - 6:00pm
at Kea'au


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  2
Anuenue  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kaiser  2
Kalani  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  
Kahuku  

6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Moanalua  2
Farrington  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  1
Kailua  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


Tuesday, March 21

ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  0
Hawaiian Mission  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


BIIF

Honokaa  
Ehunui  

6:00pm
at Ehunui


BIIF

Parker  0
Christian Liberty  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Christian Liberty


ILH D1

Punahou  2
Iolani  0

Final - 6:15pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Saint Louis  
Mid-Pacific  

6:15pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Iolani II  1
Hanalani  2

Final - 6:15pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

Damien  0
Le Jardin  2

Final - 6:15pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

Saint Francis  2
Punahou II  0

Final - 6:15pm
at Punahou


OIA WEST

Mililani  2
Waianae  1

Final - 6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Campbell  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Radford  
Kapolei  

6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  1
Leilehua  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Aiea  0
Pearl City  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


KIF

Waimea  1
Kauai  3

Final - 6:30pm
at Kauai


KIF

Island School  0
Kapaa  3

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapaa Stadium


Wednesday, March 22

ILH D2

Damien  0
Hawaii Baptist  2

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Konawaena  0
Waiakea  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Ehunui  0
Christian Liberty  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Christian Liberty


MIL

Maui  
King Kekaulike  

6:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

Baldwin  0
KS-Maui  0

6:00pm
at KS-Maui


OIA EAST

Anuenue  
Kaiser  

6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA EAST

Farrington  1
Kalaheo  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Kailua  0
Castle  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  0
Roosevelt  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

McKinley  0
Moanalua  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


ILH D1

Maryknoll  0
Punahou  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Punahou


Thursday, March 23

ILH D1

Saint Francis  2
Hanalani  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

University Lab  1
Le Jardin  2

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


BIIF

Keaau  0
Pahoa  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Kau  
Parker  

6:00pm
at Parker


ILH D3

Island Pacific  0
Hawaiian Mission  2

Final - 6:15pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA WEST

Leilehua  2
Aiea  1

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Kapolei  2
Nanakuli  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Campbell  2
Radford  1

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Waipahu  0
Mililani  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


Friday, March 24

BIIF

Waiakea  
Hilo  

6:00pm
at Hilo


MIL

King Kekaulike  
Lahainaluna  

6:00pm
at Lahainaluna


MIL

Hana  
Molokai  

6:00pm
at Molokai


OIA EAST

Kahuku  
Kalani  

6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA WEST

Waianae  0
Waialua  0

6:30pm
at Waialua


KIF

Kapaa  
Kauai  

6:30pm
at Kauai


KIF

Waimea  
Island School  

6:30pm
at Island School


MIL

Seabury Hall  
Lanai  

7:00pm
at Lanai


Saturday, March 25

ILH D2

Hanalani  
University Lab  

9:00am
at Klum Gym


BIIF

Parker  
Honokaa  

10:00am
at Honokaa


MIL

Hana  
Molokai  

11:00am
at Molokai


ILH D2

Punahou II  
Damien  

12:00pm
at Damien


MIL

Seabury Hall  
Lanai  

1:00pm
at Lanai




ADVERTISEMENT