WEEK 5

Monday, March 20

OIA D1 WEST

Mililani  6
Kapolei  4

Final - 3:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA D2

Kaimuki  9
Nanakuli  14

Final - 3:00pm
at Nanakuli


BIIF

Konawaena  5
Hawaii Prep  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Honokaa  1
Kealakehe  2

Final/11 inn - 3:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  0
Hilo  1

Final - 3:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Pahoa  5
Keaau  11

Final - 3:00pm
at Kea'au


ILH D2

Saint Francis  2
Damien  4

Final - 3:30pm
at Central Oahu


MIL D2

St. Anthony  2
Seabury Hall  12

Final/6 inn - 3:30pm
at Eddie Tam Field


Tuesday, March 21

OIA D2

Waianae  17
Kahuku  0

Final/5 inn - 3:00pm
at Kahuku


ILH D1

Maryknoll  1
Iolani  6

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D1

Saint Louis  5
Mid-Pacific  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D1

Kamehameha  5
Punahou  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Goeas Field


MIL D1

KS-Maui  0
Baldwin  4

Final - 3:30pm
at Iron Maehara


MIL D1

King Kekaulike  7
Lahainaluna  2

Final - 5:30pm
at Iron Maehara


Wednesday, March 22

OIA D1 EAST

Roosevelt  0
Kailua  10

Final/6 inn - 3:00pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 EAST

Kaiser  9
Kalani  3

Final - 3:00pm
at Kaiser


OIA D1 EAST

Castle  0
Kalaheo  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Kailua District


OIA D1 WEST

Aiea  1
Mililani  2

Final/10 inn - 3:00pm
at Mililani


OIA D1 WEST

Kapolei  1
Pearl City  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1 WEST

Waipahu  0
Leilehua  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Wahiawa Middle


OIA D2

McKinley  7
Waialua  8

Final - 3:00pm
at Waialua


OIA D2

Farrington  24
Kaimuki  5

Final/5 inn - 3:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA D2

Nanakuli  1
Radford  17

Final/5 inn - 3:00pm
at Radford


BIIF

Keaau  2
KS-Hawaii  14

Final/5 inn - 3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Kohala  
Kealakehe  

3:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  8
Honokaa  1

Final - 3:00pm
at Honokaa


ILH D2

Hanalani  1
Saint Francis  14

Final/5 inn - 3:30pm
at Central Oahu


ILH D2

Damien  4
Pac-FIVE  5

Final - 3:30pm
at Central Oahu


MIL D1

Baldwin  6
King Kekaulike  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Iron Maehara


BIIF

Hilo  1
Waiakea  8

Final - 5:00pm
at Wong Stadium


MIL D1

Maui  12
Lahainaluna  5

Final - 5:30pm
at Iron Maehara


Thursday, March 23

ILH D1

Kamehameha  1
Saint Louis  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Goeas Field


ILH D1

Iolani  4
Punahou  5

Final - 3:30pm
at Ala Wai


ILH D1

Maryknoll  6
Mid-Pacific  12

Final - 3:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


Friday, March 24

OIA D2

Radford  
McKinley  

3:00pm
at McKinley


ILH D2

Damien  
Saint Francis  

3:30pm
at Central Oahu


ILH D2

Hanalani  
Pac-FIVE  

3:30pm
at Central Oahu


MIL D1

Lahainaluna  
Maui  

3:30pm
at Iron Maehara


MIL D1

King Kekaulike  
Baldwin  

5:30pm
at Iron Maehara


Saturday, March 25

OIA D1 EAST

Kailua  
Kalaheo  

11:00am
at Kailua District


OIA D1 WEST

Mililani  
Leilehua  

11:00am
at Wahiawa Middle


OIA D1 WEST

Aiea  
Kapolei  

11:00am
at Kapolei


OIA D2

Waialua  
Kahuku  

11:00am
at Kahuku


OIA D2

Farrington  
Waianae  

11:00am
at Waianae


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  
Punahou  

12:00pm
at Ala Wai


ILH D1

Saint Louis  
Iolani  

12:00pm
at Iolani


BIIF

Hilo  
Kealakehe  

1:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Waiakea  

1:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Honokaa  
Pahoa  

1:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

Konawaena  
KS-Hawaii  

1:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


MIL D2

Seabury Hall  
St. Anthony  

1:30pm
at Iron Maehara


OIA D1 EAST

Roosevelt  
Kaiser  

2:00pm
at Kaiser


ILH D1

Kamehameha  
Maryknoll  

3:00pm
at Ala Wai


ILH D2

Saint Francis  
Pac-FIVE  

3:00pm
at Central Oahu


ILH D2

Hanalani  
Damien  

3:00pm
at Central Oahu


OIA D1 EAST

Moanalua  
Castle  

3:30pm
at Central Oahu


MIL D1

Baldwin  
King Kekaulike  

3:30pm
at Iron Maehara


KIF

Kapaa  
Kauai  

4:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


MIL D1

Maui  
Lahainaluna  

5:30pm
at Iron Maehara


OIA D1 WEST

Campbell  
Waipahu  

6:30pm
at Central Oahu


KIF

Kauai  
Kapaa  

6:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium




ADVERTISEMENT