WEEK 2

Tuesday, February 28

BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Konawaena  

3:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Kohala  
Honokaa  

3:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Hilo  
Keaau  

3:00pm
at Kea'au


OIA D1 EAST

Moanalua  
Castle  

5:00pm
at Castle


OIA D1 WEST

Kapolei  
Mililani  

7:00pm
at Central Oahu


Wednesday, March 1

OIA D1 EAST

Roosevelt  
Kailua  

3:00pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 EAST

Farrington  
Kaiser  

3:00pm
at Kaiser


OIA D1 WEST

Leilehua  
Campbell  

3:00pm
at Campbell


OIA D1 WEST

Nanakuli  
Pearl City  

3:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D2

Anuenue  
McKinley  

3:00pm
at McKinley


OIA D2

Aiea  
Waipahu  

3:00pm
at Waipahu


OIA D2

Waialua  
Kaimuki  

3:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA D2

Kalani  
Kahuku  

3:00pm
at Kahuku


ILH

Mid-Pacific  
Pac-FIVE  

4:00pm
at Ala Wai


ILH

Iolani  
Kamehameha  

4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Maryknoll  
Saint Francis  

4:00pm
at Ala Wai


MIL D1

King Kekaulike  
Maui  

4:00pm
at Patsy Mink Field


MIL D1

Baldwin  
Lahainaluna  

6:00pm
at Lahainaluna


Thursday, March 2

OIA D1 EAST

Kaiser  
Moanalua  

3:00pm
at Moanalua


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Kohala  

3:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Konawaena  
Honokaa  

3:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Kau  

3:00pm
at Ka'u


Friday, March 3

OIA D1 WEST

Campbell  
Kapolei  

3:00pm
at Kapolei


Saturday, March 4

ILH

Pac-FIVE  
Iolani  

10:00am
at Iolani


OIA D1 EAST

Castle  
Roosevelt  

10:00am
at Stevenson Middle


OIA D1 WEST

Mililani  
Nanakuli  

10:00am
at Nanakuli


OIA D1 WEST

Waianae  
Leilehua  

10:00am
at Leilehua


OIA D2

McKinley  
Anuenue  

10:00am
at McKinley


OIA D2

Waipahu  
Aiea  

10:00am
at Aiea


OIA D2

Kahuku  
Kalani  

10:00am
at Kalani


MIL D1

Maui  
Baldwin  

10:00am
at Patsy Mink Field


BIIF

Keaau  
Konawaena  

11:00am
at Konawaena


BIIF

Kealakehe  
Waiakea  

11:00am
at Waiakea


BIIF

Hilo  
Honokaa  

11:00am
at Honokaa


BIIF

Kohala  
KS-Hawaii  

11:00am
at KS-Hawaii


ILH

Maryknoll  
Punahou  

5:00pm
at McKinley


OIA D1 EAST

Kalaheo  
Farrington  

7:00pm
at McKinley




ADVERTISEMENT