WEEK 5

Monday, March 20

BIIF

Konawaena  4
Waiakea  9

Final - 3:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Kau  5
Honokaa  8

Final - 3:00pm
at Honokaa


Tuesday, March 21

OIA D1 EAST

Kailua  7
Castle  0

Forfeit
at Castle


OIA D2

Anuenue  0
Radford  7

Forfeit
at Radford


BIIF

Pahoa  0
Kohala  22

Final - 1:00pm
at Kohala


OIA D1 EAST

Moanalua  15
Kalaheo  4

Final/6 inn - 3:00pm
at Kalaheo


OIA D1 EAST

Roosevelt  11
Kaiser  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Kaiser


OIA D1 WEST

Kapolei  8
Waianae  4

Final - 3:00pm
at Waianae


OIA D1 WEST

Nanakuli  4
Campbell  7

Final - 3:00pm
at Campbell


OIA D1 WEST

Pearl City  1
Mililani  6

Final - 3:00pm
at Mililani


OIA D2

Waipahu  10
Kaimuki  4

Final - 3:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA D2

McKinley  
Kahuku  

3:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D2

Aiea  11
Kalani  8

Final - 3:00pm
at Palolo District Park


BIIF

Kau  
Konawaena  

3:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Honokaa  9
KS-Hawaii  10

Final - 3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Keaau  10
Waiakea  20

Final/5 inn - 3:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Pahoa  1
Kohala  18

Final - 3:00pm
at Kohala


ILH

Punahou  7
Iolani  8

Final/8 inn - 4:00pm
at Iolani


Wednesday, March 22

KIF

Waimea  
Kapaa  

3:30pm
at Kapaa Stadium


ILH

Punahou  5
Saint Francis  11

Final - 4:00pm
at Ala Wai


ILH

Mid-Pacific  3
Kamehameha  9

Final - 4:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH

Maryknoll  2
Iolani  4

Final - 4:00pm
at Iolani


MIL D1

Baldwin  14
Maui  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Patsy Mink Field


MIL D1

Lahainaluna  
KS-Maui  

6:00pm
at Patsy Mink Field


Thursday, March 23

OIA D2

Aiea  9
Radford  4

Final - 3:00pm
at Radford


BIIF

Konawaena  1
Kohala  2

Final - 3:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Kau  
Hilo  

3:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Pahoa  0
KS-Hawaii  31

Final/3 inn - 3:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


Friday, March 24

BIIF

Hawaii Prep  0
KS-Hawaii  7

Forfeit
at KS-Hawaii


OIA D1 WEST

Mililani  8
Kapolei  1

Final - 3:00pm
at Kapolei


ILH

Saint Francis  7
Maryknoll  6

Final - 4:00pm
at Sand Island


MIL D2

Seabury Hall  10
Lanai  12

Final - 4:00pm
at Lanai


MIL D2

Saint Anthony  
Molokai  

4:00pm
at Molokai


Saturday, March 25

OIA D1 EAST

Castle  0
Moanalua  7

Forfeit
at Moanalua


KIF

Kauai  
Waimea  

9:00am
at Waimea Canyon Park


ILH

Punahou  
Maryknoll  

10:00am
at Sand Island


ILH

Saint Francis  
Kamehameha  

10:00am
at Kamehameha


ILH

Iolani  
Pac-FIVE  

10:00am
at Ala Wai


OIA D1 EAST

Kaiser  
Farrington  

10:00am
at Farrington


OIA D1 WEST

Campbell  
Leilehua  

10:00am
at Leilehua


OIA D1 WEST

Pearl City  
Nanakuli  

10:00am
at Nanakuli


OIA D1 WEST

Kailua  
Roosevelt  

10:00am
at Roosevelt


MIL D1

King Kekaulike  
KS-Maui  

10:00am
at Patsy Mink Field


MIL D1

Maui  
Lahainaluna  

10:00am
at Lahainaluna


MIL D2

Saint Anthony  
Molokai  

10:00am
at Molokai


MIL D2

Lanai  
Seabury Hall  

10:00am
at Lanai


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Waiakea  

11:00am
at Waiakea


BIIF

Hilo  
Kealakehe  

11:00am
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Kau  
Kohala  

11:00am
at Kohala


BIIF

Konawaena  
KS-Hawaii  

11:00am
at KS-Hawaii




ADVERTISEMENT