Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
» GBSK: Kaiser trips up Kalani, 57-54
» GBSK: Mililani hands No. 10 Radford first loss, 40-29
» GBSK: Campbell holds off No. 7 Mililani, 58-55
» GBSK: Kam resigns as Punahou basketball coach
» GBSK: No. 1 Maryknoll escapes with 52-51 win over No. 4 Kamehameha
» GBSK: Kaimuki neutralizes No. 7 Farrington, 50-35
» GBSK: Archbishop Mitty whips Konawaena, 79-39
» GBSK: Iolani, Clovis West, Long Beach Poly advance in girls Classic
» GBSK: Leilehua dominates Aiea, 60-10, in West opener
» GBSK: Sabers have the pieces to make some noise in the OIA
» GBSK: Maryknoll pulls away from Iolani, 50-40
» GBSK: Kamehameha wins Kaiser tournament over Mid-Pac, 44-19
» GBSK: Spartans light up Punahou, 57-39
» GBSK: Campbell zooms past Roosevelt, 64-29
» GBSK: Big second quarter powers Iolani over Kaiser, 62-26
» GBSK: Leilehua pulls away from Kaimuki in second half, 36-29
» GBSK: Defense propels Kamehameha over Farrington, 45-26
» GBSK: Photo extra: Sacred Hearts vs. McKinley
» GBSK: Wada sparked Hawaii Baptist's championship run
» GBSK: Molina was the catalyst for state champion Wildcats
» GBSK: Molina pours in 33 to lead OIA for classic victory
» GBSK: ILH girls basketball all-stars announced
» GBSK: Roosevelt's Quinlan, Radford's Johnson lead OIA balloting
» GBSK: Hawaii Baptist bests KS-Hawaii for first state crown
» GBSK: No. 1 Konawaena repeats as D1 state champs
» GBSK: Delovio’s layup lifts Maryknoll past Lahainaluna, 63-61
» GBSK: No. 1 Konawaena shreds Kaiser, 63-25, returns to title game
» GBSK: Balanced attack propels Maryknoll over Hilo, 69-53
» GBSK: No. 1 Konawaena overwhelms No. 4 Punahou, 51-27
» GBSK: No. 2 Lahainaluna rolls past Mililani, 77-38
» GBSK: Kaiser takes down fourth-seeded Leilehua, 34-27
» GBSK: Fast start fuels Mililani over Roosevelt in 64-48 win
» GBSK: Punahou weathers slow start to top Farrington, 48-28
» GBSK: Kaiser outlasts KS-Maui, 44-41; Leilehua next
» GBSK: Leilehua beats Roosevelt, 32-31, in wild OT finish
» GBSK: Omori's 28 carries Maryknoll past Punahou for ILH title
» GBSK: Kaimuki repeats as OIA D2 champs, 36-21
» GBSK: No. 6 Roosevelt and Leilehua to meet for OIA title
» GBSK: Moe leads No. 4 Punahou past No. 3 Maryknoll, 52-48
» GBSK: No 6 Roosevelt outlasts Farrington in 2 OTs, 55-51
» GBSK: Leilehua stuns No. 9 Radford, 31-26
» GBSK: No. 4 Punahou holds off No. 7 Iolani, 52-48
» GBSK: Hot start helps No. 3 Maryknoll torch Kamehameha, 53-43
» GBSK: Kamehameha handles Sacred Hearts, 57-38
» GBSK: Dela Cruz's jumper lifts Leilehua over Kaiser in OT, 37-35
» GBSK: Maryknoll survives late Punahou charge, 66-63
» GBSK: Heimuli powers Farrington past Mililani, 59-50
» GBSK: Leilehua corrals Kalani, 57-30; Kaiser next
» GBSK: Farrington crushes Kapolei in OIA tourney opener, 52-22
» GBSK: Kahuku outlasts Campbell to advance, 43-40
» GBSK: Eagles complete undefeated regular season with 45-35 win over Owls
» GBSK: No. 8 Hawaii Baptist looks to stay unbeaten against second-place Mid-Pacific
» GBSK: Kaiser cruises past Moanalua for eighth straight win
» GBSK: No. 4 Punahou pulls away from Sacred Hearts, 55-48
» GBSK: No. 9 Radford beats Leilehua, 42-25; clinches West top seed
» GBSK: No. 4 Punahou fends off No. 6 Iolani, 50-41
» GBSK: Kameehonua powers Mid-Pacific past Hanalani, 40-23
» GBSK: Spartans hand Buffanblu first ILH loss, 55-52
» GBSK: Kailua overcomes slow start to rally by Kalani, 51-46
» GBSK: No. 10 Radford escapes with 44-42 win over Campbell
» GBSK: Iolani pulls away from Kamehameha, 56-40
» GBSK: Damien stifles Le Jardin, 47-28
» GBSK: No. 4 Maryknoll pulls away to rout No. 6 Iolani, 62-41
» GBSK: Mililani downs Campbell, 50-38
» GBSK: No. 9 Roosevelt beats Farrington, 54-48, to take East lead
» GBSK: No. 3 Punahou pounds No. 7 Kamehameha, 54-42
» GBSK: Campbell blows by Waipahu in the second half, 59-41
» Back to search by year
Air Riflery
Bowling
Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Football
> Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball
Golf
Judo
Paddling
Soft Tennis
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Wrestling
ADVERTISEMENT