Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
» GBSK: Maryknoll claims Lady's Classic title over Radford
» GBSK: Photo extra: Castle vs. Farrington
» GBSK: Mililani tops Kapolei, 38-34; moves to 8-0 in OIA play
» GBSK: Kaimuki tops Kaiser in OT, 49-44, to stay unbeaten
» GBSK: Kaiser girls shoot down Moanalua, 50-36
» GBSK: Iolani girls fight off late Punahou rally, 38-35
» GBSK: Konawaena girls ranked No. 13 in USA Today
» GBSK: Punahou girls hold off Kamehameha in OT, 53-46
» GBSK: Konawaena girls top No. 11 Brea Olinda for Classic title
» GBSK: Konawaena girls hold off Oregon City (Ore.), 62-53
» GBSK: Konawaena girls race past Bishop Gorman, 77-61
» GBSK: No. 11 Brea Olinda, No. 46 Konawaena top 'Iolani field
» GBSK: Moanalua needs double OT to turn back Kalani, 57-55
» GBSK: Kaiser tops Govs, 61-43
» GBSK: 'Iolani tops Mid-Pac, 72-51, in ILH girls season opener
» GBSK: Konawaena to play in Iolani Girls' Prep Classic
» GBSK: Taliaferro takes helm at Punahou
» GBSK: Team Aloha goes 3-1 at 'Tournament of Champions'
» GBSK: Maedas named Players of the Year in ILH D1
» GBSK: Eharis earns top honors in ILH DII
» GBSK: Taylor steps down as Punahou girls basketball coach
» GBSK: Kuia tabbed OIA White Player of the Year
» GBSK: Tatupu-Leopoldo leads East All-Star team
» GBSK: Campbell's Ernst is West Player of the Year
» GBSK: Konawaena wins thriller over Punahou, 49-45
» GBSK: Radford tops KS-Hawaii, 43-40, to win DII title
» GBSK: KS-Hawaii takes down Maryknoll, 56-39
» GBSK: Radford tops Kapaa, 44-31
» GBSK: Punahou surges past Lahainaluna, 52-47
» GBSK: Top-seeded Wildcats roll over 'Iolani, 60-29
» GBSK: Balanced attack lifts Punahou over Kahuku
» GBSK: Konawaena starts strong with 57-32 win over Kaiser
» GBSK: Kapaa advances over HBA in double OT thriller, 60-54
» GBSK: Radford survives overtime scare to top Hawaii Prep, 47-45
» GBSK: Lunas escape with 58-55 victory over Kapolei
» GBSK: Maryknoll shocks Moloka'i, 43-41
» GBSK: University High rallies past Kalani, 55-47
» GBSK: Hawaii Baptist, Hawaii Prep advance
» GBSK: 'Iolani tops Kaimuki, 55-45
» GBSK: Kaiser upends King Kekaulike, 58-33
» GBSK: Konawaena, Radford receive No. 1 seeds
» GBSK: 'Iolani girls rally past MPI in OT, 68-64
» GBSK: Farrington downs Kapolei, 61-44, for 3rd straight title
» GBSK: Wimbush scores 20 to lead Radford over Kalani, 55-39
» GBSK: BIIF D1 tourney starts Friday
» GBSK: Farrington takes on Kapolei for Red title
» GBSK: Kapolei rallies by Kahuku, 45-41
» GBSK: Lahainaluna captures MIL title
» GBSK: Mid-Pacific girls deny Kamehameha, 56-42
» GBSK: Kapolei holds off Kaimuki, 40-36
» GBSK: Hawaii Baptist cruises past Le Jardin, 58-29
» GBSK: Farrington topples Kahuku, 66-55
» GBSK: Punahou tops 'Iolani, 41-35, wins fourth straight ILH title
» GBSK: Kapolei advances over Kaiser, 62-56
» GBSK: HBA holds off UHS, 39-38
» GBSK: Farrington takes down Kapolei in OT, 59-53
» GBSK: Kahuku streaks past Kaimuki, 52-35
» GBSK: Kaimuki rolls over Campbell, 60-47
» GBSK: Kahuku upends top-seed Kaiser, 64-54
» GBSK: Kalani wins OIA White JV title
» GBSK: Kahuku survives Mililani's late surge, 55-44
» GBSK: Roosevelt advances past Leilehua, 39-25
» GBSK: Kaiser, Kapolei earn top seeds for OIA Red playoffs
» GBSK: Kahuku captures OIA Red JV crown
» GBSK: Maeda pours in 28 to lead Raiders past Warriors
» GBSK: Campbell edges Mililani, 48-46; earns second seed
» GBSK: Kaiser upends Farrington, 49-41
» GBSK: 'Iolani motors past Punahou, 51-41
» Back to search by year
Air Riflery
Bowling
Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Football
> Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball
Golf
Judo
Paddling
Soft Tennis
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Wrestling
ADVERTISEMENT