OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0278-6010-0-0418-110
Leilehua5-2-0185-1306-3-0204-149
Farrington4-3-0151-1245-5-0223-199
Castle3-4-0113-2343-6-0129-300
Kapolei3-4-0123-925-5-0194-134
Kailua3-4-0124-1474-5-0166-191
Nanakuli1-6-0108-2621-7-0122-313
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0263-199-1-0340-50
Waianae5-2-0163-936-4-0203-205
Campbell5-2-0251-1307-4-0299-210
Moanalua3-4-086-2254-6-0124-323
Aiea2-5-0102-2082-6-0102-249
Radford1-6-0106-2461-8-0132-296
Kaiser0-7-00-830-7-00-83
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu7-0-0277-359-0-0366-49
Pearl City6-1-0224-687-2-0238-88
Kaimuki5-2-0238-1055-4-0272-169
Roosevelt4-3-0173-1154-4-0173-153
Kalani3-4-0191-1794-4-0210-188
Kalaheo2-5-079-2122-6-0107-247
McKinley1-6-078-2571-7-085-284
Waialua0-7-028-3170-8-034-333
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis4-0-0156-457-0-0322-102
Punahou2-3-0106-1505-3-0220-206
Kamehameha1-4-073-1404-4-0174-175
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien6-1-0175-1338-2-0243-161
Saint Francis5-2-0236-1447-3-0326-177
Iolani3-4-0235-2124-5-0327-308
PAC-50-7-085-2421-8-0133-298
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo6-1-0315-797-1-0377-114
Kealakehe4-3-0230-1474-5-0251-201
Keaau3-4-0133-2403-4-0133-240
Waiakea0-7-073-2721-9-095-362
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena8-0-0249-668-2-0282-138
KS-Hawaii5-3-0234-977-4-0320-107
Honokaa2-5-0116-1853-5-0144-191
Hawaii Prep1-6-027-2912-6-054-305
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui5-3-0228-1405-5-0235-187
Baldwin4-4-0285-1774-6-0299-277
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna7-0-0237-838-1-0267-124
KS-Maui3-4-0175-1964-5-0210-258
King Kekaulike0-8-031-3600-8-031-360
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kauai4-1-0128-565-2-0138-105
Waimea3-3-0149-1804-3-0198-201
Kapaa1-4-0126-1673-4-0183-187
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pahoa3-1-0122-685-1-0184-111
Kohala0-4-042-1860-6-054-265
Kau3-1-0134-444-2-0228-140
MIL 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT