OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Castle1-0-033-281-1-040-70
Nanakuli1-0-012-71-1-026-58
Kapolei1-0-07-02-0-030-7
Kailua1-0-044-01-0-044-0
Mililani1-0-02-01-0-02-0
Farrington0-1-020-260-2-035-60
Leilehua0-1-00-241-1-013-33
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Campbell1-0-026-201-1-033-43
Kahuku1-0-024-01-0-024-0
Radford0-1-028-330-1-028-33
Aiea0-1-07-120-1-07-12
Waianae0-1-00-70-2-07-56
Moanalua0-1-00-440-2-07-79
Kaiser0-1-00-20-1-00-2
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Roosevelt1-0-033-01-0-033-0
Kaimuki1-0-063-01-0-063-0
Waipahu1-0-02-02-0-053-14
Pearl City1-0-022-161-1-029-36
Waialua0-1-00-630-2-06-79
Kalaheo0-1-00-20-2-028-37
Kalani0-1-016-220-1-016-22
McKinley0-1-00-330-2-07-60
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
MIL 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT