OIA D1 RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0278-6010-0-0418-110
Leilehua5-2-0185-1306-3-0204-149
Farrington4-3-0151-1245-5-0223-199
Castle3-4-0113-2343-6-0129-300
Kapolei3-4-0123-925-5-0194-134
Kailua3-4-0124-1474-5-0166-191
Nanakuli1-6-0108-2621-7-0122-313
OIA D1 BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0263-199-1-0340-50
Waianae5-2-0163-936-4-0203-205
Campbell5-2-0251-1307-4-0299-210
Moanalua3-4-086-2254-6-0124-323
Aiea2-5-0102-2082-6-0102-249
Radford1-6-0106-2461-8-0132-296
Kaiser0-7-00-830-7-00-83
OIA D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu7-0-0277-359-0-0366-49
Pearl City6-1-0224-687-2-0238-88
Kaimuki5-2-0238-1055-4-0272-169
Roosevelt4-3-0173-1154-4-0173-153
Kalani3-4-0191-1794-4-0210-188
Kalaheo2-5-079-2122-6-0107-247
McKinley1-6-078-2571-7-085-284
Waialua0-7-028-3170-8-034-333
ILH D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Saint Louis5-0-0194-478-0-0360-104
Punahou2-3-0106-1505-3-0220-206
Kamehameha1-5-075-1784-5-0176-213
ILH D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Damien6-2-0189-1488-3-0257-176
Saint Francis6-2-0251-1588-3-0341-191
Iolani3-4-0235-2124-5-0327-308
PAC-50-7-085-2421-8-0133-298
BIIF D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Hilo7-1-0353-978-1-0415-132
Kealakehe4-4-0248-1854-6-0269-239
Keaau3-4-0133-2403-4-0133-240
Waiakea0-7-073-2721-9-095-362
BIIF D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Konawaena8-0-0249-668-2-0282-138
KS-Hawaii5-3-0234-977-4-0320-107
Honokaa2-5-0116-1853-5-0144-191
Hawaii Prep1-6-027-2912-6-054-305
MIL D1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Maui5-3-0228-1405-5-0235-187
Baldwin4-4-0285-1774-6-0299-277
MIL D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Lahainaluna8-0-0286-909-1-0316-131
KS-Maui3-5-0182-2454-6-0217-307
King Kekaulike0-8-031-3600-8-031-360
KIF League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kauai4-2-0128-725-3-0138-121
Waimea3-3-0149-1804-3-0198-201
Kapaa2-4-0142-1674-4-0199-187
BIIF 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pahoa3-2-0146-1065-2-0208-149
Kohala0-4-042-1860-6-054-265
Kau4-1-0172-685-2-0266-164
MIL 8-MAN League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT