WEEK 11

Monday, October 23

State D1

Kahuku  3
Hilo  2

Final - 4:00pm
at Hilo


State D1

Mililani  3
King Kekaulike  0

Final - 6:00pm
at King Kekaulike


State D1

Farrington  0
Kapolei  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Kapolei


State D1

Waianae  0
Iolani  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Iolani


Wednesday, October 25

State D2

Sacred Hearts  3
Hawaii Prep  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Kohala  0
Hawaii Baptist  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Kaimuki


State D2

Hana  1
Waimea  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Damien  3
Pearl City  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


Thursday, October 26

State D2

Hana  2
Hawaii Prep  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Kohala  0
Pearl City  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Kaimuki


State D1

Kapolei  3
Waiakea  1

Final - 5:00pm
at McKinley


State D1

Iolani  3
KS-Maui  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Moanalua


State D2

Waimea  2
Nanakuli  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Hawaii Baptist  3
Konawaena  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Kaimuki


State D1

Mililani  0
Kamehameha  3

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


State D1

Kahuku  3
Moanalua  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Moanalua


State D2

Sacred Hearts  0
Le Jardin  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Damien  3
Seabury Hall  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


Friday, October 27

State D2

Pearl City  0
Hana  2

Final - 4:00pm
at Kaimuki


State D1

Iolani  3
Kahuku  0

Final - 5:00pm
at McKinley


State D1

Mililani  2
Waiakea  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Moanalua


State D2

Nanakuli  0
Le Jardin  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Waimea  0
Sacred Hearts  2

Final - 5:30pm
at Kaimuki


State D1

Moanalua  2
KS-Maui  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


State D1

Kapolei  0
Kamehameha  3

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


State D2

Hawaii Baptist  3
Damien  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


State D2

Konawaena  1
Seabury Hall  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


Saturday, October 28

State D1

Mililani  2
Moanalua  1

Final - 11:00am
at Neal Blaisdell


State D2

Sacred Hearts  2
Seabury Hall  1

Final - 12:30pm
at Neal Blaisdell


State D1

Kahuku  2
Kapolei  1

Final - 2:00pm
at Neal Blaisdell


State D2

Damien  2
Nanakuli  0

Final - 3:30pm
at Neal Blaisdell


State D2

Hawaii Baptist  1
Le Jardin  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Neal Blaisdell


State D1

Iolani  0
Kamehameha  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Neal Blaisdell




ADVERTISEMENT