WEEK 6

Monday, September 18

ILH D2

Saint Francis  1
Mid-Pacific  2

Final - 4:30pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  3
Hawaiian Mission  0

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


BIIF

Kau  3
Makua Lani  1

Final - 7:00pm
at Makua Lani


BIIF

Parker  1
Ehunui  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Ehunui


OIA WEST

Mililani  2
Waianae  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Aiea  2
Pearl City  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Kapolei  2
Leilehua  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Radford  2
Waipahu  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  2
Waialua  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Waialua


Tuesday, September 19

ILH D3

Christian Academy  0
Hawaiian Mission  2

Forfeit
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

Hanalani  0
Mid-Pacific  2

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D3

Assets  1
Island Pacific  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D2

La Pietra  0
Punahou II  2

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


MIL

Baldwin  0
KS-Maui  3

Final - 6:00pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

Lahainaluna  0
King Kekaulike  3

Final - 6:00pm
at King Kekaulike


ILH D2

Damien  2
Saint Francis  0

Final - 6:15pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D2

University Lab  0
Sacred Hearts  2

Final - 6:15pm
at Sacred Hearts


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  1
St. Andrews  3

Final - 6:15pm
at St. Andrews


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  2
Anuenue  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kalani  2
Kaimuki  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  1
Le Jardin  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Le Jardin


BIIF

Kealakehe  0
Hawaii Prep  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Kohala  0
Hilo  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Honokaa  0
Waiakea  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


OIA EAST

Kailua  2
Kalaheo  1

Final - 7:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Kahuku  1
Moanalua  2

Final - 7:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Castle  2
Farrington  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Kaiser  0
McKinley  2

Final - 7:30pm
at McKinley


Wednesday, September 20

ILH D3

Island Pacific  2
Hawaiian Mission  0

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


BIIF

Pahoa  0
KS-Hawaii  3

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Kau  0
Konawaena  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Keaau  3
Christian Liberty  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Christian Liberty


BIIF

St. Joseph  3
Makua Lani  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Makua Lani


OIA WEST

Kapolei  2
Campbell  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Pearl City  2
Leilehua  1

Final - 7:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Mililani  2
Aiea  1

Final - 7:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Waipahu  0
Waianae  2

Final - 7:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Waialua  0
Radford  2

Final - 7:30pm
at Radford


Thursday, September 21

ILH D3

Island Pacific  0
St. Andrews  3

Final - 5:00pm
at St. Andrews


MIL

KS-Maui  3
Lahainaluna  0

Final - 6:00pm
at Lahainaluna


MIL

Maui  3
King Kekaulike  1

Final - 6:00pm
at King Kekaulike


OIA EAST

Anuenue  0
Kahuku  2

Final - 6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  2
Kaimuki  0

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


ILH D3

Assets  3
Christian Academy  1

Final - 6:30pm
at St. Andrews


BIIF

Hilo  3
Waiakea  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


OIA EAST

Moanalua  2
Kalani  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Kalani


OIA EAST

McKinley  0
Roosevelt  2

Final - 7:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Farrington  2
Kaiser  0

Final - 7:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA EAST

Kailua  0
Castle  2

Final - 7:30pm
at Castle


Friday, September 22

ILH D2

Mid-Pacific  0
Le Jardin  2

Final - 6:15pm
at Le Jardin


BIIF

Kohala  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Keaau  1
Hawaii Prep  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  
St. Joseph  

7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

HAAS  0
Parker  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Parker


MIL

Haleakala Waldorf  1
Lanai  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Lanai


MIL

Maui Prep  
Hana  

7:00pm
at Hana


Saturday, September 23

MIL

Hawaii Prep  
Hana  

10:00am
at Hana


MIL

Haleakala Waldorf  1
Lanai  3

Final - 10:00am
at Lanai


ILH D2

Saint Francis  
La Pietra  

10:45am
at La Pietra


BIIF

Konawaena  0
KS-Hawaii  3

Final - 11:00am
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Ehunui  
Makua Lani  

11:00am
at Makua Lani


BIIF

Honokaa  
Pahoa  

11:00am
at Pahoa


ILH D2

University Lab  2
Hanalani  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  0
Sacred Hearts  2

Final - 2:00pm
at Sacred Hearts


ILH D2

Damien  1
Punahou II  2

Final - 2:00pm
at Punahou


MIL

St. Anthony  
Seabury Hall  

6:00pm
at Seabury Hall




ADVERTISEMENT