WEEK 11

Monday, October 24

STATE D1

Farrington  3
KS-Maui  0

Final - 3:45pm
at KS-Maui


STATE D1

Kapolei  3
Waiakea  2

Final - 3:45pm
at Waiakea


STATE D1

Moanalua  0
Iolani  3

Final - 6:00pm
at Iolani


STATE D1

Kalaheo  3
Mililani  2

Final - 6:00pm
at Mililani


Wednesday, October 26

STATE D2

Kohala  2
Molokai  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Honokaa  0
Le Jardin  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


STATE D2

Hawaii Prep  1
Kapaa  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Damien  3
Roosevelt  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


Thursday, October 27

STATE D2

Hawaii Prep  2
Kohala  1

Final - 3:30pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Honokaa  0
Roosevelt  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Saint Francis


STATE D1

Iolani  3
Hilo  1

Final - 5:00pm
at McKinley


STATE D1

Kalaheo  1
King Kekaulike  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Moanalua


STATE D2

Molokai  0
Hawaii Baptist  3

Final - 5:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Le Jardin  3
Hana  0

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


STATE D1

Farrington  0
Kahuku  3

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


STATE D1

Kapolei  0
Kamehameha  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Moanalua


STATE D2

Kapaa  3
Waianae  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Damien  3
Konawaena  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


Friday, October 28

STATE D2

Roosevelt  2
Hawaii Prep  1

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Francis


STATE D1

King Kekaulike  0
Kamehameha  3

Final - 5:00pm
at McKinley


STATE D2

Le Jardin  3
Damien  1

Final - 5:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D1

Hilo  1
Farrington  2

Final - 5:30pm
at Moanalua


STATE D2

Waianae  2
Molokai  0

Final - 5:30pm
at Saint Francis


STATE D1

Iolani  3
Kahuku  1

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


STATE D1

Kalaheo  0
Kapolei  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Moanalua


STATE D2

Kapaa  0
Hawaii Baptist  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaimuki


STATE D2

Hana  0
Konawaena  2

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Francis


Saturday, October 29

STATE D2

Konawaena  1
Waianae  2

Final - 11:00am
at Blaisdell


STATE D1

Kapolei  2
Farrington  0

Final - 12:30pm
at Blaisdell


STATE D2

Damien  2
Kapaa  0

Final - 2:00pm
at Blaisdell


STATE D1

King Kekaulike  1
Kahuku  2

Final - 3:30pm
at Blaisdell


STATE D2

Le Jardin  3
Hawaii Baptist  2

Final - 5:00pm
at Blaisdell


STATE D1

Kamehameha  1
Iolani  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Blaisdell




ADVERTISEMENT