WEEK 11

Monday, January 30

BIIF

Laupahoehoe  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Kohala  35
Hilo  52

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

St. Joseph  56
Kau  71

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Waiakea  72
Konawaena  86

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Honokaa  61
Hawaii Prep  64

Final/OT - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


Tuesday, January 31

ILH D3

Christian Acad.  73
Damien II  38

Final - 5:00pm
at Damien


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  41
Honolulu Waldorf  57

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D3

Assets  62
Hawaiian Mission  40

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  48
Punahou  55

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

University Lab  60
Le Jardin  56

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  62
Damien  67

Final - 6:30pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Saint Francis  79
Hanalani  28

Final - 6:30pm
at Hanalani


KIF

Kapaa  62
Waimea  61

Final/OT - 7:00pm
at Waimea


Wednesday, February 1

ILH D1AA

Iolani II  37
Kamehameha II  53

Final - 5:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Maryknoll  61
Saint Louis  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1AA

Saint Louis II  63
Maryknoll II  50

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Iolani  39
Kamehameha  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Kamehameha


BIIF

Keaau  42
Konawaena  48

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


BIIF

Honokaa  78
St. Joseph  39

Final - 7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  51
Kohala  32

Final - 7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Kealakehe  52
Waiakea  70

Final - 7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Kau  43
Pahoa  35

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


MIL

KS-Maui  54
Baldwin  50

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


MIL

Lahainaluna  67
King Kekaulike  29

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


Thursday, February 2

OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Waianae  51
McKinley  59

Final - 5:00pm
at Mililani


ILH D3

Assets  50
Island Pacific  36

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D3

Damien II  47
Hawaiian Mission  55

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kaiser  61
Aiea  68

Final/OT - 5:30pm
at Kailua


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  60
Le Jardin  70

Final - 6:00pm
at Le Jardin


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Roosevelt  57
Nanakuli  69

Final - 6:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Waialua  20
Kalani  55

Final - 6:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  66
Mililani  61

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


ILH D3

Christian Acad.  48
Honolulu Waldorf  37

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Radford  35
Kailua  59

Final - 7:00pm
at Kailua


Friday, February 3

OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Nanakuli  27
Farrington  41

Final - 3:00pm
at Farrington


ILH D2

University Lab  47
Damien  51

Final - 5:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Saint Francis  59
Hawaii Baptist  50

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


ILH D2

Hanalani  23
Le Jardin  74

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  65
Kalaheo  63

Final - 6:00pm
at Kalaheo


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  24
Kahuku  66

Final - 6:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kailua  38
Leilehua  36

Final - 6:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Kalani  52
Campbell  45

Final - 6:00pm
at Campbell


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

McKinley  52
Kapolei  66

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapolei


BIIF

Keaau  51
Hawaii Prep  29

Final - 7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


KIF

Waimea  52
Kauai  61

Final - 7:00pm
at Kauai


MIL

Lanai  51
Seabury Hall  36

Final - 7:00pm
at Seabury Hall


MIL

Hana  19
Molokai  51

Final - 7:00pm
at Molokai


Saturday, February 4

MIL

Molokai  46
Hana  22

Final - 11:30am
at Molokai


MIL

Seabury Hall  66
Lanai  19

Final - 11:30am
at Seabury Hall


ILH D1

Saint Louis  51
Mid-Pacific  56

Final - 5:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D1

Maryknoll  41
Iolani  43

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  35
Saint Louis II  48

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Louis


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  76
St. Joseph  49

Final - 7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Kealakehe  65
Honokaa  77

Final - 7:00pm
at Honokaa


BIIF

Kau  53
Hilo  74

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  
Waiakea  

7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Kohala  
Konawaena  

7:00pm
at Konawaena


MIL

Maui  77
King Kekaulike  61

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

Baldwin  17
Lahainaluna  51

Final - 7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic




ADVERTISEMENT