WEEK 10

Monday, January 23

ILH D1

Kamehameha  55
Punahou  57

6:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Honokaa  
Keaau  

7:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  27
KS-Hawaii  67

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Hilo  
Hawaii Prep  

7:00pm
at Hawaii Prep


BIIF

Kohala  
Waiakea  

7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Pahoa  
Konawaena  

7:00pm
at Konawaena


Tuesday, January 24

ILH D2

Damien  
Hanalani  

5:00pm
at Hanalani


ILH D2

Le Jardin  
Saint Francis  

5:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Assets  
Christian Acad.  

5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  
Damien II  

6:00pm
at Damien


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  
University Lab  

6:30pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D3

Island Pacific  
Hawaiian Mission  

6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  
Iolani II  

6:30pm
at Iolani


KIF

Kauai  
Waimea  

7:00pm
at Waimea


Wednesday, January 25

ILH D1AA

Punahou II  
Saint Louis II  

5:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  
Iolani  

5:30pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

Anuenue  
Kalaheo  

5:30pm
at Kalaheo


ILH D1

Punahou  
Saint Louis  

6:30pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D1

Maryknoll  
Kamehameha  

6:30pm
at Kamehameha


OIA EAST

Farrington  
Roosevelt  

6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kaiser  
Castle  

6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kahuku  
Kaimuki  

6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Kailua  
McKinley  

6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Moanalua  
Kalani  

6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA WEST

Leilehua  
Waipahu  

6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Pearl City  
Nanakuli  

6:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA WEST

Mililani  
Waialua  

6:30pm
at Waialua


OIA WEST

Radford  
Kapolei  

6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waianae  
Aiea  

6:30pm
at Aiea


BIIF

Pahoa  
KS-Hawaii  

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  
Kohala  

7:00pm
at Kohala


BIIF

Hilo  
St. Joseph  

7:00pm
at St. Joseph


BIIF

Konawaena  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


BIIF

Waiakea  
Honokaa  

7:00pm
at Honokaa


MIL

KS-Maui  
Maui  

7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

King Kekaulike  
Baldwin  

7:00pm
at Baldwin


Thursday, January 26

ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  
Christian Acad.  

5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


Friday, January 27

ILH D1

Kamehameha  
Mid-Pacific  

5:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D1AA

Kamehameha II  
Maryknoll II  

5:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D1

Iolani  
Saint Louis  

6:00pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D2

Damien  
Saint Francis  

6:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Punahou  
Maryknoll  

6:30pm
at Maryknoll


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  
Moanalua  

6:30pm
at Moanalua


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  
McKinley  

6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  
Kailua  

6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalani  
Kaiser  

6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA WEST

Kapolei  
Leilehua  

6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Aiea  
Pearl City  

6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  
Waipahu  

6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Waianae  
Mililani  

6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waialua  
Campbell  

6:30pm
at Campbell


BIIF

Kealakehe  
KS-Hawaii  

7:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


KIF

Kauai  
Kapaa  

7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


MIL

Lanai  
Hana  

7:00pm
at Hana


MIL

Seabury Hall  
Molokai  

7:00pm
at Seabury Hall


Saturday, January 28

MIL

Molokai  
Seabury Hall  

11:30am
at Seabury Hall


MIL

Hana  
Lanai  

11:30am
at Hana


ILH D1AA

Iolani II  
Punahou II  

3:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D3

Honolulu Waldorf  
Assets  

3:30pm
at Klum Gym


ILH D2

Hanalani  
University Lab  

5:00pm
at Klum Gym


OIA EAST

Anuenue  
Kahuku  

5:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Castle  
Farrington  

6:30pm
at Farrington


BIIF

Keaau  
Hilo  

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

Kohala  
Pahoa  

7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

St. Joseph  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Waiakea  

7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

King Kekaulike  
KS-Maui  

7:00pm
at Kamehameha-Maui


MIL

Maui  
Lahainaluna  

7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic




ADVERTISEMENT