Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
» BBSK: Mules hold off Sabers to start league play
» BBSK: Farrington upsets No. 8 Moanalua in OIA opener
» BBSK: La Lumiere wins first-ever Iolani Classic title
» BBSK: Akina making most of bittersweet homecoming
» BBSK: La Lumiere knocks off top-ranked Montverde
» BBSK: West Linn's Courtney wins Iolani dunk contest
» BBSK: Iolani Classic quarterfinal scores
» BBSK: Photo Extra: Punahou Invitational Day 2
» BBSK: Iolani Classic Day 2 results
» BBSK: Iolani Classic Day 1 results
» BBSK: Punahou blows by Saint Francis
» BBSK: Day 1 Saint Francis Holiday Hoops scores
» BBSK: Second-half effort lifts Iolani over Moanalua
» BBSK: Kamehameha rebounds with rout of Kapolei
» BBSK: Punahou presses past Kailua
» BBSK: Warriors, Hurricanes set for rematch Saturday
» BBSK: Saint Francis edges host Moanalua
» BBSK: Maryknoll tops Kaiser to stay unbeaten
» BBSK: Raiders adjusting to new uptempo style
» BBSK: Iolani beats Saint Francis in Surfrider final
» BBSK: Buffanblu rout Owls to win Alegre Invitational
» BBSK: James Alegre Invitational celebrates 20th year
» BBSK: Hurricanes breeze by Jr. Bows
» BBSK: Perimeter shooting lifts Warriors past Falcons
» BBSK: Photo Extra: Saint Francis vs. Leilehua
» BBSK: Holtz helps Monarchs hold off Mustangs
» BBSK: Buffanblu's Chong, Saints' Ng top ILH all-stars
» BBSK: Kahuku's Smith leads All-OIA East selections
» BBSK: Mules' Fitzgerald repeats as All-OIA West POY
» BBSK: Punahou's long journey ends with 11th title
» BBSK: Punahou dominates Kahuku for D1 title
» BBSK: Saint Francis makes it two in a row
» BBSK: Buffanblu set up rematch with Red Raiders
» BBSK: Kahuku returns to defend state title
» BBSK: Kauai and Saint Francis to duel in D2 semis
» BBSK: Kahuku, Maryknoll to square off in semis
» BBSK: Moanalua maims No. 5 Mustangs for upset
» BBSK: No. 2 Buffanblu advance past Lunas to semis
» BBSK: Kahuku dominates Kailua; KS-Hawaii next
» BBSK: Punahou blitzes McKinley to face Lunas
» BBSK: Damien pulls away late for a state berth
» BBSK: State berth at stake for Monarchs, Jr. Bows
» BBSK: Chiu's 3 lifts Kalaheo to OIA D1 championship
» BBSK: Falcons repeat as OIA D2 champions
» BBSK: Spartans outlast Buffanblu to win ILH title
» BBSK: Smith powers No. 6 Kahuku past McKinley
» BBSK: Kalaheo upends No. 5 Kapolei in OIA semis
» BBSK: Hot start helps Punahou deny Maryknoll
» BBSK: Buffanblu light up Warriors to advance
» BBSK: McKinley stuns No. 10 Leilehua to advance
» BBSK: Kalaheo edges Kaiser to reach OIA D1 semis
» BBSK: Maryknoll pulls away to clinch state berth
» BBSK: Falcons top Rough Riders in key OIA contest
» BBSK: No. 8 Iolani avenges loss to Mid-Pacific
» BBSK: No. 4 Maryknoll knocks off No. 1 Punahou
» BBSK: Assets dominates Lanakila Baptist
» BBSK: University Lab edges Damien on late layup
» BBSK: No. 4 Maryknoll tops No. 2 Kamehameha
» BBSK: Ramos' 30 points lifts MPI over Saint Louis in OT
» BBSK: Big first quarter helps Mustangs overpower Knights
» BBSK: No. 2 Warriors bounce back to top visiting Owls
» BBSK: Big third quarter powers Aiea past Nanakuli
» BBSK: Trojans top Rams for second straight win
» BBSK: No. 3 Saint Francis uses hot start to beat Damien
» BBSK: No. 1 Punahou sinks No. 2 Kamehameha
» BBSK: Young, Victorino-Kato lead Warriors over Raiders
» BBSK: No. 1 Punahou rallies past No. 4 Maryknoll to win ILH opener
» BBSK: Red Raiders too much for Falcons
» BBSK: Kailua separates from Roosevelt early in blowout win
» Back to search by year
Air Riflery
Bowling
> Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Football
Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball
Golf
Judo
Paddling
Soft Tennis
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Wrestling
ADVERTISEMENT