WEEK 3

Monday, December 11

BIIF

Kau  0
Kealakehe  9

Final - 3:00pm
at Kealakehe


Tuesday, December 12

BIIF

Hilo  9
Kau  0

Final - 3:00pm
at Ka'u


OIA D1

Kapolei  4
Waialua  1

Final - 5:30pm
at Waialua


OIA D1

Aiea  2
Waipahu  3

Final - 5:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA D1

Mililani  7
Nanakuli  

Final - 5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D1

Kalaheo  1
Roosevelt  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D1

Pearl City  15
Radford  

Final - 7:00pm
at Radford


OIA D1

Waianae  2
Leilehua  3

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


Wednesday, December 13

ILH

Damien  0
Sacred Hearts  6

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani Park


ILH

Mid-Pacific  6
Le Jardin  2

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani Park


OIA D1

McKinley  0
Kahuku  10

Final - 4:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1

Kailua  0
Kalani  2

Final - 4:00pm
at Kalani


BIIF

Kealakehe  0
KS-Hawaii  6

Final - 4:00pm
at KS-Hawaii


BIIF

Waiakea  7
Honokaa  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Honokaa


KIF

Kauai  
Island School  

4:00pm
at Island School


KIF

Waimea  0
Kapaa  12

Final - 4:00pm
at Vidinha Stadium


OIA D1

Kaimuki  0
Castle  0

5:30pm
at Castle


OIA D1

Moanalua  9
Farrington  0

Final - 7:00pm
at Farrington


Thursday, December 14

BIIF

Kau  0
Hawaii Prep  13

TBD
at Hawaii Prep


ILH

Iolani  6
PAC-5  0

Final - 4:00pm
at Kapiolani Park


MIL

Baldwin  
Seabury Hall  

4:30pm
at Seabury Hall


ILH

Punahou  
Kamehameha  

6:00pm
at Kamehameha


Friday, December 15

OIA D1

Waialua  
Nanakuli  

5:30pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D1

Aiea  
Waianae  

5:30pm
at Waianae


MIL

Maui  
King Kekaulike  

6:00pm
at War Memorial


OIA D1

Campbell  
Radford  

7:00pm
at Radford


OIA D1

Kapolei  
Leilehua  

7:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA D1

Mililani  
Pearl City  

7:00pm
at Pearl City


Saturday, December 16

ILH

Damien  
Iolani  

10:00am
at Iolani


ILH

Sacred Hearts  
Kamehameha  

10:00am
at Kamehameha


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Kau  

10:00am
at Ka'u


ILH

Punahou  
Le Jardin  

12:00pm
at Waipio


ILH

Mid-Pacific  
PAC-5  

12:00pm
at Waipio


KIF

Waimea  
Island School  

12:00pm
at Island School


OIA D1

Kalaheo  
Kailua  

12:30pm
at Kailua


OIA D1

Moanalua  
McKinley  

12:30pm
at McKinley


KIF

Kapaa  
Kauai  

1:30pm
at Vidinha Stadium


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  
Honokaa  

3:00pm
at Honokaa


OIA D1

Kalani  
Kahuku  

3:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1

Farrington  
Castle  

3:30pm
at Castle


OIA D1

Kaiser  
Kaimuki  

3:30pm
at Kaimuki


BIIF

Hilo  
Waiakea  

4:00pm
at Waiakea


MIL

Lahainaluna  
St. Anthony  

6:00pm
at St. Anthony


Friday, December 22

BIIF

Kau  
Keaau  

3:00pm
at Kea'au


BIIF

Konawaena  
Hilo  

3:00pm
at Hilo


ILH

Sacred Hearts  
Damien  

4:00pm
at Kapiolani Park


ILH

Punahou  
PAC-5  

4:00pm
at Kapiolani Park


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  
Waiakea  

4:00pm
at Waiakea


KIF

Kauai  
Island School  

4:00pm
at Island School


MIL

Lahainaluna  
Maui  

4:30pm
at Maui


BIIF

Makua Lani  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe




ADVERTISEMENT