WEEK 6

Monday, December 11

ILH D2

Damien  34
Le Jardin  46

Final - 5:00pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D2

Iolani II  38
La Pietra  17

Final - 6:00pm
at La Pietra


BIIF

Kealakehe  26
Honokaa  49

Final - 6:00pm
at Honokaa


ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  27
Lanakila Baptist  18

Final - 6:30pm
at Hanalani


OIA D1

Kalani  38
McKinley  33

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  58
Kau  17

Final - 7:00pm
at Ka'u


Tuesday, December 12

ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  56
Hanalani  29

Final - 6:00pm
at Hanalani


BIIF

Waiakea  71
Pahoa  5

Final - 6:00pm
at Pahoa


ILH D1

Kamehameha  44
Iolani  32

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


BIIF

Konawaena  42
Hilo  34

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo


KIF

Kapaa  37
Kauai  46

Final - 7:00pm
at Kauai


Wednesday, December 13

MIL

Maui  54
Baldwin  26

Final - 5:30pm
at Baldwin


MIL

King Kekaulike  44
Lahainaluna  60

Final - 5:30pm
at Lahainaluna


ILH D1

Sacred Hearts  45
Punahou  40

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

La Pietra  
University Lab  

6:30pm
at Sacred Hearts


ILH D2

Saint Francis  48
Kamehameha II  22

Final - 6:30pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D2

Le Jardin  36
Damien  34

Final - 6:30pm
at Damien


ILH D3

St. Andrews  33
Hawaiian Mission  14

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


OIA D1

Kahuku  42
Roosevelt  37

Final/OT - 7:00pm
at Roosevelt


OIA D1

Kaimuki  57
Castle  41

Final - 7:00pm
at Castle


OIA D1

Kailua  13
Kaiser  70

Final - 7:00pm
at Kaiser


OIA D1

Kalani  45
Farrington  24

Final - 7:00pm
at Farrington


OIA D1

McKinley  52
Kalaheo  44

Final - 7:00pm
at Kalaheo


OIA D1

Radford  
Mililani  

7:00pm
at Mililani


OIA D1

Waianae  39
Waialua  9

Final - 7:00pm
at Waialua


OIA D1

Campbell  47
Pearl City  15

Final - 7:00pm
at Pearl City


OIA D1

Waipahu  24
Nanakuli  39

Final - 7:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D1

Kapolei  30
Leilehua  20

Final - 7:00pm
at Leilehua


BIIF

Laupaphoehoe  
Kealakehe  

7:00pm
at Kealakehe


BIIF

Kau  34
Keaau  69

Final - 7:00pm
at Kea'au


Thursday, December 14

ILH D1

Iolani  
Mid-Pacific  

6:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  45
Punahou II  23

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


Friday, December 15

MIL

Lanai  
Seabury Hall  

5:30pm
at Seabury Hall


ILH D2

Hanalani  
Saint Francis  

6:00pm
at Saint Francis


ILH D1

Kamehameha  
Maryknoll  

6:30pm
at Maryknoll


OIA D1

Roosevelt  
Kalani  

7:00pm
at Kalani


OIA D1

Kaiser  
Kahuku  

7:00pm
at Kahuku


OIA D1

Castle  
Farrington  

7:00pm
at Farrington


OIA D1

Kalaheo  
Kaimuki  

7:00pm
at Kaimuki


OIA D1

McKinley  
Moanalua  

7:00pm
at Moanalua


OIA D1

Mililani  
Kapolei  

7:00pm
at Kapolei


OIA D1

Pearl City  
Nanakuli  

7:00pm
at Nanakuli


OIA D1

Waialua  
Campbell  

7:00pm
at Campbell


OIA D1

Waianae  
Aiea  

7:00pm
at Aiea


OIA D1

Leilehua  
Waipahu  

7:00pm
at Waipahu


KIF

Waimea  
Kauai  

7:00pm
at Kauai


Saturday, December 16

MIL

Seabury Hall  
Lanai  

10:00am
at Lanai


ILH D3

St. Andrews  
Lanakila Baptist  

10:00am
at La Pietra


ILH D2

Damien  
University Lab  

11:30am
at La Pietra


ILH D1

Punahou  
Mid-Pacific  

1:00pm
at Mid-Pacific


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  
La Pietra  

1:00pm
at La Pietra


ILH D2

Iolani II  
Hanalani  

1:00pm
at Hanalani


BIIF

Kohala  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

Lahainaluna  
Maui  

7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

KS-Maui  
Baldwin  

7:00pm
at Baldwin


ILH D3

Christian Acad.  
Hawaiian Mission  

7:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission




ADVERTISEMENT