Boys Basketball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        


D1 OVERALL



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1721.93721873.7
2. Tyler Grover, RAD919.6176960.4
3. Quintan Akaka, BAL718.4129147.1
4. Aiva Arquette, STL1617.32761762.0
5. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL1216.6199170.6
6. Noah Flores Alexander, LAH716.3114250.0
     Kanaau Castro, LAH816.3130050.0
8. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
     JJ Mandaquit, IOL1815.92872970.7
10. Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
     Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO1215.81891193.1
12. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1415.12111967.8
13. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
14. Zelston Militante, NANA914.7132664.8
15. Trey Lieb, MIL1613.42143769.7
16. Micah Ah See, KAIS712.990953.3
17. Seth Harman, KAIS712.185147.1
18. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1511.7175052.4
19. Hayden Bayudan, STL1611.1177069.2
20. Jadaiah Taugasolo, CAMP1211.0132021.4
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1721.93721873.7
2. JJ Mandaquit, IOL1815.92872970.7
3. Aiva Arquette, STL1617.32761762.0
4. Trey Lieb, MIL1613.42143769.7
5. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1415.12111967.8
6. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
7. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL1216.6199170.6
8. Logan Dias, MS1810.81941973.5
9. Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
10. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO1215.81891193.1
11. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
12. Hayden Bayudan, STL1611.1177069.2
13. Tyler Grover, RAD919.6176960.4
14. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1511.7175052.4
15. Justin Yap, MS188.51532665.0
16. Aaron Claytor, IOL1510.11522056.4
     Ethan Escobido, MPI1410.9152764.2
18. Jacob Brown, MPI1410.41462578.6
19. Luke Higashi, MPI149.9138975.7
20. Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS1310.3134031.1
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Trey Lieb, MIL1613.42143769.7
2. Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
3. JJ Mandaquit, IOL1815.92872970.7
4. Justin Yap, MS188.51532665.0
5. Jacob Brown, MPI1410.41462578.6
6. Aaron Claytor, IOL1510.11522056.4
7. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1415.12111967.8
     Logan Dias, MS1810.81941973.5
9. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1721.93721873.7
10. Reece Matsukawa, KAIL158.31241785.0
     Aiva Arquette, STL1617.32761762.0
12. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
     Jayden Kipapa, MIL148.21151656.5
14. Shoncin Revuelto, STL166.2991470.4
15. Aiken Naihe, KAH175.2891365.0
     Kalai Smith, KSK135.0651340.0
17. Oshyn Nobbman, LEI128.91071250.0
     Kayman Lewis, ROOS1110.71181275.9
     Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
     Drake Watanabe, PUN1210.31241256.5
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL18588270.7
2. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17567673.7
3. Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
4. Aiva Arquette, STL16497962.0
5. Hayden Bayudan, STL16456569.2
6. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP15448452.4
7. Ethan Escobido, MPI14436764.2
     Tiandrew Taimanao, PC10439147.3
9. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL14405967.8
10. Logan Dias, MS18364973.5
11. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
     Zelston Militante, NANA9355464.8
13. AJ Bianco, STL12346354.0
     Parker Grant, MS18345166.7
15. Jacob Brown, MPI14334278.6
     Cameron Galuteria, PC10335461.1
17. Daniel Kaio, KAH17314864.6
18. J Marxen, MIL16304173.2
19. Tyler Grover, RAD9294860.4
20. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO12272993.1
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Tiandrew Taimanao, PC10439147.3
2. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP15448452.4
3. JJ Mandaquit, IOL18588270.7
4. Aiva Arquette, STL16497962.0
5. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17567673.7
6. Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
7. Ethan Escobido, MPI14436764.2
8. Hayden Bayudan, STL16456569.2
9. AJ Bianco, STL12346354.0
10. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL14405967.8
11. Cameron Galuteria, PC10335461.1
     Zelston Militante, NANA9355464.8
13. Parker Grant, MS18345166.7
14. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
15. Logan Dias, MS18364973.5
16. Daniel Kaio, KAH17314864.6
     Tyler Grover, RAD9294860.4
18. Drake Watanabe, PUN12264656.5
19. Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS13144531.1
20. Neveah Domingo, KAP13234452.3
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Johnathan English, RAD112727100.0
2. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO12272993.1
3. Jackson Mayo, MIL16263281.3
4. Jacob Brown, MPI14334278.6
5. Jaren Kaneshiro, MS16182378.3
6. Kayman Lewis, ROOS11222975.9
7. Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
8. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK13263574.3
9. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17567673.7
10. Logan Dias, MS18364973.5
11. J Marxen, MIL16304173.2
12. Roscoe Eddins , KAIL11172470.8
13. JJ Mandaquit, IOL18588270.7
14. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL12243470.6
15. Shoncin Revuelto, STL16192770.4
16. Malcolm Nichols, LEI12263770.3
17. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
18. Trey Lieb, MIL16233369.7
19. Hayden Bayudan, STL16456569.2
20. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL14405967.8

D2 OVERALL



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Drew Triplett, MPA1221.82611086.0
2. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH1221.2254675.9
3. James Judge, SEA717.41221366.7
4. Laakea Kauka, KOH1215.51862463.2
5. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
6. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA1114.6161160.4
7. Kala Rall, KAPA1114.41582963.2
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM1414.4202467.3
     Keaka Kauhane, KAPA1114.41582156.3
10. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
11. Noah Takahata, HAN1013.7137060.3
12. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE913.4121456.8
13. Dylan Falk, MPA1212.81542177.3
14. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
15. Mikey Questin, KAPA1112.4136669.2
16. Gerald Gallardo, FARR711.983942.1
17. Josh Dobashi, IS811.693852.5
18. Kai Kimhan, LJA1011.4114766.7
     Levi Basurto, MPA1111.4125774.3
20. Maddux Vilardi, CAST1011.2112868.2
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Drew Triplett, MPA1221.82611086.0
2. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH1221.2254675.9
3. Malu Cleveland, KAIM1414.4202467.3
4. Laakea Kauka, KOH1215.51862463.2
5. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA1114.6161160.4
6. Kala Rall, KAPA1114.41582963.2
     Keaka Kauhane, KAPA1114.41582156.3
8. Dylan Falk, MPA1212.81542177.3
9. Jeremiah White, KAIM1410.41461464.3
10. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
11. Noah Takahata, HAN1013.7137060.3
12. Mikey Questin, KAPA1112.4136669.2
13. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
14. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM1310.01301530.4
15. Levi Basurto, MPA1111.4125774.3
16. James Judge, SEA717.41221366.7
17. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE913.4121456.8
18. Gabriel McTee, HBA1110.7118244.4
19. Jimmy Falk, MPA129.81171366.7
20. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Kala Rall, KAPA1114.41582963.2
2. Austin Oguma, HAN119.81082510.0
3. Laakea Kauka, KOH1215.51862463.2
4. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
5. Dylan Falk, MPA1212.81542177.3
     Keaka Kauhane, KAPA1114.41582156.3
7. Kelani Lewis, WAIM910.0902075.0
8. Dylan Cox, LJA108.2821960.0
9. Koby Agbayani, KOH128.61031871.4
10. Jacob-Dylan Reyes, WLUA105.35317
11. Daysen Lupica, KAIM128.91071569.2
     Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM1310.01301530.4
13. Jeremiah White, KAIM1410.41461464.3
14. Eli Shibuya, HBA128.41011370.3
     James Judge, SEA717.41221366.7
     Jimmy Falk, MPA129.81171366.7
17. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
     Christian Yagin, HAN1010.81081280.8
19. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
20. Stefan Ognjanovic, AIEA87.3581050.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH12607975.9
2. James Zara, WLUA10436764.2
3. Drew Triplett, MPA12374386.0
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM14375567.3
5. Noah Takahata, HAN10355860.3
6. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
7. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA11294860.4
8. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
     Tresten Shigematsu, WAIM9284660.9
10. Jeremiah White, KAIM14274264.3
11. Eli Shibuya, HBA12263770.3
     Levi Basurto, MPA11263574.3
13. Laakea Kauka, KOH12243863.2
14. Ashton Rivera, WAIP10224153.7
15. Josh Dobashi, IS8214052.5
     Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE9213756.8
     Christian Yagin, HAN10212680.8
18. Cade Myers, KAUA8203164.5
     Joseph Fung, HBA12203754.1
     Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA11202969.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH12607975.9
2. James Zara, WLUA10436764.2
3. Noah Takahata, HAN10355860.3
4. Malu Cleveland, KAIM14375567.3
5. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA11294860.4
6. Tresten Shigematsu, WAIM9284660.9
7. Drew Triplett, MPA12374386.0
     Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
9. Jeremiah White, KAIM14274264.3
10. Ashton Rivera, WAIP10224153.7
11. Josh Dobashi, IS8214052.5
     Koa LaBoy, ULS11154037.5
13. Gerald Gallardo, FARR7163842.1
     Laakea Kauka, KOH12243863.2
15. Eli Shibuya, HBA12263770.3
     Joseph Fung, HBA12203754.1
     Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE9213756.8
18. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
     Levi Basurto, MPA11263574.3
20. Reid Brown, IS8173450.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
2. Drew Triplett, MPA12374386.0
3. Christian Yagin, HAN10212680.8
4. Dylan Falk, MPA12172277.3
     Duke Mobley, ULS10172277.3
     Jacob Shibuya, KLNI8172277.3
     Corbin Chun, FARR7172277.3
8. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH12607975.9
9. Levi Basurto, MPA11263574.3
10. Koenig Biegel, MPA12162272.7
11. Eli Shibuya, HBA12263770.3
12. Daysen Lupica, KAIM12182669.2
     Mikey Questin, KAPA11182669.2
14. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA11202969.0
15. Matthew Olaivar, WAIP10152268.2
     Maddux Vilardi, CAST10152268.2
17. Malu Cleveland, KAIM14375567.3
18. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
19. Cade Myers, KAUA8203164.5
20. Jeremiah White, KAIM14274264.3

OIA D1



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1322.72951476.8
2. Tyler Grover, RAD919.6176960.4
3. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO1215.81891193.1
     Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
5. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1115.41691467.3
6. Trey Lieb, MIL1314.91943466.7
7. Zelston Militante, NANA914.7132664.8
8. Micah Ah See, KAIS712.990953.3
9. Seth Harman, KAIS712.185147.1
10. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1411.5161052.3
11. Kayman Lewis, ROOS1011.11111175.9
12. Jadaiah Taugasolo, CAMP1211.0132021.4
13. Tiandrew Taimanao, PC1010.7107047.3
14. Dragon Kekahuna, NANA910.191263.0
15. Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS129.9119031.7
16. Jayden Kipapa, MIL119.31021466.7
     Raphael Enrico Camua, RAD99.384466.7
     Neveah Domingo, KAP129.3112552.4
19. Ethan Kunz, KAIL129.2110165.4
20. Oshyn Nobbman, LEI128.91071250.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1322.72951476.8
2. Trey Lieb, MIL1314.91943466.7
3. Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
4. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO1215.81891193.1
5. Tyler Grover, RAD919.6176960.4
6. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1115.41691467.3
7. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1411.5161052.3
8. Jadaiah Taugasolo, CAMP1211.0132021.4
     Zelston Militante, NANA914.7132664.8
10. Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS129.9119031.7
11. Neveah Domingo, KAP129.3112552.4
12. Kayman Lewis, ROOS1011.11111175.9
13. Ethan Kunz, KAIL129.2110165.4
14. Oshyn Nobbman, LEI128.91071250.0
     Tiandrew Taimanao, PC1010.7107047.3
16. J Marxen, MIL138.2106875.0
17. Jayden Kipapa, MIL119.31021466.7
18. Pule Atualevao, LEI128.4101766.7
19. Leonard Ah You, KAH137.598046.7
20. Josiah del Prado, KAP146.996860.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Trey Lieb, MIL1314.91943466.7
2. Malcolm Nichols, LEI1215.81903370.3
3. Jayden Kipapa, MIL119.31021466.7
     Jonny Philbrick, KAIL1115.41691467.3
     Reece Matsukawa, KAIL127.3881483.3
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH1322.72951476.8
7. Oshyn Nobbman, LEI128.91071250.0
8. Kayman Lewis, ROOS1011.11111175.9
     Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO1215.81891193.1
     Aiken Naihe, KAH135.5721166.7
11. Jeremiah Wiley, MOA86.451950.0
     Micah Ah See, KAIS712.990953.3
     Tyler Grover, RAD919.6176960.4
     Jackson Mayo, MIL137.395985.7
15. Travis Morton, MOA87.056870.6
     Josiah del Prado, KAP146.996860.0
     J Marxen, MIL138.2106875.0
     Austyn Todd, LEI126.578833.3
19. Sean Sardon, CAMP117.684763.3
     Daniel Kaio, KAH137.293762.9
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Tiandrew Taimanao, PC10439147.3
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH13435676.8
3. Zelston Militante, NANA9355464.8
     Jonny Philbrick, KAIL11355267.3
5. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP14346552.3
6. Cameron Galuteria, PC10335461.1
7. Tyler Grover, RAD9294860.4
8. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO12272993.1
     Johnathan English, RAD112727100.0
10. Malcolm Nichols, LEI12263770.3
11. J Marxen, MIL13243275.0
     Jackson Mayo, MIL13242885.7
13. Kody Seguancia, ROOS9233663.9
14. Kayman Lewis, ROOS10222975.9
     Daniel Kaio, KAH13223562.9
     Neveah Domingo, KAP12224252.4
17. Josiah del Prado, KAP14213560.0
18. Sean Sardon, CAMP11193063.3
19. Trey Lieb, MIL13182766.7
     Pule Atualevao, LEI12182766.7
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Tiandrew Taimanao, PC10439147.3
2. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP14346552.3
3. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH13435676.8
4. Cameron Galuteria, PC10335461.1
     Zelston Militante, NANA9355464.8
6. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL11355267.3
7. Tyler Grover, RAD9294860.4
8. Neveah Domingo, KAP12224252.4
9. Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS12134131.7
10. Malcolm Nichols, LEI12263770.3
11. Kody Seguancia, ROOS9233663.9
12. Daniel Kaio, KAH13223562.9
     Josiah del Prado, KAP14213560.0
14. Lauvai Pine, MIL12163250.0
     J Marxen, MIL13243275.0
16. Sean Sardon, CAMP11193063.3
     Leonard Ah You, KAH13143046.7
18. Kayman Lewis, ROOS10222975.9
     Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO12272993.1
20. Jadaiah Taugasolo, CAMP1262821.4
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Johnathan English, RAD112727100.0
2. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO12272993.1
3. Jackson Mayo, MIL13242885.7
4. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH13435676.8
5. Kayman Lewis, ROOS10222975.9
6. J Marxen, MIL13243275.0
7. Roscoe Eddins , KAIL11172470.8
8. Malcolm Nichols, LEI12263770.3
9. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL11355267.3
10. Raphael Enrico Camua, RAD9162466.7
     Trey Lieb, MIL13182766.7
     Pule Atualevao, LEI12182766.7
13. Ethan Kunz, KAIL12172665.4
14. Zelston Militante, NANA9355464.8
15. Creighton Ofsonka, MIL13182864.3
16. Kody Seguancia, ROOS9233663.9
17. Sean Sardon, CAMP11193063.3
18. Dragon Kekahuna, NANA9172763.0
19. Daniel Kaio, KAH13223562.9
20. Cameron Galuteria, PC10335461.1

OIA D2



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Malu Cleveland, KAIM1115.0165266.7
2. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
3. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
4. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE913.4121456.8
5. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
6. Gerald Gallardo, FARR711.983942.1
7. Maddux Vilardi, CAST1011.2112868.2
8. Jacob Shibuya, KLNI810.080577.3
9. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA89.979694.3
10. Corbin Chun, FARR79.768177.3
11. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM109.5951128.6
12. Daysen Lupica, KAIM99.3841069.2
13. Jeremiah White, KAIM119.2101761.3
14. Matthew Olaivar, WAIP98.274178.9
15. Ashton Rivera, WAIP98.072054.1
16. Terran Penitani, WNAE77.955048.0
17. Stefan Ognjanovic, AIEA87.3581050.0
18. Kysen Nagano, KLNI87.157469.2
19. John Valdriz, WAIP96.760366.7
20. Seth Stanek, WLUA106.464354.8
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Malu Cleveland, KAIM1115.0165266.7
2. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
3. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
4. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE913.4121456.8
5. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
6. Maddux Vilardi, CAST1011.2112868.2
7. Jeremiah White, KAIM119.2101761.3
8. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM109.5951128.6
9. Daysen Lupica, KAIM99.3841069.2
10. Gerald Gallardo, FARR711.983942.1
11. Jacob Shibuya, KLNI810.080577.3
12. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA89.979694.3
13. Matthew Olaivar, WAIP98.274178.9
14. Ashton Rivera, WAIP98.072054.1
15. Corbin Chun, FARR79.768177.3
16. Seth Stanek, WLUA106.464354.8
17. John Valdriz, WAIP96.760366.7
18. Stefan Ognjanovic, AIEA87.3581050.0
19. Kysen Nagano, KLNI87.157469.2
20. Kesykil Renton, KAIM115.055064.3
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA914.71322383.3
2. Jacob-Dylan Reyes, WLUA105.35317
3. James Zara, WLUA1014.31431264.2
4. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA912.71141165.1
     Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM109.5951128.6
6. Stefan Ognjanovic, AIEA87.3581050.0
     Joshua Schutter, KLNI85.5441050.0
     Daysen Lupica, KAIM99.3841069.2
9. Gerald Gallardo, FARR711.983942.1
10. Maddux Vilardi, CAST1011.2112868.2
11. Jeremiah White, KAIM119.2101761.3
     Domani Todd, WNAE86.451747.1
13. Joshua Tsugawa, CAST113.3366
     Joshua Alamodin, AIEA89.979694.3
15. Adonys Hill, WAIP85.141560.0
     Jacob Shibuya, KLNI810.080577.3
     Jordan Tsugawa, CAST82.1175
     Harlem Lawson, WNAE83.629542.9
     Jamen Hanis, KAIM111.92150.0
20. Logan Pactol, WLUA102.222466.7
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. James Zara, WLUA10436764.2
2. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
3. Malu Cleveland, KAIM11304566.7
4. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
5. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE9213756.8
6. Ashton Rivera, WAIP9203754.1
7. Jeremiah White, KAIM11193161.3
8. Daysen Lupica, KAIM9182669.2
9. Seth Stanek, WLUA10173154.8
     Jacob Shibuya, KLNI8172277.3
     Corbin Chun, FARR7172277.3
12. John Valdriz, WAIP9162466.7
     Gerald Gallardo, FARR7163842.1
14. Braeden Fujimoto, AIEA9151883.3
     Maddux Vilardi, CAST10152268.2
     Matthew Olaivar, WAIP9151978.9
17. Terran Penitani, WNAE7122548.0
18. Jonah Gibo, WLUA8111764.7
19. Jacob Galisa, WAIP9102147.6
     Ryan Jhay Barre, WNAE8102245.5
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. James Zara, WLUA10436764.2
2. Malu Cleveland, KAIM11304566.7
3. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
4. Gerald Gallardo, FARR7163842.1
5. Ashton Rivera, WAIP9203754.1
     Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE9213756.8
7. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
8. Seth Stanek, WLUA10173154.8
     Jeremiah White, KAIM11193161.3
10. Coby Tanioka, CAST1183026.7
11. Daysen Lupica, KAIM9182669.2
12. Terran Penitani, WNAE7122548.0
13. John Valdriz, WAIP9162466.7
14. Jacob Shibuya, KLNI8172277.3
     Corbin Chun, FARR7172277.3
     Ryan Jhay Barre, WNAE8102245.5
     Maddux Vilardi, CAST10152268.2
18. Jacob Galisa, WAIP9102147.6
     Excel Jury, WNAE882138.1
20. Noah Shinbara, CAST981942.1
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Joshua Alamodin, AIEA8333594.3
2. Jacob Shibuya, KLNI8172277.3
     Corbin Chun, FARR7172277.3
4. Daysen Lupica, KAIM9182669.2
5. Maddux Vilardi, CAST10152268.2
6. John Valdriz, WAIP9162466.7
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM11304566.7
8. Rylan Morikawa, AIEA9284365.1
9. James Zara, WLUA10436764.2
10. Jeremiah White, KAIM11193161.3
11. Flavio Sailiai-Leon, WNAE9213756.8
12. Seth Stanek, WLUA10173154.8
13. Ashton Rivera, WAIP9203754.1
14. Basil Caley, ANUE5122352.2
15. Terran Penitani, WNAE7122548.0
16. Ryan Jhay Barre, WNAE8102245.5
17. Gerald Gallardo, FARR7163842.1
18. Coby Tanioka, CAST1183026.7

ADVERTISEMENT

ILH D1



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Aiva Arquette, STL1317.52281461.5
2. JJ Mandaquit, IOL1416.42302169.7
3. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
4. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
5. Hayden Bayudan, STL1311.5149072.9
6. Ethan Escobido, MPI1410.9152764.2
7. AJ Bianco, STL910.897152.8
     Logan Dias, MS1410.81511175.0
9. Jacob Brown, MPI1410.41462578.6
     Aaron Claytor, IOL1110.41141654.1
11. Drake Watanabe, PUN1210.31241256.5
12. Luke Higashi, MPI149.9138975.7
13. Peyton Macapulay, PUN129.7116860.0
14. Caelan Fernando, DMS89.374356.7
15. Zach Shapira, PUN128.8105564.9
16. Justin Yap, MS147.61061763.6
     Parker Grant, MS147.6106662.2
18. Payton Kahahawai-Welch, KSK146.490840.0
19. Dillon Kellner, PUN126.2741187.5
     Shoncin Revuelto, STL136.2801270.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL1416.42302169.7
2. Aiva Arquette, STL1317.52281461.5
3. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
4. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
5. Ethan Escobido, MPI1410.9152764.2
6. Logan Dias, MS1410.81511175.0
7. Hayden Bayudan, STL1311.5149072.9
8. Jacob Brown, MPI1410.41462578.6
9. Luke Higashi, MPI149.9138975.7
10. Drake Watanabe, PUN1210.31241256.5
11. Peyton Macapulay, PUN129.7116860.0
12. Aaron Claytor, IOL1110.41141654.1
13. Justin Yap, MS147.61061763.6
     Parker Grant, MS147.6106662.2
15. Zach Shapira, PUN128.8105564.9
16. AJ Bianco, STL910.897152.8
17. Payton Kahahawai-Welch, KSK146.490840.0
18. Shoncin Revuelto, STL136.2801270.0
19. Jack Jones, IOL145.679265.5
20. Taniela Taliauli, IOL135.876776.5
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Jacob Brown, MPI1410.41462578.6
2. JJ Mandaquit, IOL1416.42302169.7
3. Justin Yap, MS147.61061763.6
4. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK1315.92071674.3
     Aaron Claytor, IOL1110.41141654.1
6. Aiva Arquette, STL1317.52281461.5
7. Kalai Smith, KSK135.0651340.0
8. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK1214.91791270.0
     Drake Watanabe, PUN1210.31241256.5
     Shoncin Revuelto, STL136.2801270.0
11. Dillon Kellner, PUN126.2741187.5
     Logan Dias, MS1410.81511175.0
13. Luke Higashi, MPI149.9138975.7
     Tucker Lam, PUN112.932950.0
     Jha-Mel Spencer, KSK133.140925.0
16. Hunter Marumoto, MS112.831871.4
     Peyton Macapulay, PUN129.7116860.0
     Bailey Bumanglag, IOL143.447861.9
     Payton Kahahawai-Welch, KSK146.490840.0
20. Taniela Taliauli, IOL135.876776.5
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL14537669.7
     Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
3. Hayden Bayudan, STL13435972.9
     Ethan Escobido, MPI14436764.2
5. Aiva Arquette, STL13406561.5
6. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
7. Jacob Brown, MPI14334278.6
     Logan Dias, MS14334475.0
9. AJ Bianco, STL9285352.8
     Parker Grant, MS14284562.2
11. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK13263574.3
     Drake Watanabe, PUN12264656.5
13. Zach Shapira, PUN12243764.9
     Peyton Macapulay, PUN12244060.0
15. Aaron Claytor, IOL11203754.1
     Apollo Espania, MPI13203852.6
17. Jack Jones, IOL14192965.5
18. Caelan Fernando, DMS8173056.7
19. Zion Bruce, MS13163447.1
20. Pupu Sepulona, STL13153246.9
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL14537669.7
2. Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
3. Ethan Escobido, MPI14436764.2
4. Aiva Arquette, STL13406561.5
5. Hayden Bayudan, STL13435972.9
6. AJ Bianco, STL9285352.8
7. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
8. Drake Watanabe, PUN12264656.5
9. Parker Grant, MS14284562.2
10. Logan Dias, MS14334475.0
11. Jacob Brown, MPI14334278.6
12. Peyton Macapulay, PUN12244060.0
13. Apollo Espania, MPI13203852.6
14. Zach Shapira, PUN12243764.9
     Aaron Claytor, IOL11203754.1
16. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK13263574.3
     Payton Kahahawai-Welch, KSK14143540.0
18. Zion Bruce, MS13163447.1
19. Pupu Sepulona, STL13153246.9
20. Caelan Fernando, DMS8173056.7
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Jacob Brown, MPI14334278.6
2. Luke Higashi, MPI14537075.7
3. Logan Dias, MS14334475.0
4. Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK13263574.3
5. Hayden Bayudan, STL13435972.9
6. Kahiau Bruhn, KSK12355070.0
7. JJ Mandaquit, IOL14537669.7
8. Jack Jones, IOL14192965.5
9. Zach Shapira, PUN12243764.9
10. Ethan Escobido, MPI14436764.2
11. Parker Grant, MS14284562.2
12. Aiva Arquette, STL13406561.5
13. Peyton Macapulay, PUN12244060.0
14. Caelan Fernando, DMS8173056.7
15. Drake Watanabe, PUN12264656.5
16. Aaron Claytor, IOL11203754.1
17. AJ Bianco, STL9285352.8
18. Apollo Espania, MPI13203852.6
19. Kekai Burnett, PUN12122450.0
     Dillion Sevilleja, DMS6112250.0

ILH D2



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA914.9134160.0
2. Noah Takahata, HAN1013.7137060.3
3. Gabriel McTee, HBA812.5100250.0
4. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA911.099970.4
5. Christian Yagin, HAN1010.81081280.8
6. Kai Kimhan, LJA810.584360.0
7. Austin Oguma, HAN119.81082510.0
8. Joseph Fung, HBA99.787254.8
9. Duke Mobley, ULS109.696177.3
10. Koa LaBoy, ULS119.1100237.5
11. Dylan Cox, LJA88.6691660.0
12. Eli Shibuya, HBA97.769981.8
13. Kahikina Keaulana, HAN117.481160.0
14. Ace Perry, ULS106.969162.5
15. Austin Fujikawa, HBA96.86130.0
16. Matthew Shigetani, HBA84.838250.0
17. Evan Yoshishige, HBA94.742030.8
18. Jackson Swirsky, LJA84.536550.0
19. Jackson Lincoln, HBA93.431157.1
20. Chase Rebibis, ULS102.929442.9
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Noah Takahata, HAN1013.7137060.3
2. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA914.9134160.0
3. Austin Oguma, HAN119.81082510.0
     Christian Yagin, HAN1010.81081280.8
5. Koa LaBoy, ULS119.1100237.5
     Gabriel McTee, HBA812.5100250.0
7. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA911.099970.4
8. Duke Mobley, ULS109.696177.3
9. Joseph Fung, HBA99.787254.8
10. Kai Kimhan, LJA810.584360.0
11. Kahikina Keaulana, HAN117.481160.0
12. Dylan Cox, LJA88.6691660.0
     Eli Shibuya, HBA97.769981.8
     Ace Perry, ULS106.969162.5
15. Austin Fujikawa, HBA96.86130.0
16. Evan Yoshishige, HBA94.742030.8
17. Matthew Shigetani, HBA84.838250.0
18. Jackson Swirsky, LJA84.536550.0
19. Jackson Lincoln, HBA93.431157.1
20. Chase Rebibis, ULS102.929442.9
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Austin Oguma, HAN119.81082510.0
2. Dylan Cox, LJA88.6691660.0
3. Christian Yagin, HAN1010.81081280.8
4. Eli Shibuya, HBA97.769981.8
     Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA911.099970.4
6. Jackson Swirsky, LJA84.536550.0
7. Chase Rebibis, ULS102.929442.9
8. Austin Fujikawa, HBA96.86130.0
     Xavier Canoy, HAN71.393
     Kai Kimhan, LJA810.584360.0
11. Koa LaBoy, ULS119.1100237.5
     Kevin Reyes, HAN81.082
     Matthew Shigetani, HBA84.838250.0
     Joseph Fung, HBA99.787254.8
     Gabriel McTee, HBA812.5100250.0
16. Wyatt Fujikawa, ULS91.715133.3
     Jackson Lincoln, HBA93.431157.1
     Steven Duke Thomas, LJA914.9134160.0
     Johnathen Adina, ULS70.4310.0
     Ace Perry, ULS106.969162.5
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Noah Takahata, HAN10355860.3
2. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA9244060.0
3. Christian Yagin, HAN10212680.8
4. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA9192770.4
5. Eli Shibuya, HBA9182281.8
6. Duke Mobley, ULS10172277.3
     Joseph Fung, HBA9173154.8
8. Koa LaBoy, ULS11154037.5
     Kahikina Keaulana, HAN11152560.0
10. Ace Perry, ULS10101662.5
11. Evan Yoshishige, HBA982630.8
12. Gabriel McTee, HBA861250.0
     Kai Kimhan, LJA861060.0
14. Kaulana Lanai, HBA85683.3
15. Wyatt Fujikawa, ULS941233.3
     Jackson Lincoln, HBA94757.1
17. Dylan Cox, LJA83560.0
     Chase Rebibis, ULS103742.9
19. Matthew Shigetani, HBA82450.0
     Ben Chang, HBA82633.3
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Noah Takahata, HAN10355860.3
2. Koa LaBoy, ULS11154037.5
     Steven Duke Thomas, LJA9244060.0
4. Joseph Fung, HBA9173154.8
5. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA9192770.4
6. Evan Yoshishige, HBA982630.8
     Christian Yagin, HAN10212680.8
8. Kahikina Keaulana, HAN11152560.0
9. Eli Shibuya, HBA9182281.8
     Duke Mobley, ULS10172277.3
11. Ace Perry, ULS10101662.5
12. Wyatt Fujikawa, ULS941233.3
     Gabriel McTee, HBA861250.0
14. Austin Oguma, HAN1111010.0
     Kai Kimhan, LJA861060.0
16. Jackson Lincoln, HBA94757.1
     Chase Rebibis, ULS103742.9
18. Kaulana Lanai, HBA85683.3
     Ben Chang, HBA82633.3
20. Dylan Cox, LJA83560.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Eli Shibuya, HBA9182281.8
2. Christian Yagin, HAN10212680.8
3. Duke Mobley, ULS10172277.3
4. Austin Kaiko Alana, LJA9192770.4
5. Noah Takahata, HAN10355860.3
6. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA9244060.0
     Kahikina Keaulana, HAN11152560.0
8. Joseph Fung, HBA9173154.8
9. Koa LaBoy, ULS11154037.5
10. Evan Yoshishige, HBA982630.8

ILH D3



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP FTM FTA PCT
  GP FTM FTA PCT
  GP FTM FTA PCT

ILH D1AA



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
  GP FTM FTA PCT
  GP FTM FTA PCT
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Brayden Chang-Kanoa, PUN26224351.2

STATE D1



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Jeremiah White, KAIM126.026472.7
2. Kala Rall, KAPA120.0206
3. Kale Spencer, KSM119.0191
4. Drew Triplett, MPA118.018085.7
     Dylan Falk, MPA118.0184100.0
6. Quintan Akaka, BAL317.051147.1
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM117.017062.5
     Kai Kimhan, LJA117.0173100.0
9. James Judge, SEA116.016266.7
     Aiva Arquette, STL316.048364.3
11. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH315.346250.0
12. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL315.045166.7
     Kamuela Kaaihue, ROOS115.015025.0
14. JJ Mandaquit, IOL414.357883.3
15. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP114.014052.6
     Mikey Questin, KAPA114.014066.7
     Jonny Philbrick, KAIL314.042571.4
18. Austin Fujikawa, HBA112.012116.7
     Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM112.012250.0
     Jimmy Falk, MPA112.0122
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL414.357883.3
2. Quintan Akaka, BAL317.051147.1
3. Aiva Arquette, STL316.048364.3
4. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH315.346250.0
5. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL315.045166.7
6. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL314.042571.4
7. Aaron Claytor, IOL49.5384100.0
8. Reece Matsukawa, KAIL312.036387.5
9. Daniel Kaio, KAH310.732169.2
     Justin Yap, MS310.7327100.0
     AJ Bianco, STL310.732060.0
12. Jack Jones, IOL47.8311100.0
13. Hayden Bayudan, STL39.328033.3
     Logan Dias, MS39.32860.0
15. Jeremiah White, KAIM126.026472.7
16. J Marxen, MIL38.325366.7
17. Denzon Seui-Sika, KAH38.024028.6
18. Dylan Flanders, MIL37.3224100.0
19. Taniela Taliauli, IOL45.3213
     Ethan Kunz, KAIL37.021166.7
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. JJ Mandaquit, IOL414.357883.3
2. Justin Yap, MS310.7327100.0
3. Kala Rall, KAPA120.0206
     Logan Dias, MS39.32860.0
5. Jonny Philbrick, KAIL314.042571.4
6. Jeremiah White, KAIM126.026472.7
     Aaron Claytor, IOL49.5384100.0
     Dylan Flanders, MIL37.3224100.0
     Dylan Falk, MPA118.0184100.0
10. J Marxen, MIL38.325366.7
     Kobe Gonzales, BAL34.714320.0
     RJ Solmerin, HILO25.51130.0
     Trey Lieb, MIL36.720383.3
     Jackson Mayo, MIL35.717350.0
     Taniela Taliauli, IOL45.3213
     Kai Kimhan, LJA117.0173100.0
     Aiva Arquette, STL316.048364.3
     Jason Mariteragi, KAH33.093
     Kobe Garcia, SEA110.010350.0
     Reece Matsukawa, KAIL312.036387.5
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL3162466.7
2. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1101952.6
3. Daniel Kaio, KAH391369.2
     Aiva Arquette, STL391464.3
5. Jeremiah White, KAIM181172.7
     Quintan Akaka, BAL381747.1
7. Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL471163.6
     Reece Matsukawa, KAIL37887.5
9. J Marxen, MIL36966.7
     Drew Triplett, MPA16785.7
     Jaren Kaneshiro, MS366100.0
     AJ Bianco, STL361060.0
     Ethan Kunz, KAIL36966.7
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH361250.0
15. Malu Cleveland, KAIM15862.5
     Trey Lieb, MIL35683.3
     JJ Mandaquit, IOL45683.3
     Jonny Philbrick, KAIL35771.4
     Lauvai Pine, MIL351050.0
     Shoncin Revuelto, STL35771.4
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL3162466.7
2. Kunique Yandall-Parker, KAP1101952.6
3. Quintan Akaka, BAL381747.1
4. Aiva Arquette, STL391464.3
5. Daniel Kaio, KAH391369.2
6. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH361250.0
7. Jeremiah White, KAIM181172.7
     Kaimana Lau Kong, IOL471163.6
9. AJ Bianco, STL361060.0
     Lauvai Pine, MIL351050.0
11. J Marxen, MIL36966.7
     Ethan Kunz, KAIL36966.7
13. Malu Cleveland, KAIM15862.5
     Reece Matsukawa, KAIL37887.5
15. Drew Triplett, MPA16785.7
     Jonny Philbrick, KAIL35771.4
     Shoncin Revuelto, STL35771.4
     Denzon Seui-Sika, KAH32728.6
19. Zion Bruce, MS31616.7
     Jaren Kaneshiro, MS366100.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Logan Watterson, KSH122100.0
     Raymond Sevier, LJA111100.0
     Kai Shively, MPA122100.0
     Jaren Kaneshiro, MS366100.0
     Aaron Claytor, IOL422100.0
     Emerson Flores, MPA122100.0
     Joseph Fung, HBA122100.0
     Justin Yap, MS311100.0
     Parker Grant, MS344100.0
     Kai Kimhan, LJA122100.0
     Dylan Flanders, MIL322100.0
     Jack Jones, IOL422100.0
     Logan Enos, KSH122100.0
     Dylan Falk, MPA122100.0
     Koenig Biegel, MPA144100.0
     Akila Indalecio, IOL322100.0
17. Reece Matsukawa, KAIL37887.5
18. Drew Triplett, MPA16785.7
19. Trey Lieb, MIL35683.3
     JJ Mandaquit, IOL45683.3

STATE D2



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH131.031287.5
2. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH329.388390.0
3. Laakea Kauka, KOH318.355755.6
4. Drew Triplett, MPA217.0341100.0
5. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA116.016066.7
6. Justin Yap, MS115.015262.5
     Logan Dias, MS115.015275.0
8. Jacob Galisa, WAIP114.014175.0
     Jimmy Falk, MPA214.0284100.0
10. Kala Rall, KAPA113.013450.0
     Keaka Kauhane, KAPA113.01310.0
     Kai Kimhan, LJA113.0131
     Dylan Falk, MPA213.026375.0
14. Mikey Questin, KAPA112.0120100.0
     Austin Fujikawa, HBA212.02420.0
16. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM211.523220.0
17. Aiken Naihe, KAH111.011250.0
     Levi Basurto, MPA211.022075.0
     Eli Shibuya, HBA211.022358.3
20. Malu Cleveland, KAIM210.0202100.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH329.388390.0
2. Laakea Kauka, KOH318.355755.6
3. Drew Triplett, MPA217.0341100.0
4. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH131.031287.5
5. Jimmy Falk, MPA214.0284100.0
6. Dylan Falk, MPA213.026375.0
7. Austin Fujikawa, HBA212.02420.0
8. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM211.523220.0
9. Levi Basurto, MPA211.022075.0
     Eli Shibuya, HBA211.022358.3
11. Malu Cleveland, KAIM210.0202100.0
     Kesykil Renton, KAIM210.0200
13. Jeremiah White, KAIM29.5193
14. Daysen Lupica, KAIM28.5173
15. Koby Agbayani, KOH35.3162
     Jordon Qin, HBA28.016137.5
     Steven Duke Thomas, LJA116.016066.7
18. Justin Yap, MS115.015262.5
     Gabriel McTee, HBA27.515033.3
     Logan Dias, MS115.015275.0
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Laakea Kauka, KOH318.355755.6
2. Kala Rall, KAPA113.013450.0
     Jimmy Falk, MPA214.0284100.0
4. Daysen Lupica, KAIM28.5173
     Eli Shibuya, HBA211.022358.3
     Jeremiah White, KAIM29.5193
     O'Shen Cazimero, KOH329.388390.0
     Dylan Falk, MPA213.026375.0
9. Joseph Fung, HBA24.59225.0
     Aiken Naihe, KAH111.011250.0
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM210.0202100.0
     Jackson Swirsky, LJA16.062
     Justin Yap, MS115.015262.5
     Koby Agbayani, KOH35.3162
     Logan Dias, MS115.015275.0
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH131.031287.5
     Austin Fujikawa, HBA212.02420.0
     Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM211.523220.0
     Dylan Cox, LJA18.082
20. Adonys Hill, WAIP13.031
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH3273090.0
2. Laakea Kauka, KOH3101855.6
3. Drew Triplett, MPA277100.0
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17887.5
     Eli Shibuya, HBA271258.3
6. Levi Basurto, MPA26875.0
7. Justin Yap, MS15862.5
8. John Valdriz, WAIP13650.0
     Logan Dias, MS13475.0
     Jacob Galisa, WAIP13475.0
     Jordon Qin, HBA23837.5
     Dylan Falk, MPA23475.0
13. Marc Fian, WAIP122100.0
     Mark Fujimoto, HBA122100.0
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM222100.0
     Zion Bruce, MS122100.0
     Ashton Rivera, WAIP12450.0
     Mikey Questin, KAPA122100.0
     Parker Grant, MS122100.0
     Logan Neves, KOH322100.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH3273090.0
2. Laakea Kauka, KOH3101855.6
3. Eli Shibuya, HBA271258.3
4. Justin Yap, MS15862.5
     Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17887.5
     Levi Basurto, MPA26875.0
     Jordon Qin, HBA23837.5
8. Drew Triplett, MPA277100.0
9. John Valdriz, WAIP13650.0
10. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM21520.0
11. Joseph Fung, HBA21425.0
     Ashton Rivera, WAIP12450.0
     Solomone Malafu, KAPA11425.0
     Logan Dias, MS13475.0
     Jacob Galisa, WAIP13475.0
     Austin Fujikawa, HBA2040.0
     Dylan Falk, MPA23475.0
19. Jackson Lincoln, HBA21333.3
     Gabriel McTee, HBA21333.3
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Marc Fian, WAIP122100.0
     Mark Fujimoto, HBA122100.0
     Malu Cleveland, KAIM222100.0
     Zion Bruce, MS122100.0
     Mikey Questin, KAPA122100.0
     Drew Triplett, MPA277100.0
     Parker Grant, MS122100.0
     Logan Neves, KOH322100.0
     Jimmy Falk, MPA222100.0
     Legend Libron, KOH211100.0
11. O'Shen Cazimero, KOH3273090.0
12. Amari Westmoreland-Vendiola, KAH17887.5
13. Logan Dias, MS13475.0
     Jacob Galisa, WAIP13475.0
     Levi Basurto, MPA26875.0
     Dylan Falk, MPA23475.0
17. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA12366.7
18. Justin Yap, MS15862.5
19. Eli Shibuya, HBA271258.3
20. Laakea Kauka, KOH3101855.6

PRESEASON



  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Jackson Shelstad, WLIN231.062577.8
2. Drew Triplett, MPA530.41521276.5
3. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM227.5551063.6
4. Kolby King, PEMB319.759783.3
5. Malu Cleveland, KAIM219.038457.1
6. Aiva Arquette, STL518.090853.3
     Steven Duke Thomas, LJA318.054033.3
8. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO417.871475.0
9. Luke Johnson, CCHS417.369471.4
10. Hayden Bayudan, STL516.482093.3
11. Ramel Lloyd, SC416.365759.3
12. Quintan Akaka, BAL415.361471.4
13. Zeke Viuhkola, WLIN215.030666.7
14. Trey Lieb, MIL314.744569.2
     Caelum Ethridge, PEMB314.744860.0
16. Aaron Claytor, IOL413.8557100.0
17. Brayden Chang-Kanoa, PUN2413.353050.0
     Drake Watanabe, PUN413.353380.0
19. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL412.851278.9
20. Giovanni Loia, PUN2412.550455.6
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Drew Triplett, MPA530.41521276.5
2. Aiva Arquette, STL518.090853.3
3. Hayden Bayudan, STL516.482093.3
4. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO417.871475.0
5. Luke Johnson, CCHS417.369471.4
6. Ramel Lloyd, SC416.365759.3
7. Jackson Shelstad, WLIN231.062577.8
8. Quintan Akaka, BAL415.361471.4
9. Kolby King, PEMB319.759783.3
10. Pupu Sepulona, STL511.256087.5
11. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM227.5551063.6
     Aaron Claytor, IOL413.8557100.0
13. Steven Duke Thomas, LJA318.054033.3
14. Brayden Chang-Kanoa, PUN2413.353050.0
     Bennett Bluh, MPA510.6531250.0
     Drake Watanabe, PUN413.353380.0
17. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL412.851278.9
18. Giovanni Loia, PUN2412.550455.6
19. JJ Mandaquit, IOL412.048480.0
20. Trey Lieb, MIL314.744569.2
  GP PPG PTS 3PM FT%
1. Bennett Bluh, MPA510.6531250.0
     Drew Triplett, MPA530.41521276.5
3. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM227.5551063.6
4. Isaac Carr, CCHS49.8399
     Darren Harris, SPVI312.036933.3
6. Aiva Arquette, STL518.090853.3
     Caelum Ethridge, PEMB314.744860.0
8. Jimmy Falk, MPA58.643760.0
     Gray Thompson, CCHS48.835771.4
     Aaron Claytor, IOL413.8557100.0
     Ramel Lloyd, SC416.365759.3
     Kolby King, PEMB319.759783.3
13. Zeke Viuhkola, WLIN215.030666.7
     Aidan Slater, CCHS46.827650.0
     Jackson Swirsky, LJA210.0206
16. Jha-Mel Spencer, KSK39.328550.0
     Trey Lieb, MIL314.744569.2
     Geoff Sprouse, PEMB310.331583.3
     Jacob Bow, MPI35.0155
     Jackson Shelstad, WLIN231.062577.8
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO4273675.0
2. Drew Triplett, MPA5263476.5
3. Ramel Lloyd, SC4162759.3
4. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL4151978.9
     DeShawn Harris-Smith, SPVI3151788.2
     Quintan Akaka, BAL4152171.4
7. Pupu Sepulona, STL5141687.5
     Hayden Bayudan, STL5141593.3
9. Peyton Macapulay, PUN4101376.9
     Luke Johnson, CCHS4101471.4
11. Trey Lieb, MIL391369.2
     Gabe Chang, KHEO491369.2
13. Aiva Arquette, STL581553.3
     Ethan Escobido, MPI381080.0
15. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM271163.6
     Lauvai Pine, MIL371070.0
     Jackson Shelstad, WLIN27977.8
18. Avery Pauole, BAL36966.7
     Jimmy Falk, MPA561060.0
     Sami Elkamel, PEMB36875.0
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO4273675.0
2. Drew Triplett, MPA5263476.5
3. Ramel Lloyd, SC4162759.3
4. Quintan Akaka, BAL4152171.4
5. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL4151978.9
6. DeShawn Harris-Smith, SPVI3151788.2
7. Pupu Sepulona, STL5141687.5
8. Aiva Arquette, STL581553.3
     Hayden Bayudan, STL5141593.3
10. Kijani Wright, SC441428.6
     Luke Johnson, CCHS4101471.4
12. Peyton Macapulay, PUN4101376.9
     Trey Lieb, MIL391369.2
     Gabe Chang, KHEO491369.2
15. Bronny James, SC461250.0
16. Rashawn Fritz-Betiru, KAIM271163.6
     Riley Williams, CCHS461154.5
     Kanealii Scullion, PUN2351145.5
     Dash Watanabe, PUN461154.5
     Chris Love, RAD241136.4
  GP FTM FTA PCT
1. Hayden Bayudan, STL5141593.3
2. DeShawn Harris-Smith, SPVI3151788.2
3. Pupu Sepulona, STL5141687.5
4. Ethan Escobido, MPI381080.0
5. Hudson Yarbrough, BAL4151978.9
6. Jackson Shelstad, WLIN27977.8
7. Peyton Macapulay, PUN4101376.9
8. Drew Triplett, MPA5263476.5
9. Ehu Schenk-Lee, KHEO4273675.0
     Sami Elkamel, PEMB36875.0
     Nainoa Himalaya, WLUA26875.0
12. Jackson Mayo, MIL35771.4
     Gray Thompson, CCHS45771.4
     Quintan Akaka, BAL4152171.4
     Luke Johnson, CCHS4101471.4
16. Lauvai Pine, MIL371070.0
17. Trey Lieb, MIL391369.2
     Gabe Chang, KHEO491369.2
19. Avery Pauole, BAL36966.7
     Ellice Kapihe Jr., KSK36966.7