Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Fri, May 3, 2019 @ Rainbow Wahine Softball Stadium [ 7:30 pm ]  Recap
Baldwin (12-7-0)

8

Iolani (19-5-0)

11

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Baldwin 1 0114018124
Iolani 4 2 0311X11152
Baldwin AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
10 Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona  SS52310100
3 Aliya Harmon  P10000000
 30 Kacey Sakamoto  P20000000
 16 Lili Kahoohana-Davis00001000
12 Saree-Ann Kekahuna  C40220000
 42 Raquel Palmeira00000000
13 Avei Silifaiva  LF20001000
11 Kayla Tuaoa  1B41200000
21 Jessica Ai  DP20000000
 88 Samantha Martinez21100000
5 Siena DeCambra  2B32000000
11 Lia Castillo  RF42350002
8 Alyssa Ferreira  CF30100000
19 Bryana Yoshida00000000
TB: Lia Castillo (9), Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona (4), Kayla Tuaoa (2), Saree-Ann Kekahuna (2), Alyssa Ferreira, Samantha Martinez
HBP: Avei Silifaiva, Siena DeCambra, Alyssa Ferreira
PB: Saree-Ann Kekahuna
ERR: Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona, Kayla Tuaoa, Siena DeCambra, Alyssa Ferreira
  IP H R ER BB SO
3 Aliya Harmon (L)2.074100
30 Kacey Sakamoto4.087431
WP: Kacey Sakamoto
Iolani AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Ailana Agbayani  SS51300000
11 Aleia Agbayani  P44200100
22 Allie Capello  RF12131001
18 Kailyn Barrett  C42220100
8 Kalena Markham  3B32320100
14 Tori Lynn Maeda  DP20021000
16 Taylor Kai  1B40110000
7 Rylie-Ann Wada  2B30201000
4 Lexie Tilton  LF30000000
  Tate Garcia10100000
3 Anna Arita  CF00000000
2 Logan Uechi00000000
TB: Allie Capello (4), Kalena Markham (4), Ailana Agbayani (3), Aleia Agbayani (3), Kailyn Barrett (3), Rylie-Ann Wada (2), Taylor Kai, Tate Garcia
SB: Aleia Agbayani
CS: Ailana Agbayani
SAC: Allie Capello, Kalena Markham, Tori Lynn Maeda
SF: Allie Capello
ERR: Ailana Agbayani, Anna Arita
  IP H R ER BB SO
11 Aleia Agbayani (W)4.0117522
1 Ailana Agbayani (S)3.011104

ADVERTISEMENT