Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, May 1, 2019 @ Rainbow Wahine Softball Stadium [ 12:00 pm ]
Baldwin (12-7-0)

10

Maryknoll (13-8-0)

2

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Baldwin 0 07102010171
Maryknoll 0 0 00200241
Baldwin AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
10 Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona  SS50100000
3 Aliya Harmon  P50210200
 16 Lili Kahoohana-Davis02000000
12 Saree-Ann Kekahuna  C41331101
 42 Raquel Palmeira22000000
13 Avei Silifaiva  LF41200000
11 Kayla Tuaoa  1B31211000
21 Jessica Ai  DP31200100
 24 Dasha Opulele00000000
 88 Samantha Martinez10100000
5 Siena DeCambra  2B31110000
11 Lia Castillo  RF20010000
8 Alyssa Ferreira  CF41310100
19 Bryana Yoshida  3B00000000
TB: Saree-Ann Kekahuna (7), Aliya Harmon (4), Alyssa Ferreira (4), Jessica Ai (3), Kayla Tuaoa (2), Avei Silifaiva (2), Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona, Siena DeCambra, Samantha Martinez
SB: Kayla Tuaoa, Alyssa Ferreira, Raquel Palmeira
CS: Avei Silifaiva
FC: Siena DeCambra
SAC: Siena DeCambra
ERR: Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona, Bryana Yoshida
  IP H R ER BB SO
3 Aliya Harmon (W)7.042046
Maryknoll AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
20 Carys Murakami  2B31100100
4 Mahalo Akaka  CF20001000
12 Aloha Akaka  P30000000
1 Liliana Thomas  C30200000
 14 Chloe Chun00000000
11 Allyze Pagaoa  LF20000000
16 Sydney Kamakaiwi  3B20001000
3 Lexi Carlos  1B30100000
23 Kaylah Santos  DP10002000
18 Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao  RF21000000
TB: Carys Murakami (2), Liliana Thomas (2), Lexi Carlos
SB: Sydney Kamakaiwi, Chloe Chun
CS: Chloe Chun
HBP: Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao
FC: Carys Murakami
SAC: Allyze Pagaoa
  IP H R ER BB SO
12 Aloha Akaka (L)7.01710723
WP: Aloha Akaka (2)

ADVERTISEMENT