Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Thu, Apr 18, 2019 @ Kaiser [ 3:00 pm ]  Recap
Mililani (8-7-0)

2

Kaiser (11-7-0)

3

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Mililani 0 0001012100
Kaiser 2 1 0000X350
Mililani AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
7 Rylee Nishimoto40000000
10 Jordan Okumura32201000
5 Tierra Dumlao30201100
19 Katie Carlos20010000
4 Kobe Brown30211000
27 Cherise Mori40200000
16 Riana Abeshima20100000
22 Joie Baker20000000
14 Kamie Matsukawa10000000
 17 Kennedy Kila20100000
TB: Tierra Dumlao (3), Jordan Okumura (2), Kobe Brown (2), Cherise Mori (2), Riana Abeshima, Kennedy Kila
CS: Cherise Mori
FC: Katie Carlos
SAC: Riana Abeshima
SF: Katie Carlos
  IP H R ER BB SO
22 Joie Baker (L)6.053347
Kaiser AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
11 Alexis Oshiro20002000
0 Ivane Aholelei21001000
20 Primrose Aholelei30210000
25 Jaymi Gurr30100000
15 Jordyn Tagudan20121000
19 Precious Aholelei30000000
4 Kaya Kuroiwa20000000
 2 Alyssa Kaleiohi10000000
1 Tehani Keola-Aquino30000000
3 Shea Higa21100000
 8 Sasha Lima00000000
5 Jaedi Tamura01000000
TB: Primrose Aholelei (2), Jordyn Tagudan, Jaymi Gurr, Shea Higa
HBP: Sasha Lima
  IP H R ER BB SO
20 Primrose Aholelei (W)7.0102241

ADVERTISEMENT