Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Apr 17, 2019 @ Moanalua [ 3:00 pm ]  Recap
Pearl City (4-9-0)

13

Moanalua (7-9-0)

14

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Pearl City 2 00060513152
Moanalua 2 2 0153114113
Reported by: Moanalua Game Changer
Pearl City AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Braelynn Kaulu-Choy Foo  3B52320100
8 Taylor Au  CF42211000
23 Tiari Hernandez  1B53320000
25 Maiyah Faleafine-Lesu  LF40111000
18 Micalynn Nacnac  C50110000
26 Jo-Zayah Iriarte  P41321000
10 Jewel Larson  SS40011000
5 Kiana Calleon  LF10000000
 12 Drew Hashimoto  RF22012000
15 Taryn Fujioka  2B32211000
27 Candace Bagay01000000
TB: Braelynn Kaulu-Choy Foo (4), Tiari Hernandez (3), Jo-Zayah Iriarte (3), Taryn Fujioka (2), Taylor Au (2), Micalynn Nacnac, Maiyah Faleafine-Lesu
SB: Tiari Hernandez
FC: Micalynn Nacnac, Drew Hashimoto
ROE: Tiari Hernandez, Jo-Zayah Iriarte
ERR: Braelynn Kaulu-Choy Foo, Jewel Larson
  IP H R ER BB SO
26 Jo-Zayah Iriarte (L)1.343321
25 Maiyah Faleafine-Lesu5.3711672
Moanalua AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
24 Kellie Kitano-Maguire  SS13003000
21 Cierra Yamamoto  LF22002000
11 Breanne Louis-Merry  2B30000000
 22 Chloe Spencer11130001
7 Raven Rosa-Lasco  C41420010
20 Hilari Ballenti  CF51120100
2 Lilinoe Nihi  1B41211010
32 Caydees Santella Delima  3B31111000
30 Kiana Tonokawa  DP12002000
4 Aleksya Batoon  RF32240001
6 Jada Young  P00000000
 8 Mari Kimoto  P00000000
 12 Lacey Wilson-Pena00000000
TB: Raven Rosa-Lasco (6), Aleksya Batoon (5), Chloe Spencer (4), Lilinoe Nihi (4), Hilari Ballenti (2), Caydees Santella Delima
SB: Kellie Kitano-Maguire
FC: Hilari Ballenti, Aleksya Batoon
SAC: Kellie Kitano-Maguire, Breanne Louis-Merry, Kiana Tonokawa
SF: Raven Rosa-Lasco, Aleksya Batoon
ROE: Cierra Yamamoto
ERR: Cierra Yamamoto, Breanne Louis-Merry, Aleksya Batoon
  IP H R ER BB SO
6 Jada Young4.698342
8 Mari Kimoto (W)2.365532

ADVERTISEMENT