OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani5-0-0134-535-0-0134-53
Kapolei3-2-1103-603-2-1103-60
Farrington2-2-187-692-2-187-69
Castle2-3-086-1482-3-086-148
Leilehua2-3-0106-1232-3-0106-123
Kailua1-4-096-1451-4-096-145
Nanakuli0-4-070-1330-4-070-133
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Campbell4-1-1126-534-1-1126-53
Moanalua4-1-083-674-1-083-67
Kahuku4-0-0127-214-0-0127-21
Waianae2-2-170-542-2-170-54
Radford1-2-013-701-2-013-70
Kaiser0-2-023-400-2-023-40
Aiea0-4-07-950-4-07-95
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kaimuki4-0-1105-394-0-1105-39
Pearl City4-0-196-284-0-196-28
Waipahu4-0-0117-314-0-0117-31
Kalani2-3-011-1052-3-011-105
Roosevelt2-3-078-1102-3-078-110
McKinley1-4-015-331-4-015-33
Kalaheo1-3-02-681-3-02-68
Waialua0-5-00-100-5-00-10
BIIF JV DIV 1 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
BIIF JV DIV 2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA


ADVERTISEMENT