WEEK 5

Monday, December 19

IOL. CLASSIC

Waiakea  46
Kapolei  58

Final - 9:00am
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Punahou  67
Corona Del Sol  83

Final - 10:30am
at Iolani


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Crater  45
Maryknoll  79

Final - 12:00pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Waianae  27
Mt. Vernon  96

Final - 12:00pm
at Iolani


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Kamehameha  66
Overlake  46

Final - 1:30pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Mid-Pacific  42
Kaiser  34

Final - 1:30pm
at Iolani


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Leilehua  55
Maryknoll II  30

Final - 3:00pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Southwind  47
Kailua  38

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Kamehameha II  44
Roosevelt  43

Final - 3:30pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Castle  58
McKinley  60

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Crater II  55
Pearl City  50

Final - 4:30pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D3

Lanakila Baptist  42
Hawaiian Mission  56

Final - 5:00pm
at Hawaiian Mission


IOL. CLASSIC

Findlay Prep  95
Iolani  37

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Tafuna  
University Lab  68

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Waialua  51
Saint Louis II  52

Final - 5:30pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D3

Assets  50
Damien II  33

Final - 6:30pm
at Damien


ILH D3

Island Pacific  38
Honolulu Waldorf  35

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


IOL. CLASSIC

Dr. Phillips  48
Oak Hill  89

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Punahou II  62
Hilo  67

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Damien  58
Saint Louis  68

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Louis


IOL. CLASSIC

De La Salle  51
Kahuku  56

Final - 8:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Nanakuli  39
Saint Francis  76

Final - 8:00pm
at Saint Francis


Tuesday, December 20

IOL. CLASSIC

Waiakea  51
Punahou  69

Final - 9:00am
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Waianae  46
Kaiser  42

Final - 10:30am
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Kapolei  46
Corona Del Sol  76

Final - 12:00pm
at Iolani


WALTER WONG

Le Jardin  61
Iolani II  51

Final - 1:00pm
at Saint Louis


IOL. CLASSIC

Mt. Vernon  74
Mid-Pacific  36

Final - 1:30pm
at Iolani


WALTER WONG

Hawaii Baptist  66
Maryknoll II  43

Final - 2:30pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Leilehua  30
Maryknoll  47

Final - 3:00pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Dr. Phillips  48
Kailua  57

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Punahou II  75
Tafuna  52

Final - 3:30pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Assets  30
Saint Louis II  41

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Crater  50
Kamehameha  48

Final - 4:30pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

De La Salle  40
Iolani  52

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Nanakuli  43
Roosevelt  33

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

McKinley  44
Damien  42

Final - 5:30pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Overlake  56
Pearl City  35

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Oak Hill  72
Southwind  59

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Hilo  28
University Lab  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  18
Pahoa  63

Final - 7:00pm
at Pahoa


BIIF

KS-Hawaii  57
Honokaa  63

Final - 7:00pm
at Honokaa


MIL

King Kekaulike  45
KS-Maui  53

Final - 7:00pm
at KS-Maui


MIL

Maui  41
Lahainaluna  60

Final - 7:00pm
at Lahainaluna


WALTER WONG

Saint Louis  70
Castle  60

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Louis


IOL. CLASSIC

Kahuku  43
Findlay Prep  87

Final - 8:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Saint Francis  76
Kamehameha II  21

Final - 8:00pm
at Saint Francis


Wednesday, December 21

PRESEASON

Pitt Meadows  24
Lahainaluna  61

TBD
at Lahaina Civic


IOL. CLASSIC

Kaiser  51
Waiakea  62

Final - 9:00am
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Waianae  48
Punahou  66

Final - 10:30am
at Iolani


IOL. CLASSIC

Mid-Pacific  61
Kapolei  49

Final - 12:00pm
at Iolani


WALTER WONG

McKinley  44
Saint Louis  61

Final - 1:00pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Crater  36
Leilehua  39

Final - 1:30pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

Mt. Vernon  64
Corona Del Sol  91

Final - 1:30pm
at Iolani


WALTER WONG

Saint Louis II  46
Hawaii Baptist  54

Final - 2:30pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Kamehameha  60
Pearl City  40

Final - 3:00pm
at Maryknoll


IOL. CLASSIC

De La Salle  49
Dr. Phillips  57

Final - 3:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Roosevelt  65
Tafuna  51

Final - 3:30pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Iolani II  61
Assets  51

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Louis


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Overlake  38
Maryknoll  53

Final - 4:30pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D3

Hawaiian Mission  41
Island Pacific  36

Final - 5:00pm
at Hanalani


IOL. CLASSIC

Iolani  63
Kailua  33

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Nanakuli  34
Punahou II  62

Final - 5:00pm
at Saint Francis


WALTER WONG

Damien  79
Castle  40

Final - 5:30pm
at Saint Louis


ILH D3

Christian Acad.  56
Lanakila Baptist  27

Final - 6:30pm
at Hawaiian Mission


IOL. CLASSIC

Kahuku  55
Southwind  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

Kamehameha II  45
Hilo  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


KIF

Kauai  63
Kapaa  54

Final - 7:00pm
at Kapaa Stadium


WALTER WONG

Maryknoll II  35
Le Jardin  46

Final - 7:00pm
at Saint Louis


IOL. CLASSIC

Findlay Prep  78
Oak Hill  62

Final - 8:00pm
at Iolani


ST. FRANCIS

University Lab  49
Saint Francis  57

Final - 8:00pm
at Saint Francis


Thursday, December 22

PRESEASON

Hawaii Prep  20
Lahainaluna  52

TBD
at Lahaina Civic


WALTER WONG

Assets  58
Maryknoll II  53

Final - 2:30pm
at Saint Louis


WALTER WONG

Hawaii Baptist  56
Iolani II  34

Final - 4:00pm
at Saint Louis


WALTER WONG

Le Jardin  55
Saint Louis II  29

Final - 5:30pm
at Saint Louis


Friday, December 23

BIIF

Laupahoehoe  0
Honokaa  2

Forfeit
at Honokaa


OIA EAST

Anuenue  13
Kailua  57

Final - 5:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  75
Castle  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA EAST

Kalani  38
Roosevelt  29

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kahuku  58
Farrington  27

Final - 6:30pm
at Farrington


OIA EAST

Moanalua  51
Kaiser  60

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaiser


OIA EAST

Kaimuki  53
McKinley  60

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA WEST

Mililani  59
Radford  56

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Pearl City  39
Waianae  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Leilehua  57
Aiea  35

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


OIA WEST

Campbell  47
Kapolei  64

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Waipahu  51
Waialua  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Waialua


ILH D3

Damien II  45
Lanakila Baptist  63

Final - 6:30pm
at Hanalani


BIIF

Waiakea  
Kau  

7:00pm
at Ka'u


MIL

King Kekaulike  
Baldwin  

7:00pm
at Baldwin


MIL

KS-Maui  68
Maui  64

Final - 7:00pm
at Maui




ADVERTISEMENT