Wed, Apr 12, 2017 @ Kaiser [ 3:00 pm ]  Recap
Aiea (5-8-0)

5

Kaiser (9-9-0)

9

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Aiea 1 030100591
Kaiser 3 0 2220X9153
Reported by: Kaiser GameChanger
Aiea AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
12 Ty Matsunami  SS32100000
10 Kobe Kato  P22112001
7 Jake Nakamoto  C30220100
 19 Treyton Takamoto01000000
25 Logan Ho  DH40210100
24 Bronson Nekomoto  CF30111100
9 Teron Kitashima  2B40000000
6 Chase Ling  LF30101000
26 Makana Fujiyama-Tauala  1B40100000
18 Ethan Bautista  3B20001000
15 Casey Kitashima  RF00000000
TB: Kobe Kato (4), Jake Nakamoto (3), Logan Ho (3), Bronson Nekomoto (2), Ty Matsunami, Makana Fujiyama-Tauala, Chase Ling
CS: Makana Fujiyama-Tauala
HBP: Ty Matsunami
FC: Bronson Nekomoto, Teron Kitashima
SAC: Jake Nakamoto
ROE: Ty Matsunami, Kobe Kato
ERR: Ty Matsunami
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
10 Kobe Kato (L)4.087117504
24 Bronson Nekomoto2.03142202
Kaiser AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Keoni Pangan  RF42320100
8 Lincoln Lima  SS31100000
9 Kainoa Craig  LF42200000
22 Antonio Omphroy  1B41210000
21 Kainoa Torres  C30220000
 1 Micah Mashima01000000
14 Christian Reasoner  3B40110000
15 Kennedy Chun  DH41330100
6 Landon Shigeta  2B41100000
7 Noah Matsumoto  CF20000000
4 Pono Lyman  P00000000
 16 Jarrett Nam  P00000000
TB: Keoni Pangan (4), Kennedy Chun (4), Kainoa Craig (2), Kainoa Torres (2), Antonio Omphroy (2), Lincoln Lima, Christian Reasoner, Landon Shigeta
SB: Keoni Pangan, Kainoa Craig
HBP: Lincoln Lima, Kainoa Torres, Micah Mashima
ROE: Kainoa Craig
ERR: Kainoa Craig, Landon Shigeta, Noah Matsumoto
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
4 Pono Lyman (W)5.69995334
16 Jarrett Nam (S)1.33300021

ADVERTISEMENT