Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Mar 11, 2020 @ Mid-Pacific [ 4:00 pm ]

1

Mid-Pacific (2-1-0)

20

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Sacred Hearts 1 0000XX131
Mid-Pacific 9 5 60XXX20120
Sacred Hearts AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Keilin Brun31100000
1 Jolie Heresa20001000
5 Madaleine Thompson10001000
11 Kylyn Parker10011000
24 Sugar Chung10001000
21 Emma George20100100
18 Tatiana Lum10101000
8 Tya Hunter20000000
3 Lea Krainer20000000
TB: Emma George (2), Keilin Brun, Tatiana Lum
SB: Keilin Brun, Madaleine Thompson, Emma George
CS: Keilin Brun, Jolie Heresa, Kylyn Parker, Tatiana Lum
ERR: Kylyn Parker
  IP H R ER BB SO
1 Jolie Heresa (L)2.3111919100
2 Keilin Brun1.611030
Mid-Pacific AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
7 Jenna Wong  SS34341300
10 Keaolani Takemura  C31121000
23 Darian Kanno  P20122100
2 Marissa Nishihara  2B21001000
11 Alyssa Nakagawa  LF12122100
14 Zoe Oshiro  3B22110000
 12 Ava Puuohau23100000
22 Samantha Taga  LF11012000
 17 Mahea Perkins01001000
16 Kauilani Chun  1B33331100
4 Madisyn Sagawa  CF22112000
TB: Jenna Wong (6), Kauilani Chun (4), Darian Kanno (2), Alyssa Nakagawa (2), Zoe Oshiro, Madisyn Sagawa, Keaolani Takemura, Ava Puuohau
SB: Jenna Wong (5), Keaolani Takemura (2), Darian Kanno, Alyssa Nakagawa, Kauilani Chun (4), Madisyn Sagawa
CS: Alyssa Nakagawa
HBP: Marissa Nishihara, Alyssa Nakagawa
FC: Keaolani Takemura, Zoe Oshiro
ROE: Darian Kanno
  IP H R ER BB SO
23 Darian Kanno (W)3.021135
22 Samantha Taga2.010024
WP: Darian Kanno

ADVERTISEMENT