Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Sat, Mar 9, 2019 @ Punahou [ 3:00 pm ]
Sacred Hearts (2-15-0)

2

Punahou (18-4-0)

25

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Sacred Hearts 0 1001XX216
Punahou 12 0 76XXX25212
Reported by: Punahou Game Changer
Sacred Hearts AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Keilin Brunn30000000
11 Kylyn Parker20010000
4 Kelee Aizawa-Smith10002000
15 Ashli Sordillia20000000
24 Sugar Chung11001000
10 Kiina Kaanoi00002000
16 Kailey Nabalta10001000
33 Emma George20110000
1 Kayla Kealoha11000000
TB: Emma George
HBP: Kayla Kealoha
SF: Kylyn Parker
ROE: Ashli Sordillia
ERR: Kylyn Parker (2), Kelee Aizawa-Smith, Sugar Chung, Emma George, Kayla Kealoha
  IP H R ER BB SO
10 Kiina Kaanoi (L)4.0212519104
WP: Kiina Kaanoi
Punahou AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Maya Matsubara54320000
7 Eri Mizuguchi12101000
 2 Lauren Peiler32220100
12 D'Asha Saiki12111100
 5 Kacie Sumikawa22111000
14 Liana Heshiki21130001
 19 Madison Pavao21121000
13 Ashanti Martinez21120100
 11 Torie Hoshide20121000
9 Asia Lee21210000
 8 Trystin Oshiro-Sano21111000
10 Tiani Wayton21110000
 17 Caitlyn Andrade-Tomimoto22211000
16 Jadey Hagiwara23232200
4 Makanalei Lapera32111000
TB: Liana Heshiki (4), Jadey Hagiwara (4), Maya Matsubara (3), Lauren Peiler (3), Caitlyn Andrade-Tomimoto (2), D'Asha Saiki (2), Ashanti Martinez (2), Asia Lee (2), Kacie Sumikawa, Madison Pavao, Torie Hoshide, Trystin Oshiro-Sano, Makanalei Lapera, Eri Mizuguchi, Tiani Wayton
SB: Maya Matsubara, Kacie Sumikawa
ROE: Maya Matsubara, Kacie Sumikawa
ERR: Maya Matsubara, Madison Pavao
  IP H R ER BB SO
1 Maya Matsubara (W)4.011151
4 Makanalei Lapera0.601110
WP: Maya Matsubara, Makanalei Lapera

ADVERTISEMENT