Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Feb 27, 2019 @ Mid-Pacific [ 4:00 pm ]
Punahou (18-4-0)

12

Mid-Pacific (10-7-0)

15

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Punahou 1 23402012130
Mid-Pacific 0 0 0072615152
Punahou AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Maya Matsubara  2B11123100
7 Eri Mizuguchi  LF41000000
 2 Lauren Peiler10000000
12 D'Asha Saiki  SS41321100
14 Liana Heshiki  C50210000
13 Ashanti Martinez  P31121100
 4 Makanalei Lapera11100000
8 Trystin Oshiro-Sano  RF21100000
 11 Torie Hoshide10000000
16 Jadey Hagiwara  1B31110000
 19 Madison Pavao10000000
9 Asia Lee  3B43231101
10 Tiani Wayton  CF21101000
 5 Kacie Sumikawa11000000
TB: Asia Lee (6), D'Asha Saiki (4), Maya Matsubara (2), Liana Heshiki (2), Ashanti Martinez (2), Makanalei Lapera, Jadey Hagiwara, Tiani Wayton, Trystin Oshiro-Sano
SB: Asia Lee
HBP: Maya Matsubara, Trystin Oshiro-Sano, Jadey Hagiwara
FC: Eri Mizuguchi
SAC: Trystin Oshiro-Sano
ROE: Liana Heshiki
GIDP: Asia Lee
  IP H R ER BB SO
13 Ashanti Martinez (L)6.3119942
1 Maya Matsubara0.046620
WP: Ashanti Martinez
Mid-Pacific AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
16 Mahea Perkins  3B53340101
14 Zoe Oshiro  2B42211100
23 Keao Takemura  C33221001
15 Lea Hanawahine  P42141001
3 Darrian Kanno  CF31221101
7 Jenna Wong  SS41100100
11 Alyssa Nakagawa  1B41100000
9 Harley Sonognini  LF21001000
22 Samantha Taga  RF42200000
TB: Mahea Perkins (7), Darrian Kanno (6), Keao Takemura (5), Lea Hanawahine (4), Zoe Oshiro (3), Samantha Taga (2), Jenna Wong (2), Alyssa Nakagawa
HBP: Keao Takemura
FC: Keao Takemura
SAC: Harley Sonognini
ERR: Jenna Wong, Harley Sonognini
  IP H R ER BB SO
15 Lea Hanawahine3.046551
3 Darrian Kanno (W)4.096623
WP: Lea Hanawahine

ADVERTISEMENT