Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Mon, Mar 25, 2019 @ Sand Island [ 4:00 pm ]
Punahou (18-4-0)

7

Maryknoll (13-8-0)

6

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Punahou 0 0100427110
Maryknoll 0 0 001326120
Punahou AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Maya Matsubara41100000
10 Tiani Wayton32110001
12 D'Asha Saiki42400000
14 Liana Heshiki30110000
9 Asia Lee41230100
13 Ashanti Martinez20111000
16 Jadey Hagiwara20111000
 17 Caitlyn Andrade-Tomimoto00000000
8 Trystin Oshiro-Sano20000000
 11 Torie Hoshide10000000
7 Eri Mizuguchi30000000
4 Makanalei Lapera01000000
5 Kacie Sumikawa00000000
TB: D'Asha Saiki (4), Tiani Wayton (4), Asia Lee (3), Maya Matsubara, Jadey Hagiwara, Liana Heshiki, Ashanti Martinez
CS: Asia Lee
HBP: Tiani Wayton
FC: Liana Heshiki
SAC: Liana Heshiki
  IP H R ER BB SO
13 Ashanti Martinez (W)7.0126633
Maryknoll AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
20 Carys Murakami31111010
1 Liliana Thomas41200000
4 Mahalo Akaka31201100
12 Aloha Akaka30111000
16 Sydney Kamakaiwi40210000
11 Allyze Pagaoa20110000
 23 Kaylah Santos11000000
6 Logan-Ray Gaspar42200000
3 Lexi Carlos20120100
18 Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao30000000
TB: Carys Murakami (3), Mahalo Akaka (3), Sydney Kamakaiwi (2), Logan-Ray Gaspar (2), Liliana Thomas (2), Lexi Carlos (2), Aloha Akaka, Allyze Pagaoa
CS: Aloha Akaka
FC: Aloha Akaka, Sydney Kamakaiwi, Logan-Ray Gaspar
SAC: Allyze Pagaoa, Lexi Carlos
  IP H R ER BB SO
12 Aloha Akaka (L)7.0117714

ADVERTISEMENT