Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Apr 3, 2024 @ Nanakuli [ 3:00 pm ]
Leilehua (3-8-0)

2

Nanakuli (5-6-0)

11

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Leilehua 0 000200260
Nanakuli 1 7 0300X11150
Leilehua AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
18 Ryden Sasaki30101100
4 Titan Pasco31110100
7 Koen Barton40210000
16 Hurley Awana30000000
 17 Kai Freitas10100000
12 Kysen Kobashigawa30001000
2 Bryce Anzai20001000
24 Jacob Sablan20001000
14 Adrian Dykes30100000
1 Keola Hanoa30000000
3 Pono Tabangcura00000000
8 Zayden Winter00000000
TB: Ryden Sasaki (2), Koen Barton (2), Titan Pasco (2), Adrian Dykes, Kai Freitas
SB: Koen Barton
HBP: Titan Pasco
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
16 Hurley Awana (L)1.03478821
3 Pono Tabangcura2.02920001
8 Zayden Winter3.05663322
WP: Pono Tabangcura (2), Zayden Winter
Nanakuli AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Carmelo Fuller41120000
6 Jordan Kay33301000
54 Damian Griffin32320100
 10 Anson Kunukau00000000
44 Ezra Kanakaole31111100
12 Blaze Baltazar31101000
27 Hunter Kealoha41210000
3 Ronald Vea31200000
2 Chavez Kanakaole31220000
7 Donald Kapaku00000000
TB: Damian Griffin (4), Jordan Kay (3), Ronald Vea (2), Ezra Kanakaole (2), Hunter Kealoha (2), Chavez Kanakaole (2), Blaze Baltazar, Carmelo Fuller
SB: Damian Griffin, Carmelo Fuller, Jordan Kay, Chavez Kanakaole
CS: Damian Griffin, Jordan Kay
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
7 Donald Kapaku (W)4.66542230
54 Damian Griffin2.34620013
WP: Donald Kapaku

ADVERTISEMENT