Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 @ Aiea [ 3:00 pm ]
Waianae (2-11-0)

4

Aiea (8-5-0)

10

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Waianae 0 010030454
Aiea 0 2 1250X10143
Reported by: Aiea Game Changer
Waianae AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
15 Konan Keliikoa40100000
3 Theo Quismondo31100000
18 Kaleo Akiona21101000
4 Kai Keamo21131001
16 Lono Kahookele30000000
8 Nainoa Machado30000000
2 Kenny Joseph30000000
10 Jason Swift10000000
 9 Austin Coyaso10000000
21 Dallas De La Cruz31100000
TB: Kai Keamo (4), Konan Keliikoa, Kaleo Akiona, Dallas De La Cruz, Theo Quismondo
SB: Konan Keliikoa, Kai Keamo
CS: Nainoa Machado
HBP: Jason Swift
ERR: Konan Keliikoa (2), Lono Kahookele, Austin Coyaso
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
10 Jason Swift (L)3.06484432
4 Kai Keamo1.64646512
3 Theo Quismondo1.33220012
WP: Theo Quismondo
Aiea AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
20 Ryson Ujimori21200100
 15 JB Hayashida11000000
21 DJ Akiyama10002000
 1 Kawika Shima11000000
18 John Navarro32102000
13 Noa Ohara52320110
12 Chase Mindoro42320001
24 Trey DePonte21201000
 6 Brendan Foster10100000
27 Makana Fujiyama-Tauala40210000
7 Chase Sampaio30010000
2 Shane Ota40000000
11 Joe Canosa00000000
TB: Noa Ohara (6), Chase Mindoro (6), Ryson Ujimori (3), Trey DePonte (2), Makana Fujiyama-Tauala (2), John Navarro, Brendan Foster
CS: Ryson Ujimori
HBP: Ryson Ujimori, JB Hayashida, DJ Akiyama
SF: Chase Sampaio
ERR: DJ Akiyama, Chase Sampaio, Shane Ota
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
11 Joe Canosa (W)5.06131013
6 Brendan Foster2.03323312
WP: Joe Canosa

ADVERTISEMENT