Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Sat, Mar 31, 2018 @ McKinley [ 11:00 am ]
Waialua (8-6-0)

9

McKinley (2-10-0)

7

F/9TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 89 R H E
Waialua 1 03300002962
McKinley 1 0 0060000798
Reported by: McKinley Gamechanger
Waialua AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
17 Dylan Muniz  CF33001000
 11 Derrile Kae Cubi10000000
2 Justin Lorenzo  2B41110000
22 Emilio Lorenzo  SS41210000
 5 Kyven-James Dicion10000000
8 Zane Dobecki  C40011000
9 Kyler-Dayne Dicion41111100
7 Richard Allen  LF10010000
 10 Rion Stromidlo20000000
14 Anthony Miyataki  1B50120100
3 Blitzen Benz  3B31002000
 25 Matthan Hatchie01001000
4 Ramsey Van-Blyenburg  RF00001000
 12 Derin Pascual31101000
TB: Anthony Miyataki (2), Emilio Lorenzo (2), Kyler-Dayne Dicion (2), Derin Pascual, Justin Lorenzo
SB: Emilio Lorenzo (2), Kyler-Dayne Dicion, Matthan Hatchie
CS: Zane Dobecki
FC: Emilio Lorenzo
SAC: Justin Lorenzo
SF: Richard Allen
ROE: Zane Dobecki (2), Justin Lorenzo (2), Dylan Muniz (2), Derin Pascual
ERR: Blitzen Benz, Kyler-Dayne Dicion
GIDP: Emilio Lorenzo
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
9 Kyler-Dayne Dicion4.09045566
2 Justin Lorenzo2.03942012
25 Matthan Hatchie (W)3.06310026
McKinley AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
10 Noah Omori41112000
6 Hao Lin Gao41122000
9 Chaice Alcon41002000
20 Elijah Vincent  1B50110000
 15 Charles Stone01000000
22 Cody Takenaka  C40211000
 16 Joshua Ymas01000000
23 Koolau Anderson  P30120000
 7 Dylan Iboshi00000000
4 Dennis Pearson  RF20000000
 17 Justin Lam20000000
 3 Hao Quan Luo10001000
 5 Iverson Joash21101000
 19 Eduardo Kho10000000
14 McKenna Hirano41200000
TB: McKenna Hirano (2), Cody Takenaka (2), Koolau Anderson, Iverson Joash, Elijah Vincent, Hao Lin Gao, Noah Omori
SB: Chaice Alcon, Hao Lin Gao (3), Hao Quan Luo
HBP: Koolau Anderson
SAC: McKenna Hirano
SF: Koolau Anderson
ROE: Chaice Alcon
ERR: Chaice Alcon (3), Koolau Anderson, Hao Lin Gao, Hao Quan Luo, Cody Takenaka, Elijah Vincent
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
23 Koolau Anderson2.35824133
4 Dennis Pearson0.0400010
10 Noah Omori0.6912110
22 Cody Takenaka (L)5.06722122
9 Chaice Alcon1.01611111

ADVERTISEMENT