OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani7-0-0242-848-0-0244-84
Kapolei4-3-1109-404-4-1109-62
Leilehua5-2-0190-1315-3-0211-157
Castle3-3-199-1524-3-1124-166
Farrington2-3-2119-922-4-2125-116
Kailua1-5-084-2021-6-0104-228
Nanakuli0-6-076-1771-6-0118-197
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku7-0-0212-208-0-0238-41
Moanalua5-2-080-956-2-0106-115
Waianae4-2-1124-695-2-1146-69
Campbell4-3-1161-1165-3-1185-122
Kaiser2-4-039-772-5-039-79
Radford1-6-013-1661-7-027-191
Aiea0-6-015-1420-7-035-184
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu8-0-0273-508-0-0273-50
Pearl City6-1-1177-836-1-1177-83
Kaimuki5-2-1136-1005-2-1136-100
Roosevelt4-4-0117-1584-4-0117-158
Kalaheo3-4-037-823-4-037-82
Kalani2-5-017-1622-5-017-162
McKinley1-6-021-1291-6-021-129
Waialua0-7-00-140-7-00-14


ADVERTISEMENT