OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Leilehua9-0-0324-709-0-0324-70
Castle7-3-0251-1217-3-0251-121
Kailua6-3-0216-1006-3-0216-100
Waipahu5-3-0169-1305-3-0169-130
Moanalua4-4-0189-1434-4-0189-143
Nanakuli1-7-0141-2401-7-0141-240
Aiea1-5-036-2071-5-036-207
Radford0-6-056-3090-7-076-330
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Pearl City9-0-0254-4910-0-0283-74
Roosevelt6-2-0160-576-2-0191-64
Kaiser4-3-0143-1054-4-0149-146
Kalani3-3-031-2153-3-031-215
Kaimuki3-4-096-1283-4-096-128
McKinley1-3-024-1331-4-024-186
Waialua0-5-00-100-5-00-10
Kalaheo0-5-00-100-6-00-12


ADVERTISEMENT