OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Leilehua7-0-0267-767-0-0267-76
Aiea5-2-0205-975-2-0205-97
Waipahu3-2-0115-863-2-0115-86
Moanalua3-4-0165-1673-4-0165-167
Kailua2-4-0109-1932-4-0109-193
Castle1-4-032-1441-4-032-144
Radford0-5-062-1920-5-062-192
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Roosevelt8-1-0201-688-1-0201-68
Pearl City6-2-0142-1226-2-0142-122
Nanakuli5-3-0103-1135-3-0103-113
Kaiser4-3-0109-644-3-0109-64
Kalani3-4-064-1333-4-064-133
Kaimuki2-4-026-1232-4-026-123
Kalaheo1-6-02-121-6-02-12
McKinley0-6-00-120-6-00-12


ADVERTISEMENT