OIA D1 JV RED League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Mililani9-0-0297-12110-0-0299-121
Kapolei4-3-1109-404-4-1109-62
Leilehua5-3-0210-1665-4-0231-192
Castle3-3-199-1524-3-1124-166
Farrington2-3-2119-922-4-2125-116
Kailua1-5-084-2021-6-0104-228
Nanakuli0-6-076-1771-6-0118-197
OIA D1 JV BLUE League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Kahuku8-1-0265-409-1-0291-61
Moanalua5-2-080-956-2-0106-115
Waianae4-3-1124-1055-3-1146-105
Campbell4-3-1161-1165-3-1185-122
Kaiser2-4-039-772-5-039-79
Radford1-6-013-1661-7-027-191
Aiea0-6-015-1420-7-035-184
OIA JV D2 League Overall
TEAM W-L-T PF-PA W-L-T PF-PA
Waipahu9-0-0315-769-0-0315-76
Pearl City6-2-1203-1256-2-1203-125
Kaimuki5-2-1136-1005-2-1136-100
Roosevelt4-4-0117-1584-4-0117-158
Kalaheo3-4-037-823-4-037-82
Kalani2-5-017-1622-5-017-162
McKinley1-6-021-1291-6-021-129
Waialua0-7-00-140-7-00-14


ADVERTISEMENT