Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
» BBSK: Second half surge helps No. 9 Kahuku pull away from Kalani
» BBSK: Aiea rolls past Waipahu to go up 2-0 in OIA D2 West
» BBSK: No. 2 Maryknoll fends off No. 8 University Lab
» BBSK: St. John Bosco fends off DeMatha in Iolani Classic third place game
» BBSK: Oak Ridge blazes past Christ the King to win Iolani Classic
» BBSK: Christ the King, Oak Ridge to square off in Iolani Classic final
» BBSK: St. John Bosco races past host Iolani to reach Classic semis
» BBSK: Oak Ridge's Jones wins 2023 Iolani Classic dunk contest
» BBSK: DeMatha dispatches Mililani in Iolani Classic opening round
» BBSK: St. John Bosco races past Saint Louis in Iolani Classic opener
» BBSK: Maryknoll tramples Kalaheo to win 2023 Mustangs Classic
» BBSK: Rocklin's first Hawaii appearance also a homecoming
» BBSK: Buffanblu outlast Trojans to win Punahou Invitational
» BBSK: Kailua holds off Maryknoll in Moanalua Basketball Invitational
» BBSK: Pung powers Kailua to Surfrider Holiday Classic title over University Lab
» BBSK: Mules edge Buffanblu in day one of Alegre Invitational
» BBSK: University Lab holds off Campbell to finish 3-0 in Black and Gold Classic
» BBSK: Blenman-Villarreal named All-OIA West player of the year
» BBSK: Kailua's Philbrick tops All-OIA Eastern Division selections
» BBSK: Youth carries Saint Louis to repeat as state champions
» BBSK: Saint Louis fends off Campbell to defend Division I state crown
» BBSK: Kohala edges University Lab to reclaim Division II crown
» BBSK: Top seeds Campbell, Saint Louis to clash in Division I title game
» BBSK: Kohala to take on University Lab in battle of youth for Division II crown
» BBSK: Campbell claws past Kahuku to face Maryknoll in semifinals
» BBSK: Saint Louis survives over Kailua; will play Moanalua in semis
» BBSK: Hawaii Baptist stuns Seabury Hall, will face top seed Kohala in semis
» BBSK: Moanalua upsets Mililani in opening round play
» BBSK: Surfriders cruise past Lunas; top-seeded Crusaders next
» BBSK: University Lab pulls away from Hanalani to secure state berth
» BBSK: Carreira carries No. 7 Campbell past No. 6 Mililani, in OT, for first OIA championship
» BBSK: Farrington denies Kalani to claim league D2 crown
» BBSK: Saint Louis grinds out OT win over Maryknoll to win ILH Division I title
» BBSK: West side story between Sabers, Trojans to decide OIA champ in Division I
» BBSK: No. 1 Maryknoll holds off No. 4 Punahou to seize state berth
» BBSK: Punahou pulls away late to top Saint Louis in ILH tourney semis
» BBSK: Yap powers Maryknoll past Iolani to reach ILH tourney final
» BBSK: Campbell pulls away from Moanalua; Kailua next
» BBSK: Davis, Lewis carry Roosevelt past Waipahu in OIA playoff opener
» BBSK: Saint Louis dominates Maryknoll in ILH regular season finale
» BBSK: Hawaii Baptist grinds out season sweep of University Lab
» BBSK: Kaiser holds off Kaimuki to clinch final OIA D1 East playoff berth
» BBSK: Raiders' big fourth quarter puts away Crusaders
» BBSK: No. 4 Kailua rallies by Roosevelt to cap undefeated OIA regular season
» BBSK: Kipapa drains 6 3-pointers, pours in 29 to carry Trojans past Sabers
» BBSK: Red-hot Kamehameha scorches Mid-Pacific to extend winning streak
» BBSK: No. 3 Saint Louis fends off No. 2 Iolani to get back into win column
» BBSK: No. 9 Campbell rolls Radford to remain unbeaten
» BBSK: Big first quarter powers visiting Kapolei over Aiea
» BBSK: No. 1 Maryknoll pulls away late from No. 2 Punahou to win ILH opener
» Back to search by year
Air Riflery
Bowling
> Boys Basketball
Boys Soccer
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Football
Girls Basketball
Girls Soccer
Girls Volleyball
Golf
Judo
Paddling
Soft Tennis
Swimming
Tennis
Track and Field
Wrestling
ADVERTISEMENT