Mon, Apr 24, 2017 @ Palolo District Park [ 3:00 pm ]
Radford (10-6-1)

8

Kalani (12-4-0)

12

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Radford 0 0010348163
Kalani 6 0 0015X12140
Radford AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
77 Abigail Wilson41300100
3 Devine Raymundo41100000
8 Ciera Farias42210000
18 Selina Tavarez43330101
24 Baileigh Susak41230000
22 Punipuao Seei40200000
2 Mahealani Hetrick40100000
 5 Alina Nashion00000000
6 Tabatha Trigler30210100
4 Kaylee Roberts30000000
TB: Selina Tavarez (7), Abigail Wilson (4), Tabatha Trigler (3), Ciera Farias (2), Baileigh Susak (2), Punipuao Seei (2), Mahealani Hetrick, Devine Raymundo
SB: Selina Tavarez
CS: Tabatha Trigler
HBP: Tabatha Trigler
ERR: Devine Raymundo, Selina Tavarez, Mahealani Hetrick
  IP H R ER SO BB
77 Abigail Wilson (L)6.014121072
Kalani AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
8 Jazlyn Furuya32101000
1 Shandi Matsumoto42310100
11 Cherise Horita41120000
10 Toni-Lynn Ibara33201000
14 Kylie Pagud32110100
4 Chelsie Nakamura31230000
17 Diamond DeMello41320110
13 Jalen Nishihara30000000
 3 Remie Ishimura10000000
6 April Kochi30110000
TB: Diamond DeMello (6), Shandi Matsumoto (4), Kylie Pagud (2), Toni-Lynn Ibara (2), Chelsie Nakamura (2), Jazlyn Furuya, Cherise Horita, April Kochi
SB: Shandi Matsumoto (2), Kylie Pagud, Chelsie Nakamura, Diamond DeMello
SAC: Kylie Pagud, Chelsie Nakamura
IP H R ER SO BB
11 Cherise Horita (W)7.0168840

ADVERTISEMENT