Fri, Apr 21, 2017 @ Konawaena [ 3:00 pm ]
KS-Hawaii (17-6-0)

16

Konawaena (16-7-0)

6

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
KS-Hawaii 3 4063XX16152
Konawaena 0 5 001XX664
KS-Hawaii AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Kiarra Lincoln13012000
10 Xandra-Li Helenihi42330000
1 Leiloa-Valerie Bustamante51320200
3 Jessica Cameros51210100
14 Brooke Baptiste42220000
21 Taylor Sullivan22141001
13 Ashlyn Wengler22102000
7 Kawai Kauahi Raquel32131000
12 Kuulei Ili31200000
TB: Leiloa-Valerie Bustamante (5), Taylor Sullivan (4), Xandra-Li Helenihi (3), Jessica Cameros (3), Brooke Baptiste (2), Kuulei Ili (2), Kawai Kauahi Raquel, Ashlyn Wengler
SB: Kiarra Lincoln (2)
  IP H R ER SO BB
14 Brooke Baptiste (W)5.066432
Konawaena AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Andi Uemura30000000
4 Rachel Sato20000000
15 Shaylann Grace31100000
10 Teizha Kaluna21101000
9 Erin Kaimuloa-Bates31100000
17 Kaimana-Joy Manzano21101000
1 Jenai Halemano21110000
12 Tianny Tagavilla11100000
6 Sierra Amor20000000
TB: Shaylann Grace, Erin Kaimuloa-Bates, Jenai Halemano, Teizha Kaluna, Kaimana-Joy Manzano, Tianny Tagavilla
IP H R ER SO BB
15 Shaylann Grace (L)4.0911523
2 Andi Uemura1.065503

ADVERTISEMENT

SOCIAL FEED

 

ADVERTISEMENT