Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Thu, Apr 18, 2019 @ Patsy Mink Field [ 7:30 pm ]
KS-Maui (6-7-0)

7

Baldwin (12-7-0)

17

F/6TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
KS-Maui 0 04021X794
Baldwin 2 1 3083X17193
KS-Maui AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Mallorie Vaught31001000
10 Malie Watanabe40110000
14 Lauren Almeida43320000
17 Janae-Mika Kahahane40100000
15 Jerriah Solomon30321200
3 Melia Kama30110100
12 Robynn Yoshida40000000
5 Piikea Keahi11001000
 6 Kuualoha Bailey00000000
20 Jayelyn Viela21010000
 9 Jaelyne Navarro01000000
8 Kahealani Alipio00000000
TB: Jerriah Solomon (5), Lauren Almeida (3), Melia Kama (2), Malie Watanabe, Janae-Mika Kahahane
HBP: Kuualoha Bailey, Jayelyn Viela
FC: Janae-Mika Kahahane, Robynn Yoshida
SF: Melia Kama
ROE: Mallorie Vaught, Janae-Mika Kahahane, Jayelyn Viela
ERR: Mallorie Vaught (2), Piikea Keahi, Kahealani Alipio
  IP H R ER BB SO
15 Jerriah Solomon (L)4.61112530
5 Piikea Keahi0.685500
WP: Jerriah Solomon
Baldwin AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
88 Samantha Martinez11001000
 12 Saree-Ann Kekahuna32210100
10 Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona33211100
13 Avei Silifaiva42310100
3 Aliya Harmon40140010
11 Kayla Tuaoa52330100
19 Bryana Yoshida32101000
21 Jessica Ai40230100
11 Lia Castillo42310000
8 Alyssa Ferreira31310100
 16 Lili Kahoohana-Davis01000000
 42 Raquel Palmeira01000000
30 Kacey Sakamoto00000000
TB: Avei Silifaiva (4), Kayla Tuaoa (4), Alyssa Ferreira (4), Saree-Ann Kekahuna (3), Jessica Ai (3), Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona (3), Aliya Harmon (3), Lia Castillo (3), Bryana Yoshida
SB: Lia Castillo
CS: Alyssa Ferreira
HBP: Lakaiya Kahahawai-Kekona, Avei Silifaiva
FC: Aliya Harmon
SF: Aliya Harmon
ROE: Kayla Tuaoa, Lia Castillo, Alyssa Ferreira
ERR: Kayla Tuaoa, Bryana Yoshida, Lia Castillo
  IP H R ER BB SO
30 Kacey Sakamoto (W)3.054323
3 Aliya Harmon (S)3.043213

ADVERTISEMENT