Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Mar 20, 2019 @ Lahainaluna [ 6:00 pm ]
Kekaulike (1-12-0)

1

Lahainaluna (12-5-0)

16

F/3RD 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kekaulike 0 01XXXX124
Lahainaluna 8 1 XXXXX1645
Kekaulike AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
21 Tanisha Valdez21000000
14 Cathy Hokoana20100100
5 Lehua Jimenez20000000
12 Taylor Sakamoto20000000
15 Brooke Albrecht20000000
19 Abcde Gumtang-Manegdeg10100000
13 Kiana Anakalea10000000
2 Caylin Ukida10000000
1 Mahiole Austring10000000
10 Anna Peters00000000
TB: Cathy Hokoana (2), Abcde Gumtang-Manegdeg
ROE: Tanisha Valdez, Cathy Hokoana, Lehua Jimenez, Taylor Sakamoto, Kiana Anakalea
ERR: Tanisha Valdez, Lehua Jimenez, Anna Peters
  IP H R ER BB SO
13 Kiana Anakalea (L)2.03125111
12 Taylor Sakamoto0.614220
WP: Taylor Sakamoto, Kiana Anakalea (2)
Lahainaluna AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Daisha Dagdag33121000
12 Nohili Hong21002000
21 Ocean Makekau02003000
9 Briann Keohuloa10001000
16 Lily Kamaunu12112100
10 Taylor Ganer11000000
 24 Alana Koa01002000
2 Shaelia Pascua11110000
 28 Tamia Duldulao-Kahaialii20010000
1 Leimamo Arruda22111100
 3 Kimberlyn Pepa01001000
18 Chey-lee Ann Akina10010000
 8 Kaile Vasquez-Momoa02000000
7 Seraya Casco00000000
TB: Lily Kamaunu (2), Leimamo Arruda (2), Daisha Dagdag, Shaelia Pascua
SB: Daisha Dagdag, Leimamo Arruda
PIK: Lily Kamaunu
HBP: Briann Keohuloa, Chey-lee Ann Akina
ROE: Daisha Dagdag, Nohili Hong, Taylor Ganer
ERR: Nohili Hong, Ocean Makekau (2), Chey-lee Ann Akina (2)
  IP H R ER BB SO
7 Seraya Casco (W)3.021004

ADVERTISEMENT