Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Mon, Apr 8, 2019 @ Sand Island [ 4:00 pm ]
Maryknoll (13-8-0)

21

Damien (0-16-0)

2

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Maryknoll 3 15201XX21190
Damien 0 0 200XX241
Maryknoll AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
18 Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao33210000
 2 Rayna-Marie White11000000
20 Carys Murakami23250101
 0 Makena Nera10101000
4 Mahalo Akaka21231200
 7 Haylee Catheart12001000
12 Aloha Akaka32110000
 14 Chloe Chun22210000
1 Liliana Thomas22110000
 8 Kaina Guerrero00012000
11 Allyze Pagaoa31220000
 3 Lexi Carlos20200000
16 Sydney Kamakaiwi20222000
23 Kaylah Santos31220010
 17 Jacie Hayata-Ano00010000
6 Logan-Ray Gaspar03004000
TB: Carys Murakami (6), Kaylah Santos (4), Mahalo Akaka (4), Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao (2), Lexi Carlos (2), Chloe Chun (2), Allyze Pagaoa (2), Sydney Kamakaiwi (2), Makena Nera, Aloha Akaka, Liliana Thomas
SB: Chloe Chun, Logan-Ray Gaspar
HBP: Rayna-Marie White, Carys Murakami, Liliana Thomas, Jacie Hayata-Ano (2)
FC: Aloha Akaka
SF: Sydney Kamakaiwi
ROE: Breli-Rylin Agbayani-Shibao
  IP H R ER BB SO
16 Sydney Kamakaiwi (W)5.042234
Damien AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
19 Rylee Gaudia30100000
6 Myah Foki-Chung31100000
25 Gloriana Sua31220101
8 Jhasidee Van Gieson10002000
12 Heaven-Lee Fox20000000
10 Constance Keao10001000
1 Kamele Lung10000000
4 Kaiana Lindsey10000000
2 Kaylee Tabangay20000000
TB: Gloriana Sua (6), Rylee Gaudia, Myah Foki-Chung
SB: Myah Foki-Chung
HBP: Kamele Lung, Kaiana Lindsey
FC: Heaven-Lee Fox (2), Kaylee Tabangay
ERR: Constance Keao
  IP H R ER BB SO
25 Gloriana Sua (L)3.016201260
8 Jhasidee Van Gieson2.031150

ADVERTISEMENT