Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Sat, Apr 6, 2019 @ Ala Wai [ 2:00 pm ]
Kamehameha (7-12-0)

25

Damien (0-16-0)

2

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kamehameha 8 7703XX25212
Damien 0 0 020XX245
Reported by: Kamehameha Game Changer (Unofficial)
Kamehameha AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
14 Alyssa Mahoe  RF31100000
 5 Rayanne Sousa21110000
2 Haley Agena  LF12112000
 3 Haia Ku31330000
6 Keila Kamoku23231200
 7 Karina Jacang21100100
9 Isha Knight  CF22130000
 4 Bryana De Aguiar21120000
19 Colby McClinton13012000
 10 Momi Lyman10000000
21 Gabrielle Tyrell53330000
18 Destiny Lum  1B31110000
 15 Alyssa Lyman21100000
22 Reese Mokuau  P32322000
8 Kilinahe Pascua  2B21110000
 20 Lii Sulusi22110000
TB: Keila Kamoku (4), Gabrielle Tyrell (3), Haia Ku (3), Reese Mokuau (3), Karina Jacang (2), Alyssa Mahoe, Haley Agena, Isha Knight, Alyssa Lyman, Kilinahe Pascua, Rayanne Sousa, Bryana De Aguiar, Destiny Lum, Lii Sulusi
SB: Gabrielle Tyrell
HBP: Rayanne Sousa, Keila Kamoku, Isha Knight, Lii Sulusi
ERR: Momi Lyman, Lii Sulusi
  IP H R ER BB SO
22 Reese Mokuau (W)4.032003
20 Lii Sulusi1.010001
Damien AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
19 Rylee Gaudia  C30200000
6 Myah Foki-Chung  SS30000000
25 Gloriana Sua  P31100000
8 Jhasidee Van Gieson  3B21000000
12 Heaven-Lee Fox  CF20110100
10 Constance Keao  2B20000000
1 Kamele Lung  1B20010000
4 Kaiana Lindsey  LF20000000
2 Kaylee Tabangay  RF10000000
 5 Kaya Olsen10000000
TB: Rylee Gaudia (2), Heaven-Lee Fox (2), Gloriana Sua
SB: Constance Keao
ERR: Myah Foki-Chung (2), Gloriana Sua, Kamele Lung
  IP H R ER BB SO
25 Gloriana Sua (L)1.611151341
8 Jhasidee Van Gieson3.31010630
WP: Gloriana Sua (2)

ADVERTISEMENT