Softball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Mon, Feb 25, 2019 @ Punahou [ 4:00 pm ]  Recap
Maryknoll (13-8-0)

8

Punahou (18-4-0)

7

F/10TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8910 R H E
Maryknoll 0 0103102018132
Punahou 3 0 000202007105
Maryknoll AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
20 Carys Murakami  SS62210100
1 Liliana Thomas  C51221101
 8 Kaina Guerrero00000000
 14 Chloe Chun00000000
12 Aloha Akaka  P61120001
4 Mahalo Akaka  CF60110000
16 Sydney Kamakaiwi  3B60100000
11 Allyze Pagaoa  LF50300000
3 Lexi Carlos  1B41100000
6 Logan-Ray Gaspar  2B32201000
23 Kaylah Santos  RF31001000
TB: Liliana Thomas (6), Aloha Akaka (4), Carys Murakami (3), Allyze Pagaoa (3), Logan-Ray Gaspar (2), Sydney Kamakaiwi, Lexi Carlos, Mahalo Akaka
FC: Sydney Kamakaiwi, Kaylah Santos
SAC: Lexi Carlos, Logan-Ray Gaspar, Kaylah Santos
ROE: Carys Murakami (2), Liliana Thomas (2)
ERR: Aloha Akaka, Logan-Ray Gaspar
GIDP: Allyze Pagaoa, Lexi Carlos
  IP H R ER BB SO
12 Aloha Akaka (W)10.01077114
Punahou AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
1 Maya Matsubara  2B41212100
7 Eri Mizuguchi  LF41110000
12 D'Asha Saiki  SS21234001
13 Ashanti Martinez  P30003000
 5 Kacie Sumikawa00000000
14 Liana Heshiki  C50100000
9 Asia Lee  3B60000000
16 Jadey Hagiwara  1B61210001
10 Tiani Wayton  CF42101000
 17 Caitlyn Andrade-Tomimoto00000000
11 Torie Hoshide  RF20000000
 8 Trystin Oshiro-Sano10110100
 4 Makanalei Lapera01001000
 2 Lauren Peiler10000000
TB: D'Asha Saiki (5), Jadey Hagiwara (5), Maya Matsubara (3), Trystin Oshiro-Sano (2), Eri Mizuguchi, Liana Heshiki, Tiani Wayton
SB: Tiani Wayton
HBP: Liana Heshiki
FC: Tiani Wayton
SAC: Eri Mizuguchi
SF: Eri Mizuguchi
ROE: Maya Matsubara, Jadey Hagiwara
IBB: Maya Matsubara, D'Asha Saiki (4), Ashanti Martinez
ERR: D'Asha Saiki (2), Asia Lee (3)
GIDP: Asia Lee
  IP H R ER BB SO
13 Ashanti Martinez (L)10.0138332

ADVERTISEMENT