Baseball
Schools
Schedules
Standings
Stats
Players
Softball
Boys VB
JV boys VB
Girls Water Polo
» Football
» Girls Volleyball
» JV Football
» JV/White Girls Vball
» Baseball
» Softball
» Boys Volleyball
» Girls Water Polo
» JV Boys Volleyball
» Boys Basketball
» Girls Basketball
» Boys Soccer
» Girls Soccer
» JV Boys Basketball
» JV Girls Basketball
» JV Boys Soccer
» JV Girls Soccer
All-Hawaii
Power Rankings
Distinguished Athlete
Newcomer Award
Top Performers
Stories
About SL
Contact
Privacy
Advertise
Previous rank: 1Last week: beat No. 7 Leilehua 54-44, beat Radford 58-40, beat Baldwin 62-33This week: idle
Previous rank: 2Last week: lost to Montverde 84-26, lost to Mt. Vernon 43-29, lost to Lake Oswego 64-55This week: vs. Faith Lutheran Tuesday, vs. TBD Wednesday, vs. TBD Thursday, vs. TBD Friday
Previous rank: 3Last week: beat No. 9 Moanalua 63-56 (OT), beat Baldwin 73-34, beat No. 7 Leilehua 70-51This week: vs. Saint Louis II Tuesday, vs. TBD Wednesday, vs. TBD Thursday, vs. TBD Friday
Previous rank: 5Last week: beat Kaimuki 85-60, beat Kalaheo 73-55This week: at No. 8 Moanalua Wednesday, vs. McKinley Friday
Previous rank: 4Last week: beat Baldwin 51-38, lost to No. 9 Moanalua 58-57, beat Radford 66-45This week: vs. Waiakea Tuesday, vs. TBD Wednesday, vs. TBD Thursday, vs. TBD Friday
Previous rank: 6Last week: beat Waipahu 60-22This week: at Waialua Wednesday, vs. Waianae Friday
Previous rank: 7Last week: lost to No. 1 Maryknoll 54-44, beat No. 10 Kamehameha 62-59, lost to No. 3 Punahou 70-51, beat Radford 70-45This week: at Waipahu Wednesday, vs. Waialua Friday
Previous rank: 9Last week: lost to No. 3 Punahou 63-56 (OT), beat No. 4 Saint Louis 58-57, lost to No. 10 Kamehameha 61-60 (OT), beat Roosevelt 46-41This week: vs. No. 4 Kailua Wednesday, at Kahuku Friday
Previous rank: 10Last week: beat Radford 54-43, lost to No. 7 Leilehua 62-59, beat No. 9 Moanalua 61-60 (OT)This week: vs. Cathedral Catholic Tuesday, vs. TBD Wednesday, vs. TBD Thursday, vs. TBD Friday
Previous rank: -Last week: beat Waialua 78-42This week: vs. Pearl City Wednesday
Just missed the cut: Kahuku, Konawaena.
ADVERTISEMENT
Previous rank: 1Last week: beat No. 4 Kamehameha 46-40This week: idle
Previous rank: 2Last week: beat No. 3 Punahou 51-46This week: idle
Previous rank: 3Last week: lost to No. 2 Iolani 51-46This week: idle
Previous rank: 4Last week: lost to No. 1 Maryknoll 46-40This week: idle
Previous rank: 5Last week: idleThis week: vs. Kealakehe
Previous rank: 6Last week: beat Waianae 66-5, beat Pearl City 62-15This week: at Waialua Tuesday, vs. Aiea Thursday
Previous rank: 7Last week: beat Kamehameha-Maui 63-28, beat No. 9 Maui 58-44This week: vs. Kekaulike Tuesday
Previous rank: 8Last week: idleThis week: idle
Previous rank: 9Last week: beat Kekaulike 48-20, lost to No. 7 Lahainaluna 58-4This week: vs. Baldwin Tuesday, at Kamehameha-Maui Friday
Previous rank: 10Last week: idleThis week: idle
Just missed the cut: Hawaii Baptist, Moanalua, Radford.