Boys Basketball

Date Opponent Result
12/23at Kaiser - 7:00pmW, 58-55
12/28at Kailua - 7:00pmL, 84-80
12/30at Kahuku - 7:00pmL, 62-56
01/03Kalaheo - 7:00pmW, 81-68
01/05at McKinley - 7:00pmL, 54-47
01/12Kalani - 7:00pmL, 65-51
01/18at Roosevelt - 7:00pmL, 65-54
01/20Castle - 7:00pmW, 78-38
01/25at Kaimuki - 7:00pm
01/27Farrington - 7:00pm


Girls Basketball

Date Opponent Result
12/05Kalaheo - 7:00pmW, 68-27
12/07at Castle - 7:00pmW, 54-16
12/15McKinley - 7:00pmL, 42-37
12/19at Kaimuki - 7:00pmL, 67-60
12/22Farrington - 7:00pmW, 60-35
12/27at Roosevelt - 7:00pmL, 39-29
12/29Kaiser - 7:00pmW, 39-27
01/04at Kailua - 7:00pmW, 74-20
01/06Kahuku - 7:00pmW, 49-45
01/09at Kalani - 7:00pmW, 60-55
01/16Kapolei - 6:00pmW, 38-22
01/17at Radford - 6:00pmW, 42-36
01/22at Kahuku - 5:30pm


Boys Soccer

Date Opponent Result
12/09at Kalaheo - 3:30pmT, 1-1
12/12at Farrington - 7:00pmW, 3-1
12/16at McKinley - 3:30pmW, 5-1
12/19at Kaiser - 7:00pmL, 5-0
12/23at Kaimuki - 12:00amW, 1-0
01/06at Castle - 3:30pmW, 1-0
01/11Kalani - 4:00pmL, 5-0
01/13at Kahuku - 3:30pmW, 2-1
01/17Roosevelt - 7:00pmT, 2-2
01/20at Kailua - 3:30pmW, 3-0


Girls Soccer

Date Opponent Result
12/06at Kailua - 7:00pmW, 8-0
12/09at Kalaheo - 12:30pmW, 8-1
12/13at Farrington - 7:00pmW, 11-0
12/16at McKinley - 12:30pmW, 11-0
12/20at Kaiser - 7:00pmW, 3-1
12/23at Kaimuki - 12:00amW, 1-0
01/06at Castle - 1:30pmW, 2-1
01/10at Kalani - 4:00pmW, 3-1
01/13Kahuku - 3:30pmW, 12-0
01/17at Roosevelt - 7:00pmT, 2-2
01/23TBD - 7:00pm

Boys Basketball

D1 EAST W-L
Kahuku9-0
Kalaheo5-3
Kailua5-3
Kaiser4-4
Farrington3-5
McKinley4-4
Moanalua3-5

D1 WEST W-L
Campbell8-0
Kapolei9-0
Leilehua6-2
Mililani5-3
Radford2-6
Aiea6-2
Waianae0-8


Girls Basketball

D1 EAST W-L
Kalani9-2
Kahuku9-2
Moanalua9-3
McKinley6-5
Kalaheo1-10
Kailua0-10
Kaiser9-4
Farrington4-6
Kaimuki6-5

D1 WEST W-L
Mililani11-0
Campbell9-4
Radford8-4
Leilehua8-5
Kapolei6-5
Waianae5-5
Aiea1-10
Nanakuli6-5


Boys Soccer

D1 EAST W-L-T
Kalani9-0-1
Kaiser9-0-1
Moanalua6-2-2
Roosevelt5-3-2
Castle5-4-1
Kahuku4-4-2
Kailua5-5-0
Kalaheo4-5-1
McKinley1-8-1
Farrington1-8-1
Kaimuki0-10-0

D1 WEST W-L-T
Mililani9-0-1
Kapolei9-1-0
Pearl City7-2-1
Waianae6-2-2
Campbell5-2-3
Leilehua5-5-0
Radford3-5-2
Aiea0-8-1
Nanakuli0-9-1


Girls Soccer

D1 EAST W-L-T
Moanalua9-0-1
Castle9-1-0
Kaiser8-2-0
Roosevelt6-3-1
Kalani5-4-1
Kailua5-5-0
Kahuku4-5-1
Kalaheo4-6-0
Farrington2-8-0
McKinley1-9-0
Kaimuki0-10-0

D1 WEST W-L-T
Pearl City10-0-0
Mililani8-2-0
Aiea8-2-0
Campbell7-3-0
Waipahu7-3-0
Kapolei5-5-0
Radford3-6-1
Leilehua3-7-0
Nanakuli1-7-2
Waianae1-8-1
Waialua0-10-0