WEEK 6

Monday, December 26

PRESEASON

Hawaii Baptist  34
Whittier Christian  70

TBD
at Whittier Christian


OIA EAST

Farrington  42
Moanalua  54

Final - 6:30pm
at Moanalua


BIIF

Pahoa  
Keaau  

7:00pm
at Kea'au


PRESEASON

Hamamatsu Tech  58
Waipahu  59

Final - 7:00pm
at Waipahu


Tuesday, December 27

MIL

Lanai  26
Seabury Hall  60

TBD
at Seabury Hall


MIL

Hana  22
Molokai  68

TBD
at Molokai


PRESEASON

Hawaii Baptist  48
Norwalk  35

TBD
at Whittier Christian


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Bishop Hendricken  63
Punahou II  46

Final - 9:30am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Saint Louis  64
Sherman County  46

Final - 11:00am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Los Alamitos  58
Kamehameha  54

Final - 12:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Damien  37
Sequoia  81

Final - 2:00pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Saint Francis  65
Bentley  54

Final - 3:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

KS-Hawaii  35
Santa Margarita  77

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Wilson  55
Kamehameha II  26

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


PRESEASON

Le Jardin  
Anzar  

7:00pm
at ANZ Stadium


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Hamamatsu Tech  57
Punahou  90

Final - 8:00pm
at Punahou


Wednesday, December 28

MIL

Lanai  42
Seabury Hall  75

TBD
at Seabury Hall


PRESEASON

Hawaii Baptist  47
Ontario  51

TBD
at Whittier Christian


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Kamehameha II  35
Hamamatsu Tech  48

Final - 9:30am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Sherman County  53
Punahou II  54

Final - 11:00am
at Punahou


MIL

Hana  17
Molokai  57

Final - 12:00pm
at Molokai


PRESEASON

Gahr  45
Iolani  39

Final - 12:15pm
at


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Bentley  47
KS-Hawaii  38

Final - 12:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Damien  40
Kamehameha  67

Final - 2:00pm
at Punahou


PRESEASON

Le Jardin  
Marina  

2:30pm
at


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Sequoia  59
Los Alamitos  49

Final - 3:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Saint Louis  60
Bishop Hendricken  73

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


PRESEASON

University Lab  
Iolani II  

5:00pm
at Iolani


OIA EAST

McKinley  61
Anuenue  12

Final - 5:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Roosevelt  48
Kaimuki  46

Final/OT - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Kailua  37
Kahuku  53

Final - 6:30pm
at Kahuku


OIA EAST

Kaiser  55
Kalaheo  48

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalaheo


OIA EAST

Castle  48
Kalani  53

Final - 6:30pm
at Kalani


OIA WEST

Nanakuli  50
Kapolei  70

Final - 6:30pm
at Kapolei


OIA WEST

Campbell  38
Waianae  31

Final - 6:30pm
at Waianae


OIA WEST

Leilehua  46
Radford  33

Final - 6:30pm
at Radford


OIA WEST

Pearl City  41
Mililani  63

Final - 6:30pm
at Mililani


OIA WEST

Waipahu  48
Aiea  51

Final - 6:30pm
at Aiea


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Saint Francis  43
Santa Margarita  67

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Keaau  
Waiakea  

7:00pm
at Waiakea


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  
Hilo  

7:00pm
at Hilo


BIIF

St. Joseph  
Konawaena  

7:00pm
at Konawaena


KIF

Kapaa  59
Waimea  60

Final - 7:00pm
at Waimea


MIL

Lahainaluna  66
King Kekaulike  19

Final - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

KS-Maui  50
Baldwin  37

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Wilson  54
Punahou  65

Final - 8:00pm
at Punahou


Thursday, December 29

PRESEASON

Maryknoll  65
Foothill  66

TBD
at Tustin


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Damien  56
Sherman County  46

Final - 9:30am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Kamehameha II  53
KS-Hawaii  47

Final - 11:00am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Kamehameha  49
Punahou II  39

Final - 12:30pm
at Punahou


PRESEASON

Manual Arts  53
Hawaii Baptist  39

Final - 1:00pm
at Whittier Christian


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Bentley  58
Hamamatsu Tech  51

Final - 2:00pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Los Alamitos  59
Saint Louis  58

Final - 3:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Wilson  52
Saint Francis  61

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


OIA EAST

Anuenue  14
Kalani  58

Final - 5:30pm
at Kalani


SELLITTO CHALLENGE

Brentwood  
Maryknoll II  

6:00pm
at Maryknoll


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Sequoia  56
Bishop Hendricken  60

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Laupahoehoe  10
Konawaena  75

Final - 7:00pm
at Konawaena


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Santa Margarita  66
Punahou  80

Final - 8:00pm
at Punahou


Friday, December 30

PUNAHOU INVIT.

KS-Hawaii  67
Sherman County  69

Final - 9:30am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Kamehameha II  49
Damien  60

Final - 11:00am
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Hamamatsu Tech  48
Punahou II  61

Final - 12:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Wilson  55
Saint Louis  44

Final - 2:00pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Kamehameha  51
Bentley  34

Final - 3:30pm
at Punahou


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Saint Francis  52
Los Alamitos  59

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


OIA EAST

Kaiser  52
McKinley  55

Final - 6:30pm
at McKinley


OIA EAST

Farrington  24
Kailua  58

Final - 6:30pm
at Kailua


OIA EAST

Moanalua  57
Roosevelt  40

Final - 6:30pm
at Roosevelt


OIA EAST

Kalaheo  81
Kaimuki  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Kaimuki


OIA EAST

Kahuku  81
Castle  29

Final - 6:30pm
at Castle


OIA WEST

Kapolei  62
Waipahu  35

Final - 6:30pm
at Waipahu


OIA WEST

Radford  40
Pearl City  45

Final - 6:30pm
at Pearl City


OIA WEST

Waianae  35
Leilehua  38

Final/2OT - 6:30pm
at Leilehua


OIA WEST

Aiea  27
Campbell  44

Final - 6:30pm
at Campbell


OIA WEST

Waialua  37
Nanakuli  40

Final - 6:30pm
at Nanakuli


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Sequoia  54
Santa Margarita  77

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


MIL

Maui  80
King Kekaulike  75

Final/OT - 7:00pm
at King Kekaulike


MIL

Baldwin  11
Lahainaluna  53

Final - 7:30pm
at Lahaina Civic


PUNAHOU INVIT.

Bishop Hendricken  60
Punahou  80

Final - 8:00pm
at Punahou




ADVERTISEMENT