WEEK 12

Monday, February 6

ILH D2

Hanalani  32
Le Jardin  59

Final - 5:30pm
at Le Jardin


ILH D1

Iolani  43
Maryknoll  42

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


ILH D2

Assets  40
Hawaii Baptist  52

Final - 6:00pm
at Hawaii Baptist


BIIF

Kau  49
St. Joseph  46

Final - 6:00pm
at Hilo Civic


Tuesday, February 7

ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  38
Punahou II  65

Final - 5:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

Le Jardin  56
Damien  52

Final - 5:30pm
at Damien


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kailua  40
Kahuku  42

Final - 5:30pm
at McKinley


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Aiea  50
Leilehua  52

Final - 6:00pm
at Leilehua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

McKinley  44
Kalaheo  62

Final - 6:00pm
at Kalaheo


ILH D1

Iolani  52
Punahou  59

Final - 6:30pm
at Punahou


ILH D2

Hawaii Baptist  52
University Lab  69

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  68
Moanalua  64

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


MIL

King Kekaulike  75
Baldwin  59

Final - 7:00pm
at Baldwin


Wednesday, February 8

ILH D1

Mid-Pacific  44
Kamehameha  50

Final - 5:00pm
at Kamehameha


ILH D1

Saint Louis  63
Maryknoll  57

Final - 6:00pm
at Maryknoll


Thursday, February 9

BIIF

Kau  43
Honokaa  76

Final - 2:30pm
at Hilo Civic


BIIF

Kohala  44
Hawaii Prep  60

Final - 4:00pm
at Hilo Civic


ILH D1AA

Maryknoll II  35
Iolani II  47

Final - 5:00pm
at Iolani


OIA D2 PLAYOFFS

Kalani  42
Farrington  34

Final - 5:30pm
at McKinley


BIIF

Keaau  53
Konawaena  63

Final - 5:30pm
at Hilo Civic


MIL

Hana  24
Seabury Hall  62

Final - 5:30pm
at Hana


ILH D1

Kamehameha  42
Punahou  61

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Moanalua  49
Kailua  60

Final - 6:00pm
at Kailua


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Leilehua  44
Kalaheo  53

Final - 6:00pm
at Kalaheo


ILH D1

Saint Louis  39
Iolani  49

Final - 6:30pm
at Iolani


ILH D2

University Lab  57
Le Jardin  59

Final - 6:30pm
at Saint Francis


OIA D1 PLAYOFFS

Kapolei  60
Kahuku  70

Final - 7:00pm
at McKinley


BIIF

Waiakea  71
KS-Hawaii  58

Final - 7:00pm
at Hilo Civic


MIL

KS-Maui  61
Maui  53

Final - 7:00pm
at Maui


MIL

Lanai  52
Molokai  56

Final - 7:00pm
at Hana


Friday, February 10

ILH D1

Iolani  51
Punahou  46

Final - 6:00pm
at Punahou


BIIF

Hawaii Prep  50
Honokaa  51

Final - 6:00pm
at Hilo Civic


MIL

KS-Maui  28
Lahainaluna  63

Final - 7:00pm
at War Memorial


MIL

Molokai  32
Seabury Hall  58

Final - 7:00pm
at Hana


BIIF

Waiakea  68
Konawaena  66

Final - 7:30pm
at Hilo Civic


Saturday, February 11

ILH D1AA

Iolani II  58
Punahou II  66

Final - 3:00pm
at Punahou


ILH D1

Punahou  45
Iolani  40

Final - 6:00pm
at Iolani


MIL

Maui  60
KS-Maui  56

Final - 7:00pm
at War Memorial




ADVERTISEMENT