Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Apr 3, 2024 @ McKinley [ 3:00 pm ]
Radford (4-6-0)

23

McKinley (2-8-0)

1

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Radford 4 31060XX23170
McKinley 1 0 000XX1310
Radford AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
2 Zyon Telles43231010
7 Bryson Ecker54420100
21 Vivii Tauanuu43130010
19 Mataio Tauanuu23211000
 13 Maximus Davis21100000
3 Jacob Barner42110000
4 Wendell Harrison50100000
1 Xavi De Alba41001000
14 Luke Barner10101100
 10 Ayden Jennings23111000
8 Matthew Berkland41210000
 12 Josh Rayman12120100
TB: Bryson Ecker (5), Zyon Telles (4), Vivii Tauanuu (3), Josh Rayman (2), Mataio Tauanuu (2), Luke Barner (2), Matthew Berkland (2), Maximus Davis, Wendell Harrison, Ayden Jennings, Jacob Barner
SB: Bryson Ecker, Zyon Telles, Mataio Tauanuu, Wendell Harrison, Xavi De Alba
HBP: Zyon Telles, Vivii Tauanuu
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
1 Xavi De Alba (W)2.03121113
3 Jacob Barner2.03000005
14 Luke Barner1.01310001
McKinley AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
8 Michael Murata31100000
15 Kayton Adaro20100000
1 Dylan Salazar20010000
3 Jese Reeves10000000
6 Bransen Peters10001000
12 Tyler Opperman20000000
2 Alex Anderson20100100
9 Winster Bagara10000000
 4 Cody Uehara10000000
10 Phuket Hongthong10000000
 13 Jahrai David10000000
TB: Alex Anderson (2), Michael Murata, Kayton Adaro
SB: Bransen Peters
CS: Kayton Adaro
HBP: Jese Reeves
ERR: Dylan Salazar, Jese Reeves, Bransen Peters (3), Alex Anderson (2), Winster Bagara, Jahrai David (2)
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
8 Michael Murata (L)2.368813623
3 Jese Reeves1.35569832
13 Jahrai David1.33231002
WP: Michael Murata (2), Jese Reeves

ADVERTISEMENT