Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Apr 24, 2019 @ Desa Field [ 3:00 pm ]
Waianae (2-11-0)

1

Farrington (8-7-0)

12

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Waianae 0 1000XX141
Farrington 3 3 33XXX12120
Waianae AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
15 Konan Keliikoa10002000
1 Macaiyah Borling20101000
4 Kai Keamo20101000
18 Kaleo Akiona20101100
16 Lono Kahookele20001000
8 Nainoa Machado21101000
10 Jason Swift20000000
3 Theo Quismondo20010000
9 Austin Coyaso20000000
TB: Kaleo Akiona (2), Macaiyah Borling, Kai Keamo, Nainoa Machado
SB: Nainoa Machado
PB: Kaleo Akiona
ERR: Nainoa Machado
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
4 Kai Keamo (L)2.06267631
3 Theo Quismondo1.02054400
15 Konan Keliikoa1.01411120
WP: Kai Keamo, Theo Quismondo
Farrington AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
14 Kody Pillor32001000
13 Payton Okada21101000
42 William Willinski22111100
4 Kamaehu Sanchez30220000
2 Reese Shioji32220110
22 Landon Furukawa22111010
17 Jayden Soriano31210100
55 Orin Caleb Sherman21130001
31 Treven Isobe00001000
16 Reece Carganilla30200000
7 Shayden Fujimoto01000000
TB: Reese Shioji (5), Orin Caleb Sherman (4), Landon Furukawa (3), Jayden Soriano (3), Kamaehu Sanchez (2), William Willinski (2), Reece Carganilla (2), Payton Okada
SB: Kody Pillor
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
55 Orin Caleb Sherman (W)3.35841142
31 Treven Isobe0.71100001
7 Shayden Fujimoto1.02500031
WP: Orin Caleb Sherman, Treven Isobe, Shayden Fujimoto

ADVERTISEMENT