Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Wed, Mar 13, 2019 @ Waianae [ 3:00 pm ]
Kapolei (4-9-0)

11

Waianae (2-11-0)

6

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kapolei 4 14000211140
Waianae 0 1 010226113
Kapolei AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
6 Landan Shove31000000
 14 Matt Walsh10000000
5 Leo Ishii-Hao31100000
 10 Bryson Hilacion10000000
8 Alex Rodriguez30210000
11 Bulla White41220010
16 Jeremiah Lono32000000
 13 Jahshua Yacapin10100000
21 Kainoa Mane41230010
15 Izeth Owens-Kalaola30320000
3 Damon Tan41100000
1 Aaron Yeung31220000
 19 Skyler Delima02000000
 4 Jake Petrus01000000
TB: Bulla White (4), Kainoa Mane (4), Izeth Owens-Kalaola (3), Alex Rodriguez (2), Aaron Yeung (2), Leo Ishii-Hao, Jahshua Yacapin, Damon Tan
SB: Landan Shove, Kainoa Mane, Aaron Yeung, Jake Petrus
PIK: Skyler Delima
HBP: Landan Shove, Alex Rodriguez
FC: Matt Walsh
SAC: Aaron Yeung
SF: Izeth Owens-Kalaola
ROE: Jeremiah Lono
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
15 Izeth Owens-Kalaola (W)6.08184413
6 Landan Shove1.01032200
Waianae AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
4 Kai Keamo41100000
1 Macaiyah Borling41110100
8 Nainoa Machado41210110
18 Kaleo Akiona41210000
16 Lono Kahookele30300100
15 Konan Keliikoa30220110
13 Jimbo Joseph20000000
 3 Theo Quismondo00010000
10 Jason Swift30000000
2 Kenny Joseph10000000
 9 Austin Coyaso10001000
 5 Elijah Lujan02000000
TB: Nainoa Machado (5), Konan Keliikoa (5), Lono Kahookele (4), Macaiyah Borling (2), Kaleo Akiona (2), Kai Keamo
SF: Theo Quismondo
ERR: Konan Keliikoa, Jason Swift, Kenny Joseph
GIDP: Jimbo Joseph
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
18 Kaleo Akiona (L)2.04865402
10 Jason Swift5.06086601

ADVERTISEMENT