Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Fri, Apr 12, 2019 @ Stevenson Middle [ 3:00 pm ]
Farrington (7-5-0)

9

Roosevelt (5-7-0)

6

FINAL 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Farrington 0 540000980
Roosevelt 0 0 01131672
Farrington AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
14 Kody Pillor41121100
13 Payton Okada52120000
42 William Willinski10102000
21 Isaiah Mishima10000000
4 Kamaehu Sanchez30110000
25 Lono Wong10001000
55 Orin Caleb Sherman30002000
2 Reese Shioji22102100
11 Clyde Enos30000000
31 Treven Isobe10000000
17 Jayden Soriano22200000
7 Shayden Fujimoto00001000
20 Alec Iramina00001000
5 Brennan Caspillo32110000
TB: Kody Pillor (2), Reese Shioji (2), Jayden Soriano (2), William Willinski, Brennan Caspillo, Payton Okada, Kamaehu Sanchez
SB: Kody Pillor (2), Payton Okada, Kamaehu Sanchez, Reese Shioji
HBP: William Willinski, Shayden Fujimoto
FC: Brennan Caspillo
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
11 Clyde Enos (W)5.0101421410
31 Treven Isobe0.61623301
17 Jayden Soriano0.62401121
4 Kamaehu Sanchez (S)0.61810011
Roosevelt AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
8 Rylan Terakawa32211001
2 Reese Kisaba11013000
1 Chase Iwamuro41000000
9 Zach Tanabe50210000
16 Hostas Pang30111000
22 Champ Smith31001000
5 Ty Taguchi40000000
3 Noa Mena30211000
20 Coop Taniguchi20000000
6 Joshua Kimura10000000
4 Alex Say-Choy01000000
TB: Rylan Terakawa (5), Zach Tanabe (2), Noa Mena (2), Hostas Pang
HBP: Rylan Terakawa, Reese Kisaba, Chase Iwamuro, Coop Taniguchi
FC: Reese Kisaba, Chase Iwamuro
ERR: Chase Iwamuro, Zach Tanabe
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
22 Champ Smith (L)2.06945345
16 Hostas Pang3.05744031
1 Chase Iwamuro1.01600011
2 Reese Kisaba1.01700021

ADVERTISEMENT