Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Mon, Apr 15, 2019 @ Wong Stadium [ 4:30 pm ]
Keaau (3-11-0)

2

Hilo (11-3-0)

12

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Keaau 0 0101XX266
Hilo 1 3 26XXX1281
Keaau AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
11 Bryant Respicio-Mercado30000000
10 Dylan Kamakea11002000
8 Edward Oguma30210000
21 Ethan Santos20100000
4 Dante Medeiros30110000
9 Jayten Kamakea30000000
1 Jesse Liborio20000000
 2 Bronson Respicio-Mercado10000000
15 Justice Dorser20100000
7 Ricky Rapoza11100100
TB: Edward Oguma (2), Ricky Rapoza (2), Dante Medeiros, Ethan Santos, Justice Dorser
SB: Bronson Respicio-Mercado
CS: Ethan Santos
ERR: Edward Oguma, Jayten Kamakea (3), Justice Dorser, Ricky Rapoza
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
4 Dante Medeiros (L)3.385812742
9 Jayten Kamakea0.61200001
Hilo AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
3 Ryan Cabreira41130010
17 Maui Ahuna12101100
 4 Charles Barclay10000000
12 Ocean Gabonia40100000
Dayson Joaquin-Valentin31110000
19 Micah Freeman32100000
14 Xaige Lancaster20000000
 7 Tobey Jackson01000000
25 Titus Sato23111000
5 Sabu Kahee22221000
9 Kue Martin10021000
TB: Ryan Cabreira (3), Sabu Kahee (2), Maui Ahuna (2), Ocean Gabonia, Micah Freeman, Dayson Joaquin-Valentin, Titus Sato
SB: Ryan Cabreira, Titus Sato (2), Kue Martin
CS: Sabu Kahee
HBP: Maui Ahuna, Tobey Jackson
FC: Micah Freeman
SF: Kue Martin
ROE: Ryan Cabreira, Dayson Joaquin-Valentin, Titus Sato, Kue Martin
ERR: Ryan Cabreira
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
12 Ocean Gabonia (W)2.03900003
5 Sabu Kahee2.03941122
19 Micah Freeman1.02821111
WP: Sabu Kahee

ADVERTISEMENT