Baseball    |    Schools     Schedules     Standings     Stats     Players        
Thu, Apr 4, 2019 @ Keaau [ 3:00 pm ]
KS-Hawaii (19-1-1)

12

Keaau (3-11-0)

1

F/5TH 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
KS-Hawaii 3 3024XX12100
Keaau 0 0 100XX131
KS-Hawaii AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
12 Tai Atkins20112000
22 Rydge Ishii42210100
4 Keaton McCallum10000000
20 Zakaia Michaels41100000
32 Dan Ahuna22102100
17 Braeden Coloma22222000
14 Bryce Furuli20012000
3 Ayson Mar42240100
7 Brycen Nakata21002000
11 Kalia Agustin11113000
5 Keahi Hisashima01000000
26 Hanalei Warren00000000
15 Brock Malani00000000
TB: Rydge Ishii (3), Ayson Mar (3), Braeden Coloma (2), Dan Ahuna (2), Tai Atkins, Zakaia Michaels, Kalia Agustin
SB: Tai Atkins, Rydge Ishii, Zakaia Michaels
FC: Rydge Ishii
SAC: Tai Atkins
ROE: Ayson Mar
GIDP: Rydge Ishii
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
26 Hanalei Warren (W)3.04821122
15 Brock Malani2.02210000
WP: Hanalei Warren
Keaau AB R H BI BB 2B 3B HR
11 Bryant Respicio-Mercado21100000
2 Bronson Respicio-Mercado10001000
10 Dylan Kamakea30000000
8 Edward Oguma20001000
21 Ethan Santos10001000
4 Dante Medeiros20200100
20 Jonovan Kahoalii10000000
15 Justice Dorser20000000
7 Ricky Rapoza20000000
9 Jayten Kamakea00000000
TB: Dante Medeiros (3), Bryant Respicio-Mercado
HBP: Bryant Respicio-Mercado
SAC: Bronson Respicio-Mercado, Jonovan Kahoalii
ERR: Edward Oguma
  IP #P H R ER BB SO
8 Edward Oguma (L)1.36056661
7 Ricky Rapoza3.36756461
2 Bronson Respicio-Mercado0.31500011
WP: Ricky Rapoza

ADVERTISEMENT